Kelly Lynn Lutz 2 mile/5K May 2, 2010

Sunday, May 2, 2010

Kelly Lynn Lutz 2 mile/5K May 2, 2010

by



Kelly Lynn Lutz 2Mile 5 K


Kelly Lynn Lutz 2Mile 5 K


Age Group Results


May 02, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kirsten Bontrager Prairie Village KS

2739

26

5

12:51.7

12:51.7

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ashley Cass

2994

9

172

26:21.2

26:53.3

2

Mia Sandvig

351

5

175

26:35.3

27:02.6

3

Sarah Bechtel Lenexa KS

888

6

178

27:24.0

27:55.5

4

Caroline Zabroske

2996

8

179

27:24.6

27:59.7

5

Alaina Cass

2993

7

180

27:54.1

28:26.3

6

Anna Ketelle Overland Park KS

2787

8

186

28:59.5

29:35.7

7

Jade Ratterman Overland Park KS

1042

8

208

31:08.9

31:21.9

8

Mia Neaderhiser Overland Park KS

1019

9

255

37:28.7

38:14.2

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Erin Colnar Overland Park KS

914

13

27

15:47.1

15:51.2

2

Megan Heyen Prairie Village KS

966

14

65

18:20.1

18:24.5

3

Kaylin Salmen Overland Park KS

2766

11

116

20:47.7

21:09.4

4

Morgan Lovell Olathe KS

998

10

131

21:18.2

21:39.0

5

Natalie Pool Lenexa KS

1033

10

141

22:26.5

22:55.6

6

Jade Steffensmeier Overland Park KS

2984

11

154

24:06.0

24:06.0

7

Taylor Cass

2995

10

164

25:53.2

26:23.7

8

Claire Kollars Overland Park KS

2753

13

165

26:01.5

26:19.4

9

Emma McDonald Olathe KS

2796

13

166

26:01.8

26:19.7

10

Abbey Youker Olathe KS

1098

11

170

26:15.0

26:39.3

11

Ragan Bechtel Lenexa KS

887

10

176

26:49.0

27:19.3

12

Delaney Smith Overland Park KS

1058

10

187

29:03.0

29:43.4

13

Kathleen Trinkl Overland Park KS

2772

12

190

29:15.8

29:49.1

14

Megan Cory Overland Park KS

2730

13

191

29:26.7

29:43.3

15

Anna Huber Olathe KS

972

12

192

29:27.2

29:44.5

16

Emma Deatherage Overland Park KS

2732

12

193

29:27.6

29:44.3

17

Elizabeth Steil Olathe KS

1071

12

206

30:47.4

31:26.5

18

Amelia Saam Overland Park KS

1048

12

219

32:16.2

32:38.9

19

Emma Paisley Garden City NY

1027

14

230

35:09.7

35:47.1

20

Mckenna Gilhaus Gardner KS

2792

10

266

38:04.2

38:56.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kalyn Heyen Prairie Village KS

965

16

71

18:39.6

18:44.7

2

Lindsey Chase Olathe KS

910

16

135

21:44.7

22:06.0

3

Tess Halling Lenexa KS

954

16

244

37:16.9

38:22.1

4

Katy Wright Olathe KS

1095

16

259

37:47.0

38:23.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jessica Thomas Olathe KS

1074

20

16

14:09.2

14:13.1

2

Valerie Kampen Shawnee KS

978

21

55

17:52.8

17:56.5

3

Christina Knoeber Dodge City KS

984

23

109

20:34.3

20:57.7

4

Sandy Poulain Kansas City MO

1035

24

111

20:38.2

20:50.0

5

Tracy Fernandez Lawrence KS

941

22

139

22:09.0

22:13.0

6

Rachel French Overland Park KS

2760

24

210

31:09.6

32:02.4

7

Triese Hughes Overland Park KS

2758

23

221

32:42.1

33:18.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ryan Pack Overland Park KS

2977

25

47

17:24.0

17:28.4

2

Rebecca Siefers Shawnee KS

1055

28

57

17:55.2

17:59.5

3

Jennifer Dady Olathe KS

923

26

84

19:13.1

19:27.7

4

Christy Evans Gardner KS

932

28

96

19:56.7

20:14.8

5

Tracy Dickens Mission KS

2743

27

98

19:58.2

20:19.0

6

Michelle Martinez Lawrence KS

1005

26

101

20:03.1

20:30.5

7

Jennifer Lehmkuhler Dodge City KS

989

28

145

22:52.9

23:10.1

8

Sara Johnson Overland Park KS

976

29

152

23:23.3

23:49.4

9

Sara Forsythe Overland Park KS

2757

28

161

25:32.2

25:52.1

10

Amy Conway Olathe KS

921

25

200

30:18.8

30:57.9

11

Liz Lajoie Overland Pakr KS

986

28

227

35:02.5

35:55.0

12

Andrea Ferguson Overland Park KS

2738

27

237

36:01.5

37:01.5

13

Sarah Fankhauser Kansas City MO

2742

29

241

36:12.3

37:10.8

14

Talia Trentadue Olathe KS

1077

26

251

37:26.9

38:18.9

15

Katie Vlock Olathe KS

1081

25

272

39:15.1

39:48.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kindle Pesek KC MO

372

31

51

17:43.8

17:49.2

2

Anna Bomhoff

353

32

52

17:45.7

17:54.9

3

Alicia Basgall Eudora KS

884

30

58

17:55.7

17:59.6

4

Valerie Baehr Kansas City MO

385

30

68

18:23.2

19:23.9

5

Avery Sims Overland Park KS

2755

32

86

19:22.6

19:25.0

6

Anne Durham Kansas City MO

931

33

97

19:56.7

20:06.8

7

Angela Rice Olathe KS

357

31

117

20:48.0

20:56.0

8

Andrea Caudillo Overland Park KS

905

31

120

20:54.6

21:22.1

9

Jill Kirkpatrick Spring Hill KS

983

34

124

21:05.1

21:25.9

10

Chelse Sims

368

34

127

21:11.7

21:19.2

11

Molly Bjorkman Lawrence KS

891

30

130

21:13.6

21:44.5

12

Michelle Parise Olathe KS

1028

33

136

21:57.0

22:05.2

13

Jennifer Fulton Raymore MO

943

32

137

21:57.5

22:05.2

14

Jessica Peters Lenexa KS

1029

33

142

22:39.0

23:14.5

15

Stacey Coad Lenexa KS

912

33

143

22:39.4

23:14.6

16

Brooke Lewis Olathe KS

996

32

212

31:42.3

32:37.5

17

Courtney Wassom Olathe KS

1083

32

215

31:46.4

32:43.1

18

Noelle Levy lee’s summit MO

2783

30

220

32:32.0

32:32.0

19

Jennifer Centlivre Kansas City MO

907

30

260

37:58.6

39:01.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Beth Bodenhamer Overland Park KS

893

38

10

13:30.3

13:37.0

2

Allen Louderback

389

36

44

17:07.6

17:18.7

3

Becky Oliver

387

36

63

18:11.3

18:21.7

4

Kelly Louderback

388

37

64

18:12.2

18:21.8

5

Angie Scherzer Lenexa KS

2781

37

69

18:24.6

18:34.4

6

Angie Gann Lenexa KS

946

36

70

18:36.7

18:47.3

7

Angela Lovell Olathe KS

997

37

74

18:49.0

19:09.2

8

Kelly Gipple Olathe KS

949

36

83

19:12.0

19:26.9

9

Shari Brundige Prairie Village KS

901

37

85

19:22.2

19:32.4

10

Christi Broockerd Lenexa KS

897

37

87

19:23.4

19:34.8

11

Jenny Badowski Lenexa KS

880

38

88

19:28.1

19:39.5

12

Leslie Ratterman Overland Park KS

1040

37

92

19:39.2

19:45.7

13

Julie Ransopher Overland Park KS

1039

38

107

20:24.7

20:24.7

14

Joy Konnesky Overland Park KS

2745

38

119

20:50.5

21:17.8

15

Colleen Salmen Olathe KS

1049

37

129

21:13.4

21:36.1

16

Michelle Pool Lenexa KS

1031

39

140

22:26.4

22:55.7

17

Jeanette Carlson Bellevue NE

904

38

146

23:04.0

23:13.9

18

Gina Haskett Overland Park KS

958

37

149

23:10.2

23:12.8

19

Misty Bechtel Lenexa KS

885

35

177

26:50.8

27:23.3

20

Pam Breeze

373

38

182

28:39.5

29:06.2

21

Susan Gurwell

375

38

183

28:45.7

29:22.7

22

Joy Burchfield Overland Park KS

902

36

195

29:52.3

30:19.1

23

Melissa Schneweis Olathe KS

1054

39

196

30:01.3

30:12.6

24

Ashley West Lenexa KS

1084

38

229

35:09.1

35:47.1

25

Amy Higgins Gardner KS

970

35

236

36:00.6

37:00.6

26

Michelle Neaderhiser Overland Park KS

1017

38

256

37:28.8

38:14.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Andra Bessenbacher Overland Park KS

889

40

79

19:00.6

19:07.1

2

Renee White Olathe KS

1089

40

90

19:35.6

19:41.2

3

Richard Schermerhorn Overland Park KS

1052

40

94

19:42.6

20:11.2

4

Julie Dunnaway Eudora KS

929

42

102

20:05.3

20:31.9

5

Brenda Jones Olathe KS

977

40

103

20:09.9

20:16.1

6

Shannon Brady Olathe KS

896

42

115

20:47.7

20:55.4

7

Ann Elbert Overland Park KS

2751

43

121

21:04.2

21:17.8

8

Gina Gilroy Overland Park KS

947

42

123

21:04.8

21:18.2

9

Michelle Houston-Dunst Overland Park KS

2779

43

134

21:38.1

22:05.1

10

Stephanie Wright Olathe KS

1092

40

151

23:17.5

23:48.6

11

Angie Steffensmeier Overland Park KS

2983

40

153

24:05.9

24:05.9

12

Brandi Lute Kansas City MO

1000

40

160

25:06.0

25:25.1

13

Lisa Chase Olathe KS

908

44

168

26:03.0

26:28.6

14

Marcia Youker Olathe KS

1097

41

171

26:15.4

26:39.6

15

Wendy Cass Lenexa KS

2992

42

173

26:21.3

26:52.8

16

Angela Schermerhorn Overland Park KS

1051

40

203

30:29.4

30:59.1

17

Anne Trinkl Overland Park KS

2771

42

207

31:01.7

31:20.0

18

Debbie Billings Overland Park KS

890

42

223

33:47.4

34:36.6

19

Deann Totta Olathe KS

1076

44

224

33:47.9

34:36.3

20

Stephanie Deatherage Overland Park KS

2733

40

231

35:27.7

35:48.7

21

Lisa Brown Olathe KS

1100

43

233

35:41.5

36:07.1

22

Lisa Johnson Shawnee KS

2986

44

234

35:42.2

36:07.4

23

Christine Embers Lenexa KS

2980

44

239

36:10.1

36:51.0

24

Stacey Taylor

383

41

243

37:13.6

37:42.1

25

Kelly Jo Gilhaus Gardner KS

2793

42

265

38:04.1

38:55.9

26

Pat Sandvig

2998

41

268

38:10.6

39:05.6

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laurie Bollig

360

45

56

17:54.8

17:59.0

2

Elizabeth Herrick Olathe KS

962

45

60

17:59.5

18:27.4

3

Margie Morrison Leawood KS

1010

46

77

19:00.0

19:06.9

4

Lisa Purtle Olathe KS

1037

48

105

20:18.2

20:30.5

5

Joan Meyers Overland Park KS

2990

48

114

20:44.0

20:57.7

6

Suzanne Goodack

376

46

158

24:14.9

24:31.8

7

Jennifer Janssen Overland Park KS

975

47

169

26:03.9

26:29.5

8

Mary Berger Overland Park KS

2770

48

189

29:15.3

29:48.8

9

Julie Rise

356

46

194

29:28.1

30:16.8

10

Kelly Brenneman Overland Park KS

2988

48

197

30:02.3

30:12.8

11

Loye Kenny Olathe KS

979

48

198

30:15.5

31:00.3

12

Anne Dotterweich Olathe KS

928

46

204

30:29.5

30:59.1

13

Tammy Saam Overland Park KS

1046

49

214

31:43.0

32:07.1

14

Kimberly Steil Olathe KS

1070

45

217

32:07.9

32:46.4

15

Tracy Paisley Garden City NY

1026

46

232

35:41.5

35:41.5

16

Kathleen Halling Lenexa KS

955

46

245

37:19.6

38:22.0

17

Janice Conner Olathe KS

918

48

246

37:21.7

38:05.2

18

Martha Schmidt Olathe KS

1053

47

247

37:23.5

38:04.5

19

Lynn Hansel Olathe KS

956

48

253

37:27.7

38:19.4

20

Carol Colnar Overland Park KS

915

45

271

39:13.9

39:47.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jane Gallalee Overland Park KS

945

50

67

18:21.0

18:21.0

2

Sharon Anderson Olathe KS

879

53

104

20:10.7

20:28.9

3

Susie Vaughan Olathe KS

1080

51

106

20:19.2

20:31.5

4

Peggy Bales Olathe KS

883

53

138

22:00.1

22:09.8

5

Kathy Stegeman Olathe KS

1069

52

147

23:05.1

23:14.8

6

Jeanne Wissmann

371

51

150

23:14.9

23:28.6

7

Victoria Miller Olathe KS

1007

54

155

24:08.3

24:34.8

8

Mary Jo Sandberg Olathe KS

1050

51

156

24:12.1

24:29.5

9

Elaine Lehmkuhler Dodge City KS

990

53

188

29:08.3

29:41.2

10

Joann Conway Olathe KS

919

54

201

30:19.5

30:58.4

11

Alysa Cascio Leawood KS

2791

50

205

30:30.3

31:08.7

12

Vicki Anderson Overland Park KS

878

51

228

35:05.2

35:55.8

13

Anne Cory Overland Park KS

2731

53

235

35:55.6

36:16.6

14

Rhonda Ferguson Overland Park KS

2741

54

240

36:11.7

37:12.6

15

Laurie Plimpton Overland Park KS

2750

51

264

38:02.4

39:01.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Carla Conner Olathe KS

916

57

238

36:09.6

37:10.7

2

Paula Damas Olathe KS

924

55

242

36:15.2

37:13.0

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Zoeann Trocinske Lacrescent MN

1078

68

248

37:24.3

38:05.8

2

Susan Reynolds Wichita KS

1044

67

270

39:04.1

39:42.0

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Janette Laren Olathe KS

987

70

225

34:38.0

35:48.6

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeremy Peterson Olathe KS

1030

35

1

12:28.1

12:28.1

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Aidan Manning Lawrence KS

1004

8

128

21:12.0

21:44.8

2

Logan Stevens

381

8

258

37:28.8

38:14.1

3

Micah Sandvig

3000

5

267

38:09.5

39:05.5

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Grant Hicks

354

13

28

15:47.7

15:51.4

2

Michael Johnson Manhattan KS

2985

13

30

15:56.9

16:24.8

3

Drew Horvat Olathe KS

2748

13

53

17:47.7

18:03.5

4

Alec Meyers Overland Park KS

2991

13

59

17:55.8

18:10.1

5

Jake Heyen Prairie Village KS

967

11

66

18:20.2

18:25.2

6

Grayson Dunst Overland Park KS

2778

10

73

18:47.6

19:09.9

7

Jake Konnesky Overland Park KS

2746

13

75

18:58.2

19:12.8

8

Joey Hollembeak Overland Park KS

2728

13

80

19:02.3

19:02.3

9

Cody Ratterman Overland Park KS

1043

11

91

19:38.8

19:45.2

10

Matthew Embers Lenexa KS

2982

12

100

20:01.4

20:10.1

11

Wes Rise

355

12

108

20:32.3

20:35.5

12

Tommy Overman Stilwell KS

1025

11

110

20:36.0

20:53.9

13

Kyle Bollig

359

13

167

26:02.6

26:28.9

14

Joshua Smith Overland Park KS

1057

12

184

28:53.1

29:33.2

15

David III Sandvig

352

12

216

31:56.4

32:45.6

16

Matt Saam Overland Park KS

1047

12

218

32:14.3

32:38.7

17

Matthew Neaderhiser Overland Park KS

1018

11

254

37:27.9

38:14.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sterling Embers Lenexa KS

2981

16

15

14:01.9

14:10.9

2

David Stine Olathe KS

1073

16

20

14:35.5

14:38.5

3

C.j. Ikenberry Olathe KS

974

15

33

16:20.8

16:28.3

4

Ben McDonald Olathe KS

2795

16

36

16:35.1

16:38.5

5

Michael Schugart

379

16

40

16:52.5

17:00.5

6

Kevin Wright Olathe KS

1094

19

249

37:24.6

38:08.5

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Shawn Fernandez Eudora KS

942

21

54

17:52.6

17:56.5

2

Scott Groshans Lenexa KS

952

24

76

18:59.8

19:09.2

3

Conor Sixra Lawrence KS

2794

22

81

19:07.5

19:12.2

4

Chris French Olathe KS

2759

24

209

31:09.0

32:02.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ricky Ogden Olathe KS

1020

28

3

12:48.9

12:51.1

2

Caleb Dady Olathe KS

922

27

9

13:20.2

13:22.3

3

Matthew Hallauer Lenexa KS

953

27

14

13:57.4

14:00.4

4

Austin Allen Olathe KS

877

27

17

14:15.6

14:17.9

5

Daniel Oliva Lees Summit MO

1021

29

19

14:28.9

14:38.3

6

Ryan Mulloy Kansas City MO

1015

25

41

17:02.1

17:17.3

7

Chris Price

382

25

42

17:05.6

17:21.9

8

Rickey Pack Overland Park KS

2978

29

48

17:25.7

17:31.2

9

Ben Levy Olathe KS

2782

29

89

19:32.4

19:32.4

10

James Poulain Kansas City MO

1036

25

112

20:38.6

20:49.8

11

Jonathon Kaiser

369

29

118

20:50.2

20:59.9

12

Carson Moser Overland Park KS

1011

29

262

38:00.4

39:02.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Scott Durham Kansas City MO

930

31

2

12:35.1

12:37.6

2

Kevin Lewis Olathe KS

995

33

4

12:49.4

12:51.1

3

Chris Sims Lee Summit MO

2756

32

25

15:26.8

15:28.8

4

Lucas Smith Lenexa KS

2761

32

35

16:22.9

16:31.5

5

Matthew Wassom Olathe KS

1082

31

38

16:51.0

17:05.5

6

Robert Baehr

386

31

261

37:59.3

39:02.0

7

Brock Centlivre Kansas City MO

906

30

263

38:00.9

39:02.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Devin Wilson Lenexa KS

1090

37

7

12:59.7

13:00.9

2

Chris Prather

2989

38

8

13:15.1

13:16.8

3

Mark Hogan Leawood KS

2790

36

12

13:47.6

13:49.3

4

Tobin Bailey Overland Park KS

881

39

26

15:36.4

15:37.3

5

Lance Farthing Overland Park KS

940

37

29

15:55.1

16:05.9

6

Dan Carlson Bellevue NE

903

38

31

16:00.2

16:08.5

7

Bradley West Lenexa KS

1085

37

37

16:50.1

16:57.1

8

Jason Kent

374

37

39

16:51.3

17:03.1

9

James Schuster Olathe KS

2729

36

49

17:27.5

17:36.4

10

Andy Wurtenberger Olathe KS

1096

38

93

19:42.3

20:11.0

11

Dan Woicke Olathe KS

1091

39

95

19:53.0

20:12.4

12

Jeff Baker Overland Park KS

882

37

99

19:58.3

20:24.2

13

Ty Bechtel Lenexa KS

886

36

181

27:55.7

28:28.6

14

Phil Ratterman Overland Park KS

1041

37

211

31:12.5

31:25.4

15

Rusty John Kansas City, MO MO

2767

36

222

33:19.7

33:57.5

16

Doug Spencer Overland Park KS

1064

39

252

37:27.5

38:15.2

17

Ken Neaderhiser Overland Park KS

1016

38

257

37:28.8

38:14.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Craig Elbert Overland Park KS

2752

43

13

13:51.5

14:03.6

2

Kevin Brown Kansas City KS

2789

44

21

14:48.1

14:53.8

3

Michael Haramia Olathe KS

957

44

23

15:11.6

15:17.4

4

Joel Steere Shawnee KS

1068

43

43

17:07.3

17:21.5

5

Darin Heyen Prairie Village KS

964

42

72

18:42.0

18:42.0

6

Mike Chase Olathe KS

909

44

78

19:00.1

19:21.6

7

Daniel Bentzinger Overland Park KS

2773

44

82

19:10.0

19:25.2

8

Jim Haskett Overland Park KS

959

40

148

23:09.2

23:12.2

9

Rod Hiett Mission KS

968

40

159

24:25.7

24:38.8

10

Chris Wright Olathe KS

1093

42

250

37:25.2

38:08.5

11

Stephen Pool Lenexa KS

1032

41

269

38:13.6

39:12.2

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Paul Fannenstiel Overland Park KS

2727

46

6

12:55.4

12:56.1

2

Gregg Ikenberry Olathe KS

973

48

34

16:21.0

16:28.2

3

Bob Zarse

380

48

45

17:19.1

17:37.6

4

Ross Conner Olathe KS

917

49

46

17:22.1

17:36.9

5

Jeff Schugart

378

47

50

17:34.6

17:42.3

6

Mark Gilroy Overland Park KS

948

45

122

21:04.7

21:18.6

7

John Goodack Olathe KS

951

48

157

24:12.7

24:32.3

8

David Sandvig

2999

46

174

26:34.7

27:02.4

9

Dan Ketelle Overland Park KS

2788

47

185

28:57.6

29:36.2

10

Chip Saam Overland Park KS

1045

47

213

31:42.5

32:07.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Randy Bottoni Olathe KS

895

50

22

14:53.9

15:00.1

2

Jim Gallalee Overland Park KS

944

52

24

15:23.9

15:27.5

3

Gerry Brenneman Overland Park KS

2987

50

61

18:03.3

18:09.8

4

Clifford Burk Leavenworth KS

2749

54

62

18:04.2

18:23.2

5

Rick Embers Lenexa KS

2797

51

113

20:41.5

20:57.5

6

Douglas Purtle Olathe KS

1038

51

144

22:42.6

23:02.9

7

Duane Henderson Lenexa KS

960

52

162

25:33.3

25:33.3

8

Duane Henderson Lenexa KS

961

52

163

25:34.8

25:34.8

9

William Kenny Olathe KS

980

53

199

30:15.9

31:00.7

10

Dennis Conway Olathe KS

920

51

202

30:19.7

30:58.7

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Faulconer Leawood KS

2769

55

11

13:41.8

13:43.6

2

Bobby Stierwalt Saint Louis MO

2979

55

18

14:27.0

14:27.6

3

Grant Miller Olathe KS

1008

58

133

21:30.2

21:56.0

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Larry Everly Independence MO

933

60

32

16:17.2

16:17.7

2

Joe Meyers Overland Park KS

370

63

125

21:07.8

21:16.8

3

Jerry Johnson Lenexa KS.

362

63

126

21:08.2

21:16.7

4

A. L. Bontrager Leawood KS

2740

61

132

21:25.6

21:28.7

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Dan Laren Olathe KS

988

74

226

34:42.0

35:52.3



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *