Stop Under Age Drinking 5K October 24,2010

Monday, October 25, 2010

Stop Under Age Drinking 5K October 24,2010

by

Run To Stop Underage Drinking 5K


Run To Stop Underage Drinking 5K


Age Group Results


October 24, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Amy Stucky Overland Park KS

170

34

7

22:15.2

22:19.6

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kelly Pfannenstiel Olathe KS

143

47

17

25:06.3

25:12.9

 

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Skyler Bartels Gardner KS

79

10

56

39:23.6

39:37.5

2

Hannah Lewis Louisburg KS

126

13

61

44:02.9

44:08.6

3

Mckenzy Griffin Ottawa KS

104

12

73

47:59.6

48:21.6

4

Jordan Surber Ottawa KS

159

11

74

47:59.8

48:21.5

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Isabella Mullins Gardner KS

138

17

14

23:51.0

23:56.5

2

Madi Plankers

177

15

32

29:47.8

29:52.7

3

Regan Morton

176

15

33

29:48.3

29:53.1

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jessica Hoffman Stilwell KS

112

22

81

53:19.1

53:23.6

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jacqueline Leotaud Olathe KS

125

27

28

28:25.4

28:33.6

2

Shala Bloomberg Lenexa KS

81

28

34

30:44.3

30:54.4

3

Mary Glotzbach Olathe KS

102

29

49

34:07.5

34:29.8

4

Nicole Shafer Shawnee KS

148

29

58

40:47.4

40:56.6

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jen Rudolph

162

30

12

23:05.1

23:08.6

2

Sherri Barrett Overland Park KS

78

33

45

33:11.8

33:20.6

3

Jenifer Wilson

178

32

70

47:32.7

47:57.1

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tanya Hadley Kansas City MO

106

36

19

25:55.5

25:59.6

2

Lisa Johnson Ottawa KS

119

36

21

26:28.1

26:39.5

3

Valerie Meade Gardner KS

134

35

22

26:32.0

26:38.8

4

Heather Jones Ottawa KS

120

35

31

29:38.0

29:49.1

5

Janice Haney Gardner KS

107

39

35

31:01.3

31:16.1

6

Deborah Guse Lansing KS

105

39

36

31:28.1

31:44.4

7

Brandy Ellis

174

35

39

32:44.2

33:01.3

8

Amy Bond Lansing KS

83

39

46

33:52.4

34:08.4

9

Laura Bonar Gardner KS

82

39

50

35:01.0

35:08.6

10

Tammy Otten Bonner Springs KS

139

37

52

35:02.3

35:09.7

11

Heather Keil Kansas City MO

121

38

57

40:24.7

40:40.2

12

Dawn Hon Independence MO

114

39

71

47:33.1

47:57.1

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Amy Ruenholl Shawnee KS

144

40

41

32:50.3

32:58.5

2

Michelle Hoard Green Ridge MO

111

42

54

37:41.3

37:56.1

3

Bridget Long Kansas City MO

127

42

59

41:09.4

41:24.5

4

April Mobley Shawnee KS

135

43

75

48:11.5

48:31.1

5

Shelly Campbell Stilwell KS

91

44

80

53:19.1

53:23.7

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Surah Rachman

173

48

18

25:22.5

25:23.3

2

Julie Mullins Gardner KS

137

48

38

31:39.2

31:45.4

3

Teresa Halder

172

47

43

32:59.0

33:08.9

4

Liz Krape Gardner KS

124

47

53

35:02.4

35:14.5

5

Rebecca Brugman Olathe KS

88

47

78

52:45.5

53:04.9

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Marcia Smith Wellsville KS

152

51

66

46:17.5

46:37.1

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lucy Brown Olathe KS

86

55

37

31:35.6

31:42.8

2

Mayme Brinkley Kansas City KS

84

57

68

46:28.1

46:34.8

3

Margaret Dixon Raymore MO

96

57

72

47:45.0

47:58.1

4

Rhonda Hawkins Shawnee KS

110

56

83

57:22.8

57:52.4

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cheryl Carley Lenexa KS

92

63

65

46:10.7

46:24.0

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Beth Stoecklein Spring Hill KS

155

65

62

44:06.8

44:12.8

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Brett Rinehart

166

28

1

17:35.3

17:35.3

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Stan McCormick

167

53

2

18:38.8

18:38.8

 

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matthew Jaeschke Overland Park KS

117

11

4

21:40.1

21:40.3

2

Sam Ryan Shawnee KS

145

13

6

21:58.1

21:59.2

3

Cody Surber Ottawa KS

157

14

27

28:16.1

28:41.5

4

Kyle Schluben Lenexa KS

147

7

29

28:41.4

28:44.8

5

Cole Griffin Ottawa KS

103

11

76

52:05.6

52:31.5

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Garrett Brugman Olathe KS

89

18

24

27:41.1

27:43.0

2

Joseph Hon Independence MO

113

19

85

1:01:24.2

1:01:49.0

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jordan Brugman Olathe KS

87

20

69

46:56.0

47:00.4

2

Vincent Smith Olathe KS

151

24

79

52:45.9

53:05.0

3

Jared Pessetto Austin TX

141

20

84

58:35.4

58:35.4

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Richard Becerra Olathe KS

80

29

11

22:37.2

22:45.6

2

Chris Cantic

163

27

20

26:09.0

26:13.1

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Luke Hoskam

171

30

26

28:11.9

28:14.5

2

Christopher Glotzbach Olathe KS

101

31

48

34:07.0

34:29.4

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Robert Stewart Belton MO

154

35

13

23:07.5

23:08.5

2

Shawn Torrez Olathe KS

160

37

16

24:48.2

24:53.6

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Robert Schluben Lenexa KS

146

41

3

20:33.4

20:36.8

2

Craig Child Olathe KS

94

42

15

24:02.5

24:17.7

3

Kendall Buller Gardner KS

90

44

40

32:50.2

32:58.4

4

Mike Smith Wellsville KS

153

41

67

46:17.5

46:37.2

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Pfannenstiel Olathe KS

142

45

5

21:58.0

22:04.2

2

Mark Westfall

175

45

8

22:18.5

22:21.6

3

Jeff Christian Overland Park KS

168

49

10

22:25.8

22:29.2

4

Kevin Meewiskey

169

49

23

27:05.4

27:16.1

5

Charles Krape Gardner KS

123

48

51

35:02.0

35:14.3

6

Shawn Hawkins Shawnee KS

108

48

82

57:22.7

57:52.8

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Dietridi

165

54

25

28:07.3

28:13.8

2

Andre Tyler Kansas City KS

161

51

44

32:59.0

33:09.5

3

Eric Jacobson Overland Park KS

115

54

47

34:06.9

34:14.6

4

Reed Wintering

164

54

63

44:25.8

44:46.5

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Garrison Kansas City MO

100

59

30

28:50.9

29:02.0

2

Hartmut Jaeschke Overland Park KS

116

58

55

37:54.7

38:09.2

3

Ronald Surber Ottawa KS

158

58

77

52:06.7

52:32.0

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Larry Everly Independence MO

98

60

9

22:25.5

22:25.5

2

Alan Eaton Olathe KS

97

64

42

32:56.9

32:59.6

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Brown Olathe KS

85

66

64

45:45.1

46:01.5

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Greg MacGregor Overland Park KS

128

74

60

41:59.2

42:07.8


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>