IronHorse Triathlon July 24,2010

Monday, July 26, 2010

IronHorse Triathlon July 24,2010

by

Ironhorse Triathlon 2010

Ironhorse Triathlon 2010


Age Group Results


July 24, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Sprint Fitness

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Laura Heirigs

527

33

1

10:23.4

 

1:37.5

1

53:48.4

 

 

1

46:57.7

 

1:52:47.2

 

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Ashley Houtwed

550

26

5

14:01.2

 

2:18.5

2

54:32.7

 

 

1

47:32.3

 

1:58:24.8

2

13

Brooke Odean

541

29

2

12:20.8

 

2:36.7

3

59:02.9

 

 

2

50:18.2

 

2:04:18.8

3

14

Tina Marie Fernandez

554

28

3

13:35.6

 

3:32.8

5

1:01:33.5

 

 

3

46:23.5

 

2:05:05.6

4

18

Nichelle Nichelson

542

27

1

11:24.6

 

2:54.3

4

1:02:55.3

 

 

4

56:16.5

 

2:13:30.7

5

22

Candace Fredericks

513

26

4

13:41.0

 

 

1

17:37.3

 

 

5

2:03:14.8

 

2:20:52.2

 

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Jacki Musgrave

562

38

3

17:12.0

 

1:49.5

1

57:41.6

 

 

1

40:18.2

 

1:57:01.4

2

15

Toni Guthrie

556

30

2

16:17.2

 

2:26.4

2

58:50.7

 

 

2

49:41.0

 

2:07:15.4

3

25

Elizabeth Draper

570

36

1

14:32.6

 

3:02.0

3

1:14:25.8

 

 

3

59:09.2

 

2:31:09.8

 

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

Amy Curtis

557

41

1

12:12.7

 

1:36.4

1

1:01:01.8

 

 

1

46:51.0

 

2:01:42.0

2

24

Tricia Schmunk

559

45

2

15:34.9

 

3:08.7

2

1:08:19.4

 

 

2

56:08.8

 

2:23:12.0

 

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

Joy Arbour

571

52

1

10:02.7

 

4:59.6

2

1:07:15.8

 

 

1

49:39.2

 

2:11:57.5

2

19

Deb Wurl

555

53

2

13:52.4

 

1:52.7

1

1:02:07.5

 

 

2

58:44.7

 

2:16:37.4

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeff Cramer

517

47

1

10:13.7

 

1:50.9

1

53:24.3

 

 

1

35:20.3

 

1:40:49.4

 

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Scott Wallace

520

28

1

10:42.2

 

1:22.8

1

51:04.2

 

 

1

44:38.7

 

1:47:48.0

2

12

Ryan Wakefield

572

22

2

10:47.9

 

1:51.4

3

1:09:41.3

 

 

2

41:19.2

 

2:03:39.9

3

16

Cassidy Odean

534

27

3

11:43.0

 

3:08.7

2

1:07:19.3

 

 

3

48:48.8

 

2:10:59.9

 

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Jarod Meinheit

536

30

1

10:52.8

 

0:33.2

1

45:52.5

 

 

1

45:01.3

 

1:42:20.0

2

11

Scott Brogden

563

31

2

14:05.4

 

2:04.0

2

1:02:21.9

 

 

2

44:40.1

 

2:03:11.5

 

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Bob Barr

535

47

1

10:43.1

 

1:32.3

2

52:46.9

 

 

1

43:52.8

 

1:48:55.2

2

6

Leland Poppe

532

48

2

11:46.8

 

2:49.9

1

48:07.7

 

 

2

46:17.3

 

1:49:01.8

3

21

Stephen Thomas

546

45

3

13:53.9

 

2:49.3

3

1:11:25.6

 

 

3

51:56.2

 

2:20:05.1

 

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jerry Woodard

544

50

1

13:14.6

 

1:38.1

1

48:35.3

 

 

1

39:44.5

 

1:43:12.7

2

20

Mike Creighton

558

56

2

13:29.0

 

5:16.9

2

1:02:01.8

 

 

2

58:50.1

 

2:19:37.9

3

23

Scott Selee

569

51

3

19:01.5

 

3:12.2

3

1:06:22.7

 

 

3

54:20.6

 

2:22:57.1

 

Sprint Competitive

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Jacy Cramer

523

33

1

10:30.8

 

1:18.3

1

45:49.8

 

 

1

38:00.6

 

1:35:39.5

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Mckenna Eshleman

548

16

1

13:25.0

 

3:33.1

1

55:05.8

 

 

1

57:48.0

 

2:09:52.0

 

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Jodee Songster

564

27

1

17:46.8

 

2:24.4

1

1:00:42.1

 

 

1

47:02.4

 

2:07:55.8

 

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

Kara Sandman

522

37

1

10:43.1

 

1:11.8

2

50:10.0

 

 

1

41:39.7

 

1:43:44.7

2

17

Janna Mashek

540

33

2

12:54.5

 

0:53.6

1

47:19.8

 

 

2

42:46.9

 

1:43:55.0

 

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Karen Hatch

549

40

1

12:00.1

 

1:01.5

1

50:53.3

 

 

1

44:18.6

 

1:48:13.5

2

22

Jody Huckfeldt

545

47

2

13:29.4

 

1:31.8

2

52:07.3

 

 

2

43:35.1

 

1:50:43.8

3

33

Kendra Burkholder

567

43

3

14:02.2

 

3:07.4

3

58:25.8

 

 

3

1:07:39.4

 

2:23:15.0

 

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

25

Mary Pierce

553

50

1

14:14.5

 

2:27.9

1

53:50.5

 

 

1

46:00.8

 

1:56:33.9

2

28

Marilyn Tolle

566

52

3

17:12.4

 

3:06.0

3

56:28.6

 

 

2

48:44.0

 

2:05:31.1

3

30

Tawni Stewart

565

51

2

14:20.9

 

1:37.9

2

58:52.2

 

 

3

54:05.0

 

2:08:56.1

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Wade Fornander

514

34

1

8:33.8

 

1:18.1

1

41:58.0

 

 

1

31:08.8

 

1:22:58.7

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

32

Andrew Eshleman

551

18

1

14:07.3

 

2:59.4

1

1:07:03.1

 

 

1

51:11.3

 

2:15:21.3

 

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Jason States

511

21

1

7:35.4

 

1:20.8

1

46:51.9

 

 

1

37:11.6

 

1:32:59.9

2

7

Chase Crawford

524

28

3

9:34.2

 

1:25.3

2

48:11.0

 

 

2

36:16.2

 

1:35:26.9

3

14

Alex Kolbo

529

20

 

 

 

16:06.5

4

48:59.8

 

 

3

36:14.7

 

1:41:21.0

4

20

Jeff Lopez

515

20

2

7:52.1

 

2:55.6

3

53:15.9

 

 

4

45:49.7

 

1:49:53.3

5

26

Tyson Johnson

530

20

4

13:34.7

 

2:18.2

5

52:56.2

 

 

5

52:35.4

 

2:01:24.6

 

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Ryan O’Hare

512

37

1

7:33.5

 

1:28.0

1

45:13.3

 

 

1

35:52.6

 

1:30:07.5

2

9

Anthony Schutz

537

33

9

12:01.6

 

1:08.9

7

48:35.5

 

 

2

34:22.5

 

1:36:08.6

3

10

Tanner Pettera

528

30

10

12:19.6

 

1:25.5

4

45:53.6

 

 

3

38:02.3

 

1:37:41.3

4

11

Winston Renfrow

518

39

2

9:45.3

 

1:01.6

2

44:29.3

 

 

4

43:24.6

 

1:38:41.0

5

12

Jeremy Spurgin

538

35

7

11:37.4

 

1:57.6

5

47:30.0

 

 

5

37:51.0

 

1:38:56.2

6

13

Jason Gale

552

34

5

11:07.5

 

1:48.7

3

44:23.6

 

 

6

42:18.7

 

1:39:38.7

7

15

Ryan Shutts

467

32

11

13:06.5

 

1:03.6

9

50:41.6

 

 

7

38:02.6

 

1:42:54.4

8

18

Jason Brindle

533

33

8

11:47.1

 

1:07.5

8

49:15.5

 

 

8

42:04.0

 

1:44:14.2

9

21

Brant Luebbe

525

35

6

11:10.4

 

1:15.5

6

48:51.5

 

 

9

48:58.0

 

1:50:15.6

10

23

Dan Stauffer

531

35

3

10:28.9

 

2:37.4

10

55:04.7

 

 

10

43:06.3

 

1:51:17.4

11

27

Mike Richey

561

37

12

15:24.4

 

4:08.1

11

55:56.5

 

 

11

48:32.7

 

2:04:01.9

12

34

Casey Osborn

543

34

4

10:52.1

 

1:37.9

12

1:04:49.7

 

 

12

1:16:50.3

 

2:34:10.1

 

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Travis Victory

516

40

1

10:50.1

 

1:02.0

1

46:23.9

 

 

1

31:49.4

 

1:30:05.5

2

24

Richard Clark

568

44

2

15:52.7

 

2:42.4

2

49:13.1

 

 

2

47:06.5

 

1:54:54.8

 

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

John Marsh

519

51

1

10:31.1

 

0:37.5

1

39:43.7

 

 

1

33:20.0

 

1:24:12.5

2

3

Wayne Wallace

526

53

3

11:31.2

 

0:55.2

2

41:08.0

 

 

2

33:41.2

 

1:27:15.7

 

Super Sprint Youth

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Grace Selee

477

10

1

4:16.3

 

1:40.2

1

19:48.4

 

 

1

21:56.2

 

47:41.2

 

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Kelsey Crymble

478

13

1

4:50.9

 

1:24.1

2

30:59.8

 

 

1

15:17.2

 

52:32.2

2

4

Rachel Hatch

479

8

3

9:48.7

 

1:54.2

3

55:21.8

 

 

2

29:28.6

 

1:36:33.4

3

5

Sydney Barner

480

6

2

9:45.1

 

5:33.8

1

14:43.0

 

 

3

1:35:04.3

 

2:05:06.3

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Blake Barner

481

7

1

12:32.8

 

4:07.0

1

59:12.9

 

 

1

19:35.1

 

1:35:27.9

 

Super Sprint Fitness

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Deeann Jensen

425

30

1

4:01.5

 

1:19.3

1

25:48.2

 

 

1

16:11.2

 

47:20.3

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

21

Natalie Poppe

419

16

2

5:01.5

 

 

1

19:11.3

 

 

1

43:51.1

 

1:03:02.4

2

31

Lydia Selee

442

15

1

4:49.7

 

2:12.4

2

35:00.1

 

 

2

29:58.0

 

1:12:00.3

 

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Jacque Porter

435

22

2

4:06.4

 

1:18.4

3

27:13.8

 

 

1

18:14.7

 

50:53.5

2

5

Erika Moog

418

27

8

5:21.8

 

1:42.4

1

0:00.0

 

 

2

43:51.5

 

50:55.8

3

6

Jessica Rasby

460

28

1

3:42.3

 

1:28.4

2

26:53.7

 

 

3

19:49.0

 

51:53.6

4

7

Bonnie Kruse

421

29

7

5:02.3

 

1:38.6

4

29:05.5

 

 

4

16:16.0

 

52:02.5

5

12

Renae Brandt

450

28

9

5:23.1

 

1:54.2

5

28:56.9

 

 

5

19:46.2

 

56:00.5

6

22

Laken Vrbas

433

22

6

5:00.2

 

1:16.7

9

38:52.9

 

 

6

18:26.6

 

1:03:36.6

7

25

Katie Hawks

472

27

5

4:48.7

 

3:38.1

7

35:25.6

 

 

7

21:13.6

 

1:05:06.1

8

26

Katie Guenther

443

28

3

4:06.6

 

2:51.2

6

34:56.3

 

 

8

24:44.2

 

1:06:38.4

9

32

Autumn Avery

464

25

4

4:39.2

 

1:18.5

8

38:18.5

 

 

9

28:06.5

 

1:12:22.8

 

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Ann Marie Blakely

454

31

2

5:39.4

 

1:43.7

2

33:34.7

 

 

1

17:06.2

 

58:04.1

2

16

Debra Harms

426

33

1

5:00.0

 

1:42.0

1

30:03.0

 

 

2

22:37.0

 

59:22.0

3

36

Sherri Buffington

444

34

3

5:50.5

 

4:04.8

3

53:19.9

 

 

3

37:21.2

 

1:40:36.5

4

38

Becky Barner

476

38

4

7:44.5

 

5:27.6

 

 

 

 

4

1:49:52.5

 

2:03:04.7

 

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Wendy Schramm

420

43

1

4:03.5

 

0:55.2

2

26:49.9

 

 

1

18:43.1

 

50:31.8

2

30

Krysten Andre-Henn

465

45

2

4:59.2

 

2:32.1

1

0:00.0

 

 

2

1:04:10.7

 

1:11:42.1

3

37

Jana Thomas

445

43

3

6:32.2

 

4:19.0

3

53:19.6

 

 

3

37:25.0

 

1:41:36.0

 

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Cheryl Uhrmacher

448

55

2

4:53.7

 

1:32.3

1

30:57.8

 

 

1

18:12.4

 

55:36.4

2

17

Doris Davis

470

53

3

6:31.6

 

0:40.0

2

31:42.0

 

 

2

20:33.2

 

59:26.9

3

19

Renae Bottom

461

51

6

7:28.0

 

2:30.1

3

29:17.8

 

 

3

22:00.3

 

1:01:16.3

4

24

Jan Wright

466

51

1

4:14.3

 

2:59.3

4

35:05.2

 

 

4

22:46.6

 

1:05:05.6

5

33

Linda Selee

446

54

4

6:47.2

 

3:48.3

6

41:44.1

 

 

5

24:16.7

 

1:16:36.4

6

34

Vicki Fugate

469

52

5

7:03.5

 

1:05.9

5

42:15.9

 

 

6

29:02.3

 

1:19:27.8

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeff Barner

428

38

1

4:05.5

 

1:26.7

1

25:43.7

 

 

1

15:09.7

 

46:25.8

 

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Derek Schmidt

431

21

 

 

 

6:23.3

1

31:51.7

 

 

1

18:58.0

 

57:13.1

 

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

35

Shane Rasby

458

32

1

4:26.7

 

1:54.0

1

28:07.8

 

 

1

51:58.9

 

1:26:27.5

 

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Grant Schramm

422

44

1

4:33.6

 

0:38.8

1

27:42.7

 

 

1

20:29.9

 

53:25.2

2

23

Dwaine Cochran

474

49

2

4:55.1

 

4:17.4

2

30:37.7

 

 

2

25:13.7

 

1:05:04.0

 

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Charles Osteen

434

59

3

4:22.4

 

1:33.2

2

26:45.4

 

 

1

20:00.1

 

52:41.3

2

10

David Clouatre

437

52

5

4:33.4

 

2:53.7

4

29:49.6

 

 

2

17:01.1

 

54:18.0

3

18

Mel McNea

429

54

4

4:25.5

 

1:48.7

5

32:34.6

 

 

3

22:13.9

 

1:01:02.8

4

20

Mark Blackledge

473

57

1

4:15.8

 

3:35.0

3

28:21.7

 

 

4

25:24.4

 

1:01:37.0

5

29

Weston Andre-Henn

457

58

2

4:16.4

 

2:03.6

1

0:00.0

 

 

5

1:04:56.4

 

1:11:16.6

 

Male 60 and over

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Run ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Benny Covington

468

60

2

4:52.2

 

1:46.3

1

30:26.7

 

 

1

20:36.9

 

57:42.2

2

27

Terry Fowler

430

60

1

4:13.5

 

2:13.7

2

36:14.0

 

 

2

25:14.7

 

1:07:56.0

3

28

Chuck Mullikin

521

60

3

6:47.7

 

3:29.5

3

33:05.5

 

 

3

27:31.9

 

1:10:54.8

 

Super Sprint Competitive

Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Trina Malsbury

424

36

1

5:14.4

 

0:53.4

1

30:14.1

 

 

1

15:53.6

 

52:15.6

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Marla Munsen

459

19

1

3:39.0

 

1:48.3

1

37:46.7

 

 

1

16:29.8

 

59:43.9

2

18

Kara Loeffler

440

18

2

7:02.8

 

2:04.8

2

36:45.4

 

 

2

19:39.1

 

1:05:32.2

 

Female 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Jocelyn Spurgin

453

26

2

6:49.7

 

1:42.3

1

29:44.7

 

 

1

17:55.5

 

56:12.4

2

15

Erin Dobesh

417

20

1

4:58.9

 

2:15.9

2

36:21.3

 

 

2

17:17.1

 

1:00:53.4

 

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Kelly Crymble

449

38

1

6:46.4

 

2:41.6

1

44:15.8

 

 

1

21:50.7

 

1:15:34.6

 

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Dee McCroden

438

46

2

4:40.9

 

2:00.2

3

28:58.5

 

 

1

17:02.4

 

52:42.1

2

10

Brenda Sheets

441

41

3

4:50.3

 

1:51.8

1

0:00.0

 

 

2

46:27.3

 

53:09.5

3

12

Kelly Blackledge

471

48

1

4:23.3

 

2:49.8

4

29:29.4

 

 

3

21:47.1

 

58:29.7

4

20

Cynamon Eshleman

452

42

4

8:03.3

 

2:49.8

2

0:00.0

 

 

4

1:07:25.3

 

1:18:18.5

 

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

Bernadette Smith

463

54

1

5:47.0

 

3:05.8

1

32:39.9

 

 

1

19:29.1

 

1:01:01.8

2

17

Sue Mulligan

462

53

2

6:58.6

 

0:46.7

2

35:15.2

 

 

2

18:57.2

 

1:01:57.9

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeff Caldwell

416

39

1

4:12.6

 

0:31.8

1

22:29.4

 

 

1

13:43.6

 

40:57.6

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Peter Lopez

432

17

1

2:50.4

 

1:21.8

1

26:34.2

 

 

1

14:33.3

 

45:19.8

 

Male 20 to 29

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Lucas Witte

427

29

1

4:51.0

 

1:24.1

1

26:44.8

 

 

1

15:47.8

 

48:47.9

 

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Ben Cooper

415

38

1

3:48.1

 

1:02.1

1

23:33.6

 

 

1

16:33.4

 

44:57.3

2

5

Marcus Garstecki

423

37

2

4:37.1

 

1:05.2

2

26:12.9

 

 

2

14:14.7

 

46:10.1

 

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Todd Mannon

439

44

1

4:22.0

 

1:13.5

1

23:41.3

 

 

1

15:24.9

 

44:41.9

2

7

Brian Gilliland

455

43

2

4:56.9

 

2:03.2

2

25:52.5

 

 

2

17:14.9

 

50:07.7

 

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

——- Swim ——-

T1

——- Bike ——-

T2

——- Bike ——-

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Bob Veal

456

51

1

5:01.2

 

2:06.8

1

35:14.6

 

 

1

16:37.0

 

58:59.7



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *