Village Shalom Father’s Day 10K June 20,2010

Monday, June 21, 2010

Village Shalom Father’s Day 10K June 20,2010

by

Village Shalom Father’s Day Run 10K Run


Village Shalom Father’s Day Run 10K Run


Age Group Results


June 20, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heidi Bryant Englert,

480

35

5

41:58.7

 

Female 11 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lucy Daldorph,

487

18

8

42:58.3

 

Female 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Laine Sommers Kansas City MO

590

25

7

42:54.3

2

Rachel Pinson

580

27

17

48:09.6

3

Brenna Daldorph,

485

22

21

48:54.1

4

Marsha Xiong

781

20

30

51:58.6

5

Anna Rundle

585

22

36

54:21.6

6

Kelly Barth,

476

29

37

56:14.2

7

Robin James,

499

29

45

1:01:25.6

8

Larissa Wollard

595

24

56

1:04:10.0

9

Auron Elyachar

785

21

60

1:06:29.9

10

Kristin Vietti

777

30

66

1:18:04.8

11

Lindsay Snyder

776

30

67

1:18:04.8

12

Hearther Liewellyn

568

28

71

1:26:33.4

 

Female 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amy Stucky Overland Park KS

1825

34

14

47:27.4

2

Carmen Liana

567

34

16

47:57.1

3

Debbie Niemann

579

34

19

48:20.0

4

Shauna Lawrence Olathe KS

561

37

22

49:05.0

5

Amy Smith Saint Joseph MO

589

34

33

52:26.3

6

Catherin Gaillary

788

35

38

57:43.6

7

Melissa Greenstein,

493

35

49

1:01:58.6

8

Rosealyn Mesh

576

35

51

1:02:18.1

9

Jennifer Johnson Louisburg KS

551

37

52

1:02:37.8

10

Krasty Larfer

787

35

55

1:04:06.8

11

Amber Wallace

593

33

65

1:16:10.7

12

Jessica Veah

592

33

69

1:20:36.3

 

Female 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Staci Kahn

554

44

24

49:47.4

2

Surah Richman Saint Joseph MO

286

47

29

51:50.7

3

Pam Koppen Leawood KS

559

50

62

1:11:48.0

 

Female 51 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lynn Rundle

586

51

35

53:53.7

2

Jane Anderson Shawnee KS

472

53

43

1:01:06.1

3

Kim Chappelow-Lee,

482

57

54

1:03:52.6

4

Susan Vietti

778

59

68

1:18:04.9

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Franz Belton MO

783

24

1

36:31.3

 

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kyle Schluben

588

7

61

1:10:37.7

 

Male 11 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jake Rose Leawood KS

583

16

47

1:01:47.2

2

Eli Kahn Overland Park KS

552

18

50

1:02:04.9

 

Male 19 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Daniel McDowell Shawnee KS

786

25

6

42:17.4

2

Guy Harris,

495

30

26

50:23.0

3

Ben Anderson Lawrence KS

471

23

41

58:16.8

4

Anothy Stump

591

25

59

1:06:20.8

 

Male 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Bryant,

481

37

2

38:35.6

2

Hector Betanzo,

478

33

11

46:14.2

3

Bob Schluben

587

40

13

47:18.7

4

David Paul Blue Springs MO

782

38

18

48:12.3

5

Bryan Domingo,

489

34

20

48:50.5

6

Todd Clauer,

483

40

27

50:28.6

7

Brandon Duwe,

490

36

28

51:00.7

8

Tim Fortin,

491

37

32

52:18.2

9

Timothy Nesbitt

578

33

64

1:16:10.6

10

Alejandro Baquero,

474

36

70

1:20:37.0

 

Male 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Adam Guzman,

494

42

3

39:06.9

2

James Roswold

584

45

9

43:58.7

3

Keith Anderson Overland Park KS

473

44

12

47:13.0

4

Mike Kahn

553

42

23

49:29.8

5

Charles Edgeller Leawood KS

790

43

31

52:17.0

6

Peter Frankel,

492

50

34

53:32.4

7

Adam Matsil Stilwell KS

570

41

40

57:54.3

8

Don Kessinger 64030-2137

556

44

44

1:01:15.8

9

Mark Mesh Kansas City MO

575

46

57

1:05:14.8

 

Male 51 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Daldorph,

486

52

4

41:46.9

2

Thomas Kilcourse Kansas City MO

558

57

15

47:42.1

3

Eo Trann

779

51

25

50:19.5

4

David McKinsey Shawnee KS

574

54

39

57:43.8

5

Tom Lee Shawnee KS

563

57

42

58:54.0

6

Barry Rose Menlo Park CA

582

56

46

1:01:47.1

7

Mark Gordon,

58

58

48

1:01:47.2

8

Spencer Dulaney

597

57

53

1:03:39.3

 

Male 61 to 70

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Behrens,

477

61

10

44:19.5

2

Giles Wilborn

594

69

58

1:05:27.7

 

Male 71 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alan Poisner

581

75

63

1:12:33.8


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *