Pilgrim Pacer November 13,2010

Saturday, November 13, 2010

Pilgrim Pacer November 13,2010

by

Pilgrim Pacer 2010


Pilgrim Pacer 2010


Age Group Results


November 13, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amanda Cushing Mission KS

284

19

6

20:38.0

2

Carmen Vega Junction City KS

266

45

13

22:30.4

3

Kristin Fox Lenexa KS

150

39

17

22:46.0

 

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lydia Bolin Kansas City MO

120

9

115

32:24.9

2

Allyson Hubbard Overland Park KS

174

7

141

35:05.7

 

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ashley Raby Lees Summit MO

229

17

19

22:53.1

2

Allison Owen Leawood KS

221

15

41

25:46.3

3

Caitlin Miller Lenexa KS

212

12

47

26:32.4

4

Kristina Leedy Lees Summit MO

195

17

56

27:26.5

5

Natalie Marmon Lenexa KS

200

12

68

28:28.3

6

Jillian Hubbard Overland Park KS

173

11

80

29:35.5

7

Lucie Rogers Lenexa KS

243

13

139

34:55.6

8

Lilly Bower Kansas City KS

122

12

192

54:51.2

9

Anna Hoduski Lenexa KS

118

17

199

2:05:37.8

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ashli Kelso Olathe KS

184

23

20

22:57.1

2

Ashley Austin Lenexa KS

104

28

23

23:43.0

3

Julie Searcy Overland Park KS

251

28

31

24:17.5

4

Heather Owen Overland Park KS

220

24

40

25:44.7

5

Bethany Restemayer Kansas City MO

235

23

82

29:45.0

6

Stephanie Grunze Saint Joseph MO

161

24

85

29:58.6

7

Emily Horner Kansas City MO

171

29

90

30:35.6

8

Molly Goldstein Kansas City MO

157

28

91

30:36.3

9

Nina Lafavor Kansas City MO

191

28

92

30:36.4

10

Diane Richardson Kansas City KS

237

28

93

30:41.6

11

Jackie Pipes Colorado Springs CO

227

25

95

30:45.0

12

Rebecca Brainard Overland Park KS

126

23

96

30:45.1

13

Anastasia Varlamova Kansas City MO

265

23

97

30:46.2

14

Stephanie Lovett-Bowman Lenexa KS

1096

28

108

31:29.6

15

Lainey Puglisi Kansas City MO

1141

27

109

31:29.9

16

Ramya Venugopalan Overland Park KS

267

26

110

31:48.8

17

Crystal Richardson Lenexa KS

236

27

112

32:02.5

18

Lissa Cramer Kansas City MO

138

29

114

32:10.3

19

Catherine Mehri Columbia MO

207

23

117

32:29.4

20

Meaghan Brougher Kansas City MO

127

23

118

32:29.5

21

Kimberly Murray Overland Park KS

217

29

120

32:47.8

22

Anna Elwell Greenwood MO

144

27

125

33:32.6

23

Catharine Zeller Kansas City KS

278

25

129

33:51.9

24

Kelsey Weiss Lawrence KS

270

28

130

33:54.5

25

Martha Hartz Lee’s Summit MO

1072

26

133

34:03.7

26

Blair Krough Blue Springs MO

190

25

142

35:15.4

27

Sandy Zook Prairie Village KS

279

29

146

35:37.1

28

Cara Wagner Lenexa KS

304

27

147

35:38.5

29

Carrie Higley Manhattan KS

167

26

156

37:37.6

30

Amy Lunn Overland Park KS

296

26

167

42:19.9

31

Laurel Short

149

27

176

46:50.9

32

Cara Schmidt Cedar Falls IA

249

24

181

47:48.1

33

Elizabeth Penner Omaha NE

1129

24

184

49:24.2

34

Nicole Bibler Kansas City MO

114

29

185

49:27.1

35

Heather McGrath Overbrook KS

206

27

186

49:27.1

36

Amanda Powell Harrisonville MO

228

29

188

50:16.4

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Micah Rott Olathe KS

246

36

28

24:07.6

2

Wendy Landes Kansas City MO

192

34

44

26:16.2

3

Melissa Ireland Kansas City MO

175

36

48

26:33.2

4

Amy Berry Pleasant Hill MO

111

32

50

27:00.4

5

Dana Evans Kansas City MO

148

33

62

27:59.9

6

Rachael Miller Shawnee KS

1118

34

65

28:22.7

7

Theresa Blaine Shawnee KS

115

30

69

28:42.3

8

Jennifer Cloherty Manhattan KS

134

39

71

28:52.6

9

Jill Bruty Roeland Park KS

128

33

79

29:18.6

10

Keri Hubbard Overland Park KS

172

35

81

29:35.6

11

Shala Grogan Leavenworth KS

159

34

87

30:08.4

12

Alisha Templeton Kansas City, Mo MO

263

32

88

30:17.4

13

Jennifer Coleman Lenexa KS

135

31

111

32:02.3

14

Kristina Rains Lees Summit MO

231

31

121

32:49.7

15

Kerry Hillard Johnson Overland Park KS

169

35

134

34:14.9

16

Jillian Carter Blue Springs MO

1031

30

138

34:54.9

17

Allison Phillips Leawood KS

226

36

144

35:29.8

18

Laurel Hovey Belton MO

292

35

165

41:41.0

19

Mindy Mitznr Gardner KS

215

39

169

43:19.2

20

Julie Ochoa Lees Summit MO

219

37

170

43:59.2

21

Angie Holtz Kansas City MO

170

35

171

44:27.5

22

Ashley Corbello Independence MO

136

30

179

47:32.9

23

Suzanne Bell Oak Grove MO

109

38

190

52:20.3

24

Meredith O’Dwyer

313

32

194

59:59.7

25

Andrea Kalwei Lee’s Summit MO

181

32

196

59:59.8

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Wendy Gann Independence MO

152

41

52

27:06.1

2

Amy Hackler Bonner Springs KS

287

48

61

27:55.4

3

Lori Sommerfeld Shawnee KS

255

45

105

31:18.3

4

Stacy Bolin Kansas City MO

119

40

116

32:26.0

5

Michelle Derusseau Lawrence KS

140

46

140

34:55.9

6

Judy Sturman Olathe KS

1164

47

143

35:18.3

7

Monica Saunders Harrisonville MO

247

41

150

36:07.8

8

Teresa Stark Kansas City MO

257

49

151

36:08.3

9

Brenda Rogers Lenexa KS

242

46

153

36:35.3

10

Chrislyn Smith Independence MO

254

42

159

38:28.2

11

Mj Hachler Gardner KS

163

47

173

45:01.0

12

Beth Rizza Hesston KS

238

49

178

47:06.1

13

Kristin Eschenheimer Independence MO

146

42

180

47:33.1

14

Shannon Bower Kansas City KS

121

42

191

54:50.3

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Beverly Rosenthal Lees Summit MO

244

56

18

22:50.6

2

Mary Twarog Girard KS

303

53

45

26:21.5

3

Melanie Grooms Excelsior Springs MO

160

51

49

26:38.5

4

Carol Elmer Lee’s Summit MO

143

55

98

30:48.5

5

Emmy Williams Kansas City MO

275

53

104

31:12.9

6

Carla Jenkins Lees Summit MO

178

50

127

33:44.7

7

Mona Brooks

312

50

131

33:54.7

8

Anne Hartz Blue Springs MO

1073

50

132

34:03.7

9

Paige Vega Independence MO

1174

50

152

36:13.7

10

Luellen Slaughter Leawood KS

253

56

154

36:36.4

11

Carol Higley Manhattan KS

168

53

155

37:37.5

12

Susan Nickell Kansas City MO

218

54

158

38:02.5

13

Patty Land Lees Summit MO

1090

52

166

41:56.4

14

Patrice Walker Olathe KS

268

59

168

42:53.3

15

Sharon Whitaker Overland Park KS

274

56

177

47:00.9

16

Debi Schmidt Cedar Falls IA

248

54

182

48:09.8

17

Margaret Dixon Raymore MO

141

57

183

48:44.5

18

Carol Cleveland Kansas City MO

132

56

197

1:06:27.8

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jerri Matt Lees Summit MO

203

69

149

35:56.5

2

Kathie Glenn

318

60

163

40:44.4

3

Cheryl Carley Lenexa KS

129

63

174

45:15.1

4

Linda Cleveland Kansas City MO

133

62

193

57:22.0

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Parker Olathe KS

319

26

1

17:44.6

2

Shannon Hall

311

16

2

17:49.0

3

Tim Kane Shawnee KS

182

27

3

18:23.2

 

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dylan Berry Pleasant Hill MO

112

9

55

27:19.3

2

Alex McCreight Leawood KS

204

9

64

28:18.8

 

Male 10-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ian Bower Kansas City KS

123

16

5

20:35.4

2

Christopher Lichte Warrensburg MO

197

17

7

21:07.0

3

Jensen Lemmon Shawnee KS

295

15

9

21:40.7

4

Luke Miller Lenexa KS

211

16

12

22:16.9

5

Trevor Rodgers Olathe KS

240

11

46

26:31.3

6

Zach Rizza Hesston KS

239

13

73

28:55.5

7

Tyler Stidham Lees Summit MO

260

18

162

40:09.4

8

Max Bower Kansas City KS

124

10

189

51:22.2

 

Male 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Wells Olathe KS

272

28

4

19:37.8

2

Christopher Bowman Lenexa KS

1016

29

10

22:16.0

3

Erik Krauss Lenexa KS

187

26

16

22:41.6

4

Cody Raithel Merriam KS

232

25

26

23:56.2

5

Michael Minissale Lenexa KS

298

24

29

24:14.2

6

Michael Hicks Overland Park KS

289

27

30

24:15.3

7

Colin Davis Kansas City MO

139

24

33

24:46.6

8

William Murphy Lenexa KS

216

27

34

25:00.3

9

Michael Leisinger Lenexa KS

294

23

35

25:03.9

10

Chad Bemis Lenexa KS

282

23

36

25:11.2

11

Nick Ensign Gladstone MO

145

27

51

27:05.6

12

Brock Skarsgard Lenexa KS

301

26

53

27:12.1

13

Jonathan Zook Prairie Village KS

280

28

54

27:18.7

14

Dan Block Lenexa KS

117

25

57

27:30.0

15

Rupin Pavithran Olathe KS

224

26

59

27:35.8

16

Matt Weiss Lawrence KS

271

27

67

28:26.6

17

Dipu John Overland Park KS

180

27

70

28:46.2

18

Jaidev Manghat Olathe KS

199

27

72

28:54.1

19

Dan Short Westwood KS

300

27

77

29:13.5

20

Jeremy Braden Independence MO

125

27

78

29:15.6

21

Marcos Palmeri Lenexa KS

223

29

83

29:47.7

22

David Spaite Kansas City KS

256

28

94

30:42.0

23

Jacob Tulachka Overland Park KS

264

25

100

30:53.6

24

Josh Sohojky Lenexa KS

302

29

102

31:04.9

25

Brian Hickman Lenexa KS

164

25

106

31:23.6

26

Anna Sturman Olathe KS

262

20

107

31:24.9

27

Adam Higgins Independence MO

166

24

119

32:47.7

28

Adam Wojick Lenexa KS

276

28

126

33:38.9

29

Brian Benz Independence MO

110

27

135

34:16.8

30

Casey Hicks Lenexa KS

290

27

148

35:50.3

31

Mark Adams Olathe KS

101

27

157

37:37.7

32

Abhish Philip Overland Park KS

225

27

187

50:16.3

33

Andrew Garland Shawnee KS

286

23

198

1:44:27.7

 

Male 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Stewart Belton MO

306

35

14

22:33.6

2

Bruce Evans Kansas City MO

147

38

24

23:43.2

3

Todd Register

320

32

25

23:51.9

4

Derrick Lenz Olathe KS

196

30

37

25:22.9

5

Kwan Lee Overland Park KS

194

38

38

25:27.6

6

Jeb Ummel

314

38

39

25:31.4

7

Damien Janet Kansas City MO

177

30

42

26:07.0

8

Paul Wright Kansas City KS

277

35

43

26:15.8

9

Warren Stevens Olathe KS

259

38

58

27:32.8

10

Josh Meyer Peter Lenexa KS

209

33

60

27:50.1

11

Tony Parrack Stillwell KS

299

35

76

29:13.0

12

Juhee Lee Olathe KS

193

31

86

30:05.4

13

Chris Bales Independence MO

108

30

89

30:34.1

14

Scott Nolan Cody WY

1194

36

99

30:52.8

15

Jason Rains Lees Summit MO

230

30

122

32:49.9

16

Jared Furman Olathe KS

151

36

124

33:31.0

17

Mike Adamski Lee’s Summit MO

102

33

195

59:59.8

 

Male 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brad Kempf Shawnee KS

293

48

15

22:39.4

2

Glen Martin Richmond MO

202

40

21

23:14.5

3

Joe Miller Lenexa KS

210

42

63

28:05.2

4

Phil Zerwas Lenexa KS

305

42

66

28:23.9

5

Adolfo Cantu Kansas City, Mo MO

323

40

84

29:57.8

6

Jeff Krecic Olathe KS

188

43

101

30:54.3

 

Male 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dale Kratzberg

315

51

8

21:15.1

2

Drew Henson

321

54

11

22:16.5

3

Brent Stearns Raytown MO

258

54

22

23:25.9

4

Dennis Mayberry Richmond MO

1108

52

27

23:56.4

5

Richard Janet Raytown MO

176

55

74

29:06.7

6

Jim Lourentzos Leavenworth KS

317

59

75

29:11.7

7

Mark Hake

316

55

103

31:06.2

8

Danny McElwain Greenwood MO

205

53

123

32:52.4

9

Ross Jenkins Lees Summit MO

179

52

128

33:44.9

10

Dean Cramer Parsons KS

137

58

136

34:16.9

11

John Garrison Kingsville MO

154

50

137

34:26.5

12

Dwight Hicks Prairie Village KS

165

57

145

35:36.6

13

Charles Bland Lees Summit MO

116

56

161

39:19.8

14

Leonard Rodriguez Lee’s Summit MO

241

53

172

44:50.4

15

James Allen Lenexa KS

103

55

175

45:28.8

 

Male 60-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Baker Independence MO

106

60

32

24:46.1

2

Phil Kelsey Olathe KS

183

69

113

32:04.1

3

Patrick Geschwind Lee’s Summit MO

156

61

160

39:10.4

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

George MacGregor Overland Park KS

281

74

164

40:57.9

 

10K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Desiree Dutt Lenexa KS

1048

33

12

44:14.4

2

Tricia Bruna Shawnee KS

1023

30

14

44:27.1

3

Megan Betsworth Gardner KS

1012

25

16

45:48.2

 

Unkown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Denise Bury Lees Summit MO

1027

0

107

1:02:07.4

2

Maggie Conigliaro Leawood KS

1036

0

136

1:08:45.5

 

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Natalie Brown Kansas City MO

1021

14

150

1:10:06.8

2

Laura Szymanski Fort Leavenworth KS

1169

12

157

1:15:06.9

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alexandra Phillips Greenwood MO

1134

24

38

51:43.7

2

Mila Little Olathe KS

1092

24

39

51:46.1

3

Nicole Daley Prairie Village KS

1042

28

41

51:55.2

4

Lisa Karel Kansas City MO

1084

23

49

53:38.8

5

Lindsey Burch Mission KS

1025

29

52

54:25.0

6

Tracy Garnett Overland Park KS

1059

25

56

54:41.4

7

Leah Fuller Wichita KS

1057

28

57

54:45.4

8

Kathy Felts Lees Summit MO

1054

28

59

54:48.1

9

Sabrina Denny Lees Summit MO

1046

27

60

54:48.6

10

Sara Spann Olathe KS

1156

25

66

55:58.9

11

Lindsey Sturman Olathe KS

1165

22

75

56:56.5

12

Katherine Ehman Kansas City MO

1051

23

78

58:01.6

13

Allison Edwards Lawrence KS

1050

24

81

58:23.3

14

Leigh Sutton Lincoln NE

1166

24

82

58:23.4

15

Courtney Lillquist Kansas City MO

1192

24

84

58:34.2

16

Casey Lyons Burlington KS

1098

26

85

58:45.5

17

Kristin Hesser Kansas City MO

1076

27

87

58:55.8

18

Whitnie Gordanier Kansas City MO

1066

28

91

59:40.0

19

Shannon Murphy Olathe KS

1193

28

92

59:41.9

20

Nichole Combes Emporia KS

1035

26

95

1:00:31.7

21

Martha Sager Lee’s Summit MO

1150

29

100

1:01:26.2

22

Kate Davidson Olathe KS

1044

29

111

1:03:49.7

23

Nora Given Blue Springs MO

1063

23

115

1:04:28.5

24

Rose Elmer Lee’s Summit MO

1053

26

124

1:05:58.1

25

Courtney Standiferd Lebo KS

1157

22

125

1:06:01.7

26

Janessa Niemeyer Sweet Springs MO

1126

22

129

1:07:40.1

27

Laurisa Ballew Op KS

1007

24

143

1:09:23.0

28

Katie Frederick Independence MO

1056

28

154

1:12:54.2

29

Joan Augustyn Olathe KS

1005

21

156

1:15:04.6

30

Sarah MacMann Mission KS

1100

26

160

1:18:47.9

31

Melinda Musil Independence MO

1125

27

168

1:26:05.8

32

Lindsay Brundege Lincoln NE

1024

26

171

1:34:48.2

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nicole Snow Lee’s Summit MO

1155

36

19

47:33.0

2

Shelly Marion

1208

33

27

49:24.1

3

Rachel Wienke Leavenworth KS

1182

38

32

50:30.7

4

Amelia Kays

1197

31

33

50:43.9

5

Angie Sullivan

1205

31

42

52:15.5

6

Laura Swartz Independence MO

1168

32

45

53:03.7

7

Rhonda Gillespie Lawrence KS

1060

39

54

54:37.5

8

Kristal Gooch Kansas City KS

1065

33

61

54:54.7

9

Cristy Bolton Shawnee KS

1015

38

67

55:59.4

10

Katrina Allen Lees Summit MO

1003

38

69

56:29.9

11

Sheri Burrell Spring Hill KS

1026

39

72

56:55.4

12

Terri Morgan Kansas City MO

1121

35

73

56:56.0

13

Mary Verssue Kansas City MO

1176

36

74

56:56.1

14

Malisa Putnam Lenexa KS

1142

36

80

58:07.2

15

Alison Brown Olathe KS

1022

32

102

1:01:58.4

16

Shellie Brandt Olathe KS

1019

38

103

1:02:06.4

17

Amy West Olathe KS

1180

39

105

1:02:07.0

18

Pam Alexander Overland Park KS

1002

37

109

1:02:47.1

19

Maggie Maher Kansas City MO

1101

37

110

1:03:32.2

20

Adrienne Coppock Lee’s Summit MO

1038

30

116

1:04:44.6

21

Kimberlie Clyma Lenexa KS

1034

38

117

1:04:44.6

22

Brandy Moore Overland Park KS

1119

33

119

1:05:03.3

23

Cindy Kirtley Kansas City MO

1088

37

120

1:05:13.2

24

Traci White Lee’s Summit MO

1181

33

126

1:06:10.1

25

Olga Poleleyeva Kansas City MO

1136

38

128

1:07:16.5

26

Heather Alexander Kansas City MO

1001

33

130

1:07:45.7

27

Barbara Wright Kansas City KS

1184

39

133

1:07:57.1

28

Christina Hubbard Liberty MO

1080

31

135

1:08:35.9

29

Heather Howard Leawood KS

1079

33

137

1:08:52.5

30

Mollie McNally Olathe KS

1115

33

140

1:09:20.4

31

Kathryn Thompson Lenexa KS

1173

33

141

1:09:20.7

32

Shelley Mueller Kearney MO

1123

32

142

1:09:22.9

33

Kelly McCormick Kansas City MO

1110

30

144

1:09:34.1

34

Jill Isaacs Omaha NE

1082

34

145

1:09:38.8

35

Erin Dahms Omaha NE

1041

34

146

1:09:39.0

36

Cullie Dey Lawrence KS

1047

31

148

1:09:47.4

37

Jennifer Crosby Kansas City MO

1039

38

151

1:10:22.6

38

Lora Young Pleasant Hill MO

1187

32

159

1:17:36.9

39

Janet Herrick Platte City MO

1075

35

162

1:19:58.1

40

Dee-Dee Binkley Hiawatha KS

1013

39

163

1:21:16.4

41

Robin Brandeberry Kansas City MO

1018

39

165

1:22:07.2

42

Lori Hemphill

1200

39

167

1:24:15.2

43

Catrina Bennett Lees Summit MO

1009

39

172

1:36:26.8

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nicole Day

1207

40

63

55:36.5

2

Melanie Woody

1212

41

79

58:02.7

3

Dede Stodden Kansas City MO

1161

47

97

1:00:37.3

4

Krista Stigall Overland Park KS

1159

41

104

1:02:06.6

5

Natalie Goe Lees Summit MO

1064

46

106

1:02:07.4

6

Marji Stark

1211

47

108

1:02:39.1

7

Christine Galate Leawood KS

1058

43

121

1:05:16.0

8

Jennifer McCreight Leawood KS

1111

45

123

1:05:35.7

9

Theresa Reyna Lee’s Summit MO

1146

46

138

1:08:59.3

10

Kim Assal Lenexa KS

1004

41

139

1:09:10.7

11

Teri Brown Kansas City MO

1020

45

149

1:10:06.7

12

Julie Rosa Hiawatha KS

1149

41

164

1:21:17.2

13

Lisa Franz Kansas City MO

1055

47

166

1:22:07.4

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Teresa Meyer

1209

51

77

57:49.7

2

Jill O’Connor Leawood KS

1127

54

114

1:04:00.7

3

Cindy Simmons Lees Summit MO

1154

56

147

1:09:40.8

4

Cindy Pfeiffer Pittsburg KS

1132

56

153

1:12:07.2

5

Janice Loudon Overland Park KS

1095

50

158

1:15:43.9

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Grant Holmes

1202

20

1

34:55.2

2

David Stodden Kansas City MO

1163

17

2

36:56.5

3

Joe Petersen Norwalk IA

1131

23

3

37:23.0

 

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kyle Schluben Lenexa KS

1198

7

127

1:06:47.1

 

Male 10-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Daniel Mank Kansas City KS

1102

15

31

50:06.3

2

Michael Poleleyev Kansas City MO

1135

12

118

1:04:55.0

3

Matthew Szymanski Fort Leavenworth KS

1170

10

131

1:07:48.8

 

Male 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Eric Bradstreet Olathe KS

1017

29

4

38:41.9

2

Jacob Marshall Overland Park KS

1104

20

5

40:07.7

3

Mike Hake Mission KS

1203

20

8

41:21.7

4

Charlie Bartel Overland Park KS

1008

29

9

41:59.4

5

Alex Marshall Overland Park KS

1103

24

20

48:20.0

6

Quinten Lyons Burlington KS

1099

26

22

48:22.6

7

Samuel Stepp

1210

25

23

48:31.1

8

Mike Daley Prairie Village KS

1043

28

25

49:11.0

9

Adam Deckinger Kansas City MO

1045

28

34

50:44.6

10

Nick Martinson Overland Park KS

1105

27

36

50:50.7

11

Nick Giuliani Lenexa KS

1062

24

47

53:34.5

12

Jd Layman Kansas City MO

1091

24

48

53:38.7

13

Nicholas Klocke

1199

25

58

54:46.6

14

Paul Cise Kansas City MO

1190

24

71

56:42.6

15

Jared Greenleaf Overland Park KS

1067

29

86

58:55.8

16

Preston Morris Overland Park KS

1122

28

98

1:01:12.8

17

Devin O’Connor Leawood KS

1128

21

113

1:04:00.6

18

Scott Lopez Overland Park KS

1094

29

161

1:18:48.1

19

Juan Reyes Manhattan KS

1145

28

169

1:27:53.9

 

Male 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ryan Yamnitz Gardner KS

1186

32

6

40:42.7

2

Jason Wood Manhattan KS

1183

36

7

40:47.4

3

Eric Vinduska Overland Park KS

1177

37

11

44:13.1

4

Guy Harris Olathe KS

1071

30

26

49:18.5

5

David Jones Basehor KS

1083

38

28

49:28.5

6

Chris Wristen Overland Park KS

1185

30

30

49:57.1

7

Victor Garcia Webb City MO

1196

31

40

51:54.0

8

Dashaun Carter Blue Springs MO

1030

35

46

53:17.8

9

Roberto Moreno Salina KS

1120

33

50

54:00.3

10

Rob Gillespie Lawrence KS

1061

39

55

54:38.3

11

Rick Shearer

1213

33

62

55:09.5

12

Todd Ceselski Gardner KS

1032

33

64

55:38.3

13

David Grogan Leavenworth KS

1068

34

68

56:09.6

14

Clay Worthington

1204

31

88

58:57.3

15

John Knepper Lees Summit MO

1089

38

93

59:43.9

16

Jason McMahon Lees Summit MO

1114

39

99

1:01:14.2

17

Michael Buttgen Independence MO

1029

31

122

1:05:19.0

 

Male 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Frank Stodden Kansas City MO

1162

47

10

43:00.1

2

David Hubert Lenexa KS

1081

44

18

46:55.9

3

Grant Cynor Leawood KS

1040

49

21

48:21.1

4

Kenneth Rew Blue Springs MO

1144

42

29

49:42.4

5

Rob Potter Wellsville KS

1139

44

43

52:17.3

6

Paul Stock Kansas City MO

1160

41

44

52:36.6

7

David Cook Shawnee KS

1037

48

51

54:17.6

8

Bob Harvey Lee’s Summit MO

1074

49

76

57:36.5

9

Scott Hamilton Lexington MO

1070

43

89

59:02.0

10

Bob McEachen Kansas City MO

1113

43

90

59:39.8

11

John Reyna Lee’s Summit MO

1147

40

94

1:00:14.4

12

Matt Taranto Leawood KS

1172

46

96

1:00:32.8

13

Todd Wade Olathe KS

1178

46

101

1:01:45.6

14

Steve Shelton Kansas City MO

1153

46

112

1:03:59.6

15

Matt Kirby Manhattan KS

1087

49

155

1:14:01.7

 

Male 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heinrich Kevin Raymore MO

1086

52

13

44:18.6

2

Dave Berry Olathe KS

1010

53

15

45:38.8

3

Jeff Michael Lees Summit MO

1117

50

17

46:24.2

4

David Twarog Girard KS

1195

55

24

48:56.4

5

Jeff Elmer Lee’s Summit MO

1052

56

35

50:50.2

6

Matthew Butner Kansas City MO

1028

54

37

51:00.4

7

Robert Potter Basehor KS

1138

51

53

54:29.1

8

Tim Schmidt Cedar Falls IA

1151

58

65

55:45.5

9

Greg Sutton Lincoln NE

1167

57

83

58:24.0

10

Gary Bertram Greenwood MO

1011

59

132

1:07:55.2

11

Rick Pfeiffer Pittsburg KS

1133

57

170

1:33:51.4

 

Male 60-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lee Glenn

1206

62

70

56:34.5

2

Richard Zuzenak Olathe KS

1189

64

134

1:08:23.7

3

Jim Shaw Platte City MO

1152

67

152

1:10:36.8

 

Half Marathon

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Katie Koester Prairie Village KS

619

29

15

1:34:55.8

2

Kimberly Earnest Columbia MO

559

30

19

1:35:26.3

3

Kendra Liebert Overland Park KS

628

33

21

1:38:30.7

 

Unkown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Renee Gier Shawnee KS

569

0

99

1:58:57.1

 

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Sommerfeld Shawnee KS

713

18

30

1:42:50.3

2

Dierdre O’Toole Parkville MO

677

15

71

1:55:57.4

3

Lizzy Jurries Parkville MO

608

15

72

1:55:57.6

4

Courtney Brownlee Shawnee KS

529

16

86

1:57:34.9

5

Carissa Reynolds Salina KS

693

17

94

1:58:28.7

6

Kerry Maas Kansas City MO

636

16

95

1:58:32.4

7

Emily Kidd Overland Park KS

616

16

96

1:58:48.4

8

Savannah Morgan Kansas City MO

664

12

98

1:58:53.6

9

Emily Morgan Kansas City MO

663

14

102

1:59:22.2

10

Sarah Adams Lenexa KS

501

18

104

1:59:39.6

11

Abby Smith Olathe KS

711

16

117

2:03:50.5

12

Jessica Hayes Parkville MO

587

15

146

2:08:26.6

13

Audrey Rothers Parkville MO

700

15

147

2:08:26.7

14

Ann Vosbeek Highlands Ranch CO

738

19

170

2:15:11.6

15

Julia Dorsett Osawatomie KS

553

18

175

2:15:52.3

DQ

Jackie Land Lees Summit MO

621

17

DQ

47:42.3

DQ

Lucy Daldorph Lawrence KS

545

19

DQ

1:33:21.8

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jessica Johnson Columbia MO

604

26

38

1:44:31.0

2

Faith Manning

766

20

39

1:45:12.3

3

Stephanie Siders Prairie Village KS

708

28

41

1:46:24.0

4

Emily Aldridge Kansas City KS

502

23

73

1:56:06.8

5

Nicole Heck Lawrence KS

589

28

76

1:56:35.0

6

Kerensa Barr Wichita KS

510

29

91

1:58:11.9

7

Kayla Kendall Kearney MO

613

21

92

1:58:16.7

8

Ashley Schuyler Columbia MO

705

21

93

1:58:26.0

9

Melanie Bellinger Lenexa KS

515

26

97

1:58:53.1

10

Sharee Thompson Lawrence KS

734

28

101

1:59:20.5

11

Megan Foster Kansas City MO

563

22

106

1:59:49.7

12

Whitney Radke Bennington KS

688

21

132

2:06:05.8

13

Jennifer Dorsey Overland Park KS

554

28

135

2:06:40.0

14

Christine Blunk Independence MO

521

25

143

2:07:52.8

15

Katie Wadsworth Wichita KS

740

27

145

2:08:19.7

16

Jordan Boyd Topeka KS

527

20

155

2:10:37.2

17

April Grady Liberty MO

572

26

160

2:11:37.3

18

Mollie Sterling Blue Springs MO

720

28

165

2:12:59.1

19

Elizabeth Lanciotti Atchison KS

620

21

173

2:15:43.7

20

Amy Vosbeek Atchison KS

739

21

174

2:15:46.8

21

Melissa Miller Overland Park KS

659

28

179

2:16:50.4

22

Amanda Hanna Lee’s Summit MO

580

23

182

2:17:42.0

23

Heather Echols Overland Park KS

560

22

193

2:20:07.7

24

Muffie Keonin Olathe KS

614

28

196

2:20:40.7

25

Katie Karl Columbia MO

609

23

199

2:22:13.0

26

Leslie Dickens Lees Summit MO

548

26

205

2:24:02.4

27

Abbey Carlson Parsons KS

532

25

206

2:24:38.8

28

Ashley Doyen Olathe KS

555

26

213

2:26:36.8

29

Ashley Whitwell Kansas City MO

747

23

227

2:34:13.6

30

Heather Robertson Kansas City MO

697

24

228

2:34:13.9

31

Elizabeth Czirr Lincoln NE

541

23

244

2:51:11.1

DQ

Jennifer Ward Grain Valley MO

742

29

DQ

1:05:20.1

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Pamela Jurgensmeyer Prairie Village KS

607

31

27

1:41:09.9

2

Katie Kettler Hiawatha KS

615

33

43

1:46:30.5

3

Kaylin Mayse Kansas City MO

645

35

49

1:47:28.9

4

Amanda Zook Lee’s Summit MO

756

30

64

1:52:32.1

5

Ester Morales Facdol Kansas City MO

661

34

75

1:56:29.8

6

Brenda Dodson Lenexa KS

551

33

109

2:02:22.0

7

Sarah Watkins Rock Port MO

744

36

111

2:02:42.4

8

Julie Bonar Concordia MO

525

32

113

2:03:02.4

9

Julee Stein Lees Summit MO

718

39

118

2:03:54.7

10

Stephanie Staatz Kansas City MO

715

39

119

2:03:54.8

11

Emily Haines Lees Summit MO

575

33

124

2:04:36.2

12

Christy Goad Pleasant Hill MO

570

30

125

2:04:36.3

13

Jessica Pownell

773

30

126

2:04:40.5

14

Rachel Richardson Kansas City MO

696

32

129

2:05:56.5

15

Sarah Heckman Cosby MO

590

36

130

2:06:04.8

16

Cailie Stewart Saint Joseph MO

721

36

131

2:06:05.0

17

Katherine Lawson Liberty MO

622

33

133

2:06:18.3

18

Jennifer Huyser Liberty MO

600

37

134

2:06:18.7

19

Carrie Blanscet Lee’s Summit MO

520

31

136

2:06:40.1

20

Julianne Cunningham Lees Summit MO

539

30

138

2:07:07.7

21

Renee Wilcox Conception Junction MO

748

37

140

2:07:32.8

22

Mindy McCalla Overland Park KS

647

37

141

2:07:43.0

23

Holly Spencer Excelsior Springs MO

714

30

142

2:07:45.6

24

Shannon Henkel Kansas City MO

594

34

144

2:08:02.5

25

Miki Schroeder Platte City MO

703

38

149

2:08:32.7

26

Becca Collins Kansas City MO

536

37

153

2:09:55.7

27

Holly Mauger Overland Park KS

743

34

157

2:10:52.3

28

Lori Meadors Kansas City MO

651

30

164

2:12:55.8

29

Julie Dietrich Lees Summit MO

549

37

167

2:14:09.6

30

Jennifer Rosenblum Lees Summit MO

699

36

168

2:14:09.9

31

Valerie Szymanski Fort Leavenworth KS

728

38

186

2:19:00.9

32

Julie Pierce Linwood KS

686

39

187

2:19:01.8

33

Kelly Heide Kansas City MO

591

35

195

2:20:11.3

34

Marcia Rhodes Kansas City MO

695

36

203

2:23:29.3

35

Stacy Basler Lee’s Summit MO

511

32

204

2:23:33.8

36

Rebecca Morgan Kansas City MO

662

36

207

2:24:40.1

37

Christy Lorts Kansas City MO

632

30

208

2:24:43.1

38

Cynthia Dunn Smithville MO

557

36

211

2:26:10.9

39

Karen Miller Rock Port MO

660

31

212

2:26:33.7

40

Melinda Cerra Olathe KS

534

38

215

2:27:34.5

41

Heather Hayes Lenexa KS

588

35

216

2:27:34.5

42

Christine Tebben Overland Park KS

731

38

219

2:29:25.0

43

Diana Stauffer

761

39

230

2:36:40.5

44

April Haggerty Greenwood MO

573

37

231

2:36:40.7

45

Robin Williams Leavenworth KS

749

35

232

2:38:04.1

46

Liana Hemphill Mission KS

593

36

236

2:44:38.8

47

Megan Lynn Olathe KS

634

34

237

2:45:42.6

48

Linda Warner Ames IA

643

35

238

2:45:53.4

49

Andrea Snowden Maryland Heights MO

712

34

239

2:46:00.7

50

Mary Birkel Kansas City MO

517

32

240

2:46:00.7

51

Jenny Berry

762

32

242

2:49:14.5

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stacey Slover Kansas City MO

710

44

31

1:43:00.2

2

Jonette Killmar Overland Park KS

617

44

54

1:49:02.9

3

Kathleen Schuler Kansas City MO

704

43

58

1:50:40.4

4

Holly Black Kansas City MO

518

40

68

1:54:03.4

5

Gina Martens Concordia MO

641

40

70

1:55:57.0

6

Ellen Willison Leavenworth KS

752

44

80

1:57:08.1

7

Alissa Sebastian Grain Valley MO

706

40

84

1:57:27.6

8

Sharon Johnson

759

45

88

1:57:39.1

9

Tammy Thomas Kansas City MO

733

40

116

2:03:34.2

10

Shannon Beattie Lees Summit MO

513

40

137

2:07:02.2

11

Laura Thomson Maryville MO

735

46

139

2:07:32.7

12

Kathy Jordan Weston MO

606

40

158

2:10:55.9

13

Cindy Pummill Lees Summit MO

687

45

166

2:13:11.0

14

Diana Czel Prairie Village KS

540

41

169

2:14:41.9

15

Kathy Lueck Kansas City MO

633

40

171

2:15:23.4

16

Terri Ellison Blue Springs MO

561

49

180

2:17:08.6

17

Paige Marett Lawrence KS

638

42

188

2:19:02.0

18

Jamie Hatfield Lee’s Summit MO

586

42

192

2:19:30.4

19

Susan Mayberry Overland Park KS

644

46

200

2:22:58.6

20

Tamira Husman Lees Summit MO

599

42

202

2:23:29.2

21

Marian Layman Manhattan KS

624

47

210

2:25:36.5

22

Kelly Pfannenstiel Olathe KS

685

47

233

2:38:47.1

23

Sheri Fox Olathe KS

564

47

234

2:38:47.3

24

Jill Dehardt Kansas City MO

547

48

245

2:53:12.7

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bianca Williams Shawnee KS

750

50

87

1:57:38.3

2

Karla Taylor Shawnee KS

729

50

120

2:04:02.3

3

Terri Lindsay Grain Valley MO

630

55

150

2:09:13.5

4

Sue Kidd

767

55

154

2:10:05.0

5

Tricia Schell Olathe KS

702

59

161

2:11:51.1

6

Carlotta Hemphill Lawrence KS

592

59

162

2:11:52.6

7

Jane Gallalee Overland Park KS

567

50

176

2:15:56.1

8

Patricia McAlister Lawrence KS

646

59

184

2:18:22.1

9

Iris Koerkemeier Leawood KS

618

53

198

2:21:58.8

10

Cynthia Stapp Shawnee KS

716

51

209

2:25:03.2

11

Nancy Allen Lenexa KS

503

59

218

2:28:58.3

12

Lucy Terry Kansas City MO

732

52

223

2:30:42.7

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Donna Romans Kansas City MO

698

63

156

2:10:38.1

2

Debbie Stiles Saint Louis MO

722

61

214

2:27:13.8

3

Diana Bahr Leavenworth KS

505

64

241

2:48:08.2

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Migonis West Des Moines IA

657

30

1

1:17:13.9

2

Anthony Nicholl Kansas City KS

671

29

2

1:21:18.6

3

Ryan Marshall St. Joseph MO

640

24

3

1:28:43.1

 

Male 10-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alexander Merithew Independence MO

655

15

22

1:38:40.2

2

Caleb Hartig Kansas City KS

583

16

28

1:42:04.9

3

Aaron Moutray St.joseph MO

665

15

51

1:47:57.2

4

Austin Harner Salina KS

581

16

81

1:57:09.1

5

Wesley D’Alanno Salina KS

543

16

82

1:57:09.4

6

Nathan Marion Overland Park KS

639

19

163

2:12:06.9

 

Male 20-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mitchell Croskell Kansas City MO

538

29

8

1:32:24.6

2

Zach Brower Lawrence KS

528

25

12

1:34:20.2

3

Lee Dixon Kansas City MO

550

26

14

1:34:46.1

4

Matty Mullins Lenexa KS

667

26

26

1:41:05.1

5

Justin Campion Lenexa KS

757

28

37

1:44:28.1

6

Andrew Megaris Overland Park KS

652

23

50

1:47:41.4

7

David Mullins Gardner KS

666

25

55

1:49:24.9

8

Nathan Reynolds Manhattan KS

694

20

67

1:54:02.7

9

Caleb Dady Olathe KS

542

27

105

1:59:48.7

10

Brian Cordill Lawrence KS

537

25

128

2:05:41.6

11

Brad McCleary Lee’s Summit MO

648

25

181

2:17:41.5

12

Richie Zeller Kansas City KS

755

25

190

2:19:16.6

13

Robbie Vaughn Pleasant Hill MO

736

28

191

2:19:30.3

14

Austin Allen Olathe KS

504

28

217

2:28:58.1

15

Scott Miller Overland Park KS

658

28

221

2:30:16.7

 

Male 30-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ben Keefe Kansas City MO

610

32

4

1:29:14.6

2

Brian Baleno Alpharetta GA

506

33

5

1:29:38.5

3

Zach Ramsay St. Joseph MO

689

31

6

1:30:35.0

4

Len Fohn Lee’s Summit MO

562

34

9

1:33:11.7

5

Jay Pennington Des Moines IA

681

39

16

1:35:04.5

6

Darin Lee Prairie Village KS

625

36

17

1:35:07.8

7

Keenan Blunt Overland Park KS

522

33

18

1:35:23.1

8

Matthew Perkins Lees Summit MO

683

36

23

1:40:01.4

9

Tom Lamoreux

760

30

25

1:41:04.0

10

Ryan Wainwright Leavenworth KS

741

33

29

1:42:21.5

11

Aaron Skinner

770

39

32

1:43:39.3

12

Jason Dunn Smithville MO

556

37

33

1:43:45.0

13

Jarod Reisin Kansas City MO

692

30

34

1:43:53.1

14

Ryan Manies Kansas City MO

637

36

36

1:44:24.1

15

Ryan Kemp North Kansas City MO

612

30

40

1:45:12.3

16

Jake Yount Raytown MO

754

31

44

1:47:01.4

17

Reggie Eakins Jr. Leavenworth KS

558

33

45

1:47:02.5

18

Shane Sutton Olathe KS

725

30

48

1:47:23.5

19

Daniel Loental Kansas City MO

631

30

52

1:47:58.3

20

Allan Cochran Glen Carbon IL

535

35

61

1:51:20.5

21

Gregory Lawson Liberty MO

623

36

62

1:52:00.1

22

Brian Ballew Leavenworth KS

507

34

74

1:56:10.1

23

Darren Papek Smithville MO

678

33

85

1:57:33.1

24

Brian Rudd Edwardsville IL

701

32

90

1:58:03.0

25

Kirk Stover

765

35

100

1:58:59.8

26

Daniel King

763

37

103

1:59:30.9

27

Johnny Sutton Lansing KS

724

38

107

1:59:58.1

28

Stu Dodson Lenexa KS

552

35

108

2:02:21.8

29

Sean Oetting Concordia MO

672

32

112

2:02:57.8

30

Dan Blackburn

771

37

121

2:04:17.8

31

Mike Peeler Leavenworth KS

680

34

151

2:09:16.8

32

Eric Geschwind Lee’s Summit MO

568

36

152

2:09:29.2

33

David Kelly Grain Valley MO

611

35

178

2:16:08.4

34

Robert Hubbard Liberty MO

598

32

185

2:18:57.1

35

Thomas Carignan Overland Park KS

531

35

194

2:20:09.9

36

Steve Wayman Lake Lotawana MO

745

36

220

2:29:48.8

37

Quinn Bennion Prairie Village KS

516

38

224

2:30:56.8

38

David Hanks Edgerton KS

578

36

229

2:35:37.5

 

Male 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Pablo Martinez Salina KS

642

40

11

1:34:10.0

2

Bob Schluben

764

41

20

1:36:05.9

3

Matt Stegman Overland Park KS

717

41

24

1:40:26.0

4

Steve Jones Lees Summit MO

605

47

35

1:44:01.1

5

Jerry Hill Topeka KS

596

46

42

1:46:27.3

6

David Szymanski Fort Leavenworth KS

727

40

46

1:47:06.6

7

David Stephens Nevada MO

719

49

47

1:47:16.3

8

Charlie Williams Overland Park KS

751

42

53

1:48:15.1

9

Dale Peppmeier Topeka KS

682

42

59

1:50:45.8

10

Thomas Mick Kansas City MO

656

43

60

1:51:14.9

11

John Swan Columbia SC

726

42

63

1:52:21.5

12

Mark Stovall Oak Grove MO

723

43

65

1:52:32.5

13

Wilem Wong Kansas City MO

753

40

66

1:53:41.7

14

Eric Henry Lawrence KS

595

42

69

1:54:51.7

15

Steven Harvey Clinton MO

584

49

77

1:56:48.8

16

Dan Gabbert Lees Summit MO

565

46

83

1:57:11.8

17

Kent Banning Lenexa KS

509

48

122

2:04:18.4

18

Brent Bostwick Maryville MO

526

43

127

2:05:09.6

19

Brian Jackson

768

49

172

2:15:33.3

20

Edward Bohnemann Fort Leavenworth KS

524

43

183

2:18:01.5

21

Russ Liggett Wichita KS

629

43

189

2:19:05.2

22

Gary Munroe Lees Summit MO

668

46

201

2:23:28.8

23

Anthony Haggerty Greenwood MO

574

41

222

2:30:18.9

24

Rameshwar Narine Overland Park KS

669

43

243

2:49:30.2

 

Male 50-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Daldorph Lawrence KS

544

52

7

1:32:18.3

2

Greg Hall Kansas City MO

576

55

10

1:33:59.4

3

Scott Lichte Warrensburg MO

627

51

56

1:49:53.3

4

Richard McDaniel Olathe KS

650

59

57

1:49:57.6

5

Mark Niblo Blue Springs MO

670

51

78

1:56:58.7

6

Dan Hatcher Liberty MO

585

50

79

1:57:00.4

7

Steve Gordon Shawnee KS

571

54

89

1:57:44.2

8

Terry Beasley St Joseph MO

512

55

115

2:03:21.5

9

Kevin McCracken Lenexa KS

649

50

123

2:04:19.6

10

Bob Lyon Winchester KS

635

55

159

2:10:59.4

11

Jim Gallalee Overland Park KS

566

53

177

2:15:56.4

12

Bill Johnson Norfolk NE

603

53

197

2:21:02.9

13

Ricardo Mejia Raytown MO

654

53

225

2:33:10.6

14

Bill Hornburg Kansas City MO

597

56

226

2:33:32.9

15

Lee Peek La Cygne KS

679

54

235

2:42:49.8

 

Male 60-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Behrens Gladstone MO

514

61

13

1:34:22.9

2

Dennis Meinking Kansas City MO

653

62

110

2:02:25.3

3

Robert Dewar

769

65

114

2:03:16.6

4

Bill Perry Lee’s Summit MO

684

68

148

2:08:31.6

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lee Reimer Prairie Village KS

691

70

246

2:54:40.5


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *