S.S Hope 5K Team September 18,2010

Saturday, September 18, 2010

S.S Hope 5K Team September 18,2010

by

S.S Hope

S.S Hope


September 18, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Team – Anytime

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

178

Matt Bishop Peculiar, MO

M 29

1

1

20:02.0

20:02.0

2

119

David Duncan Pleasant Hill, MO

M 39

5

6

24:00.3

44:02.3

3

155

Bret Steil Lee’s Summit, MO

M 31

23

29

28:29.8

1:12:32.2

4

170

Danny McElwain Greenwood, MO

M 53

34

63

31:19.3

1:43:51.6

5

102

Debra Anderson Kingsville, MO

F 45

41

104

32:14.1

2:16:05.8

6

173

Cara Coffman Lees Summit, MO

F 22

43

147

32:46.5

2:48:52.3

7

215

Katie Martinez Lees Summit, MO

F 30

48

195

34:47.3

3:23:39.7

8

167

Carrie Coffman Lees Summit, MO

F 45

52

247

35:53.4

3:59:33.1

9

146

Rachel Noll Lees Summit, MO

F 24

54

301

37:23.6

4:36:56.7

10

122

Victoria Folsom Kansas City, KS

F 24

55

356

37:23.9

5:14:20.6

11

135

Erin McCoy lee’s summit, MO

F 25

56

412

37:25.0

5:51:45.7

12

165

Miranda Wycoff Kansas City, KS

F 21

66

478

40:17.9

6:32:03.7

13

210

Bailey Murphy Lees Summit, MO

F 26

68

546

41:19.6

7:13:23.4

14

211

Whitney Murphy Lees Summit, MO

F 24

72

618

44:48.5

7:58:11.9

15

212

Dennis Murphy Lake Tapwingo, MO

M 57

80

698

49:05.2

8:47:17.1

16

183

Leah Levota Lees Summit, MO

F 47

99

797

55:17.2

9:42:34.3

 

Team – Moore Power

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:12.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

175

Brian Young Arvada, CO

M 40

4

4

23:03.0

23:03.0

2

174

Jenny Young Lees Summit, MO

F 40

7

11

24:33.8

47:36.8

3

142

Glen Moore Lees Summit, MO

M 40

9

20

25:36.0

1:13:12.8

4

191

Jill Odell Lees Summit, MO

F 32

27

47

29:51.9

1:43:04.7

5

192

Joanne Simpson Lees Summit, MO

F 32

28

75

29:53.1

2:12:57.8

6

149

Randy Pacheco Lees Summit, MO

M 46

45

120

33:25.9

2:46:23.8

7

112

Shannon Collins Kansas City, KS

F 24

74

194

45:30.1

3:31:53.9

 

Team – Commerce

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 1:50:24.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

213

Erin May Grain Valley, MO

F 24

32

32

30:12.5

30:12.5

2

214

Hannah Francis lee’s summit, MO

F 27

40

72

32:04.4

1:02:16.9

3

182

Dina Conseco Lees Summit, MO

F 0

77

149

48:07.5

1:50:24.5

4

181

Mary Smith Kansas City, MO

F 47

78

227

48:09.4

2:38:33.9

 

Team – Sponsor

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

220

Carla Borst ,

F 42

13

13

26:15.8

26:15.8

 

Team – Edge

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

201

Stephanie Windhausen lee’s summit, MO

F 41

42

42

32:46.3

32:46.3

 

Team – Hughes Crew

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

171

Renate Elkins Kansas City, KS

F 44

86

86

51:37.8

51:37.8

 

Team – B Positively Promoting U

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

154

Tara Smith Lees Summit, MO

F 23

29

29

30:06.2

30:06.2

2

107

Shirley Boyer Lees Summit, MO

F 53

30

59

30:06.3

1:00:12.6

 

Team – Rotary

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

217

Mike Allen Overland Park, KS

M 46

12

12

26:02.5

26:02.5

2

216

Jodie Roemer Lees Summit, MO

F 46

25

37

28:56.3

54:58.8

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *