James O’Rourk Relay

Wednesday, April 28, 2010

James O’Rourk Relay

by

James O’Rourk Triathlon Competitive Relay Athletes

April 24, 2010


RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      380                                                                              1:21:10.6         
                    380    Matt Franco                   Swim           1        6:04.1        6:04.1         
                    380    John Franco                   Bike           9       51:46.2       58:38.2         
                    380    John Franco                   Run            2       22:32.4     1:21:10.6         
 
    2      396                                                                              1:21:23.5         
                    396    Ethan Darling                 Swim           6        8:12.8        8:12.8         
                    396    Richard Darling               Bike           3       48:35.8       57:50.6         
                    396    Riley Hughes                  Run            5       23:32.9     1:21:23.5         
 
    3      389                                                                              1:22:00.0         
                    389    Dain States                   Swim                                                 
                    389    Becky States                  Bike                                                 
                    389    Jason States                  Run            3       23:03.1     1:22:00.0         
 
    4      378                                                                              1:22:13.6         
                    378    Zac Burns                     Swim           2        6:50.4        6:50.4         
                    378    Jon Entz                      Bike           5       49:35.2       57:07.1         
                    378    Elijah Malsbury               Run            8       25:06.5     1:22:13.6         
 
    5      386                                                                              1:23:29.3         
                    386    Jillian Woltman               Swim           3        6:59.3        6:59.3         
                    386    Meghan Ruebel                 Bike          10       52:05.5       59:58.9         
                    386    Dale Abood                    Run            4       23:30.4     1:23:29.3         
 
    6      387                                                                              1:25:16.6         
                    387    Margo Hirschfeld              Swim                                                 
                    387    Katy Henderson                Bike           2       47:58.4       58:16.5         
                    387    Alan Hirschfeld               Run           13       27:00.0     1:25:16.6         
 
    7      368                                                                              1:25:53.9         
                    368    Amber Gager                   Swim           8        8:42.1        8:42.1         
                    368    Debbie Berry                  Bike           8       51:31.7     1:01:26.2         
                    368    Lindsey Pankonin              Run            6       24:27.7     1:25:53.9         
 
    8      371                                                                              1:28:52.5         
                    371    Toni Guthrie                  Swim          17       10:22.8       10:22.8         
                    371    Jodi Lowe                     Bike          11       52:58.9     1:04:02.6         
                    371    Celine Sawyer                 Run            7       24:49.8     1:28:52.5         
 
    9      381                                                                              1:30:37.1         
                    381    Summer Malsbury               Swim           4        7:19.7        7:19.7         
                    381    Trevor Entz                   Bike          21     1:01:11.0     1:09:18.2         
                    381    Jayson Rezek                  Run            1       21:18.0     1:30:37.1         
 
   10      399                                                                              1:31:23.2         
                    399    Kelly Blackledge              Swim          16       10:10.2       10:10.2         
                    399    Mark Blackledge               Bike           6       49:35.4     1:00:33.9         
                    399    Sasha Hollingsworth           Run           16       30:49.2     1:31:23.2         
 
   11      383                                                                              1:31:34.8         
                    383    Hannah Huebner                Swim                                                 
                    383    Jim Siffring                  Bike           4       49:14.6       58:27.4         
                    383    Kim Siffring                  Run           22       33:07.4     1:31:34.8         
 
   12      376                                                                              1:32:43.0         
                    376    Deb Wurl                      Swim          21       12:07.1       12:07.1         
                    376    Marsha Creighton              Bike          14       54:16.7     1:07:28.2         
                    376    Joyce Stack                   Run           10       25:14.8     1:32:43.0         
 
   13      395                                                                              1:34:33.7         
                    395    Alecia Davis                  Swim          22       13:09.3       13:09.3         
                    395    Tiffany Davis                 Bike          12       53:21.1     1:07:54.2         
                    395    Christine Davis               Run           12       26:39.5     1:34:33.7         
 
   14      375                                                                              1:35:05.0         
                    375    Shelly Waggoner               Swim          20       11:04.6       11:04.6         
                    375    Molly O'Holleran              Bike           7       50:06.6     1:01:54.8         
                    375    Julie Mroczek                 Run           23       33:10.1     1:35:05.0         
 
   15      390                                                                              1:37:36.8         
                    390    Harmoni Wagner                Swim           7        8:14.3        8:14.3         
                    390    John Wagner                   Bike          15       54:34.2     1:03:45.6         
                    390    Kayleigh Wagner               Run           25       33:51.1     1:37:36.8         
 
   16      388                                                                              1:38:50.6         
                    388    Tara Naughtin                 Swim          18       10:40.2       10:40.2         
                    388    Jim Naughtin                  Bike                                                 
                    388    Matt Naughtin                 Run            9       25:12.7     1:38:50.6         
 
   17      367                                                                              1:39:19.2         
                    367    Laura Heirigs                 Swim                                                 
                    367    Megan Fargo                   Bike                                                 
                    367    Ann Marie Blakely             Run           11       26:22.4     1:39:19.2         
 
   18      370                                                                              1:39:45.5         
                    370    Kay Wright                    Swim          13       10:01.9       10:01.9         
                    370    Jolena Pettera                Bike          16       54:46.4     1:05:36.5         
                    370    Leah Purdy                    Run           27       34:09.0     1:39:45.5         
 
   19      385                                                                              1:39:49.1         
                    385    Stu Shepherd                  Swim          26       21:07.6       21:07.6         
                    385    Doug Lowe                     Bike           1       45:45.0     1:07:48.2         
                    385    Sue Mulligan                  Run           18       32:00.8     1:39:49.1         
 
   20      382                                                                              1:40:46.2         
                    382    Rob Stefka                    Swim          14       10:06.4       10:06.4         
                    382    Jackie Lucas                  Bike          19       57:04.0     1:08:18.7         
                    382    Amy Stefka                    Run           20       32:27.5     1:40:46.2         
 
   21      379                                                                              1:43:55.5         
                    379    Michael Gould                 Swim          15       10:08.3       10:08.3         
                    379    Michael Gould                 Bike          13       53:51.4     1:08:24.8         
                    379    Gerry Berglund                Run           29       35:30.6     1:43:55.5         
 
   22      394                                                                              1:44:21.8         
                    394    Hannah Everett                Swim           5        8:12.4        8:12.4         
                    394    Jill Everett                  Bike          25     1:04:50.6     1:14:24.7         
                    394    William Everett               Run           15       29:57.0     1:44:21.8         
 
   23      377                                                                              1:44:40.2         
                    377    Lucy Thierer                  Swim          25       15:03.0       15:03.0         
                    377    Anita Peterson                Bike          17       56:04.3     1:12:12.6         
                    377    Ann Collier                   Run           21       32:27.6     1:44:40.2         
 
   24      397                                                                              1:46:37.8         
                    397    Rick Lusk                     Swim          19       11:01.4       11:01.4         
                    397    Raime Varvel                  Bike          24     1:02:32.2     1:14:26.2         
                    397    Jim Varvel                    Run           19       32:11.6     1:46:37.8         
 
   25      398                                                                              1:47:22.7         
                    398    Brenda Spahr                  Swim                                                 
                    398    Lydia Moyer                   Bike          20     1:00:37.7     1:12:31.4         
                    398    Joann Spence                  Run           28       34:51.2     1:47:22.7         
 
   26      393                                                                              1:47:32.5         
                    393    Brenda Krueger                Swim           9        9:01.5        9:01.5         
                    393    Ted Blakeman                  Bike          22     1:01:18.8     1:11:25.0         
                    393    Deb Blakeman                  Run           30       36:07.4     1:47:32.5         
 
   27      372                                                                              1:49:01.8         
                    372    Stephanie Dorr                Swim          11        9:26.2        9:26.2         
                    372    Cindy Kuroki                  Bike          26     1:04:55.0     1:15:07.6         
                    372    Allison Huebner               Run           26       33:54.2     1:49:01.8         
 
   28      391                                                                              1:51:13.1         
                    391    Cheryl Jewell                 Swim          24       14:24.8       14:24.8         
                    391    Andrew Jewell                 Bike          23     1:01:56.3     1:17:46.7         
                    391    Rebecca Jewell                Run           24       33:26.3     1:51:13.1         
 
   29      384                                                                              1:52:43.6         
                    384    Victoria Clouatre             Swim          23       14:05.7       14:05.7         
                    384    Darr Street                   Bike          28     1:10:14.7     1:25:37.4         
                    384    David Clouatre                Run           14       27:06.1     1:52:43.6         
 
   30      392                                                                              1:57:30.4         
                    392    Ellie Jorgensen               Swim          10        9:13.3        9:13.3         
                    392    Shelia Jorgensen              Bike          29     1:14:50.5     1:24:50.7         
                    392    Jerry Jorgensen               Run           17       31:19.8     1:57:30.4         
 
   31      369                                                                              1:59:04.7         
                    369    Dawn Wiseman                  Swim          12        9:27.2        9:27.2         
                    369    Pamala Brown                  Bike          27     1:06:46.7     1:17:35.4         
                    369    Daniela Larson                Run           31       41:29.2     1:59:04.7         
 
   32      373                                                                              2:35:25.1         
                    373    Jenifer Fowler                Swim                                                 
                    373    Georgia Osbon                 Bike          18       56:26.5     1:40:39.2         
                    373    Kathryn Fowler                Run           32       54:45.8     2:35:25.1         


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *