Helen Gold 5k/10k September 11,2010

Saturday, September 11, 2010

Helen Gold 5k/10k September 11,2010

by

Helen Gold Run


Helen Gold Run


Age Group Results


September 11, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kimberly Reed Kansas City MO

5457

22

6

17:59.9

18:01.2

2

Denise Hodge Kansas City MO

5606

35

10

20:35.9

20:38.2

 

Female 1 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Anne Alt Prairie Village KS

783

0

41

23:44.0

25:03.8

2

Marilyn Gold Overland Park KS

911

0

370

53:10.0

53:30.5

3

Shelly Lawrence Lee’s Summit MO

5209

**

387

54:31.3

55:15.7

4

Brenda Cusachs

856

0

414

55:43.2

56:24.5

5

Carrie Sebus

5644

0

437

57:35.4

58:41.5

 

Female 2 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Delaney Lafan Overland Park KS

5624

14

50

24:32.2

24:51.1

2

Janell Ptacek Russell KS

5603

14

97

28:09.8

28:13.0

3

Holland Smith Saint Joseph MO

5340

12

108

28:37.6

28:42.1

4

Delaney Cross Overland Park KS

5419

14

175

32:02.9

32:30.9

5

Erika Fox Overland Park KS

5477

12

186

32:39.4

32:46.8

6

Breanna Fox Overland Park KS

5478

13

190

33:01.6

33:09.1

7

Olivia Lawler Olathe KS

5205

11

194

33:05.3

33:12.8

8

Katie Mercer Overland Park KS

5443

13

217

35:40.4

35:59.2

9

Ashley Mercer Overland Park KS

5248

12

221

35:52.5

36:10.6

10

Cydney Redmon Lenexa KS

5304

13

228

36:17.9

36:25.3

11

Emily Erickson La Cygne KS

5613

10

250

39:27.9

39:44.0

12

Kiana Jackson Olathe KS

5173

14

281

44:00.9

44:59.4

13

Esha Pahwa Overland Park KS

5282

13

286

44:33.4

44:56.5

14

Laura Mattson Kansas City MO

5237

14

316

46:50.7

47:48.9

15

Jillian Morrison Overland Park KS

5513

9

321

47:19.5

48:10.4

16

Melanie Harrell Overland Park KS

933

12

334

50:14.0

50:54.2

17

Audrey Brooker Overland Park KS

821

11

336

50:40.8

51:22.4

18

Lucy Masters Leawood KS

5231

12

372

53:15.3

54:08.5

19

Mary Evans Overland Park KS

881

14

431

57:04.3

57:27.5

20

Vanessa Boyd Overland Park KS

813

13

432

57:05.4

57:28.2

21

Jori Herman Overland Park KS

940

14

433

57:07.9

57:30.3

22

Hannah Denne Leawood KS

860

10

435

57:28.1

57:58.2

23

Sydney Rhodes Kansas City KS

5310

8

439

57:36.7

58:41.6

24

Ashlyn Rhodes Kansas City KS

5311

6

440

57:37.2

58:42.2

25

Taylor Johnson Prairie Village KS

5502

13

466

1:03:31.7

1:03:54.0

26

Tristan Swayze Linwood KS

5499

7

478

1:10:19.5

1:11:54.4

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cory Sagduyu Op KS

5319

17

123

29:15.1

29:40.4

2

Alexis Leikam Overland Park KS

5539

15

146

30:18.3

30:39.2

3

Hayley Redmon Lenexa KS

5303

15

153

30:32.2

30:40.0

4

Morgan Cross Overland Park KS

5418

17

174

32:02.7

32:31.0

5

Kasey Liez Overland Park KS

5219

17

245

37:55.2

38:21.2

6

Brooke Williams Stilwell KS

5392

17

277

43:13.8

43:49.9

7

Allison Handke Muscotah KS

928

17

340

51:19.6

51:58.8

8

Anne Dickey Leawood KS

5636

18

364

52:48.9

53:38.9

9

Steph Lippoli Leawood KS

5221

18

365

52:49.0

53:38.9

10

Reghan Tank Overland Park KS

5366

17

407

55:26.2

56:35.9

11

Savanna Hanly Overland Park KS

931

17

408

55:26.9

56:35.6

12

Morgan Pasquale Overland Park KS

5287

17

409

55:27.1

56:35.5

13

Bailey Proctor Overland Park KS

5298

17

410

55:27.4

56:35.5

14

Hanna Curtis Overland Park KS

855

17

411

55:27.6

56:36.1

15

Taylor King Overland Park KS

5190

17

444

57:51.8

59:01.9

16

Taylor Browne Leawood KS

822

17

445

57:52.0

59:02.4

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Leemarie Ash Overland Park KS

792

24

82

27:13.6

27:21.7

2

Emily Bryan Lenexa KS

829

24

111

28:40.2

28:43.4

3

Erica Birkman Kansas City MO

807

23

159

30:44.4

31:03.2

4

Shea Buta Overland Park KS

833

23

188

32:54.8

33:23.5

5

Maria Hoheusle Merriam KS

945

23

199

33:41.7

33:50.8

6

Christina Pacheco Overland Park KS

5279

23

205

34:01.8

34:10.7

7

Joanna Lance Lenexa KS

5203

21

226

36:15.6

36:35.8

8

Megan Moore Kansas City MO

5446

24

234

37:02.5

37:16.9

9

Monica Pfeiffer Overland Park KS

5288

24

300

45:52.6

46:28.3

10

Kelly Weafer Leawood KS

5384

22

331

49:58.7

50:22.5

11

Ashley Woolf Leawood KS

5396

21

333

50:00.0

50:22.2

12

Maggie Taylor Overland Park KS

5368

24

343

51:30.1

52:15.3

13

Lauren Clifton Overland Park KS

5412

21

356

52:11.6

52:35.3

14

Paige Mathias Olathe KS

5565

23

362

52:45.6

53:32.7

15

Katie Krusemark Atchison KS

5198

24

376

53:52.0

54:29.7

16

Elyse Looyengoed Kansas City MO

5222

22

396

55:08.6

56:09.9

17

Danielle Pollock Overland Park KS

2790

24

496

1:22:44.3

1:23:31.4

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Melinda Branch Kansas City MO

815

29

17

21:53.2

21:55.1

2

Carmen O’Neal Olathe KS

5276

29

20

22:03.4

22:06.6

3

Jessica Ouweleen Overland Park KS

5278

29

25

22:48.6

22:52.4

4

Jacqueline Leotaud Olathe KS

5213

27

80

27:02.4

27:08.5

5

Wendy Gorman Roeland Park KS

912

27

85

27:23.7

27:28.9

6

Stephanie Buss Olathe KS

832

27

86

27:24.1

27:43.3

7

Anna Cattau Lenexa KS

839

26

87

27:24.7

27:44.0

8

Paige Ralston Kansas City MO

5300

27

113

28:44.5

28:57.5

9

Sarah Dodd Olathe KS

5507

25

119

28:53.0

29:02.9

10

Jennifer Hayes Olathe KS

5479

27

151

30:30.1

31:09.7

11

Marie Ridge Overland Park KS

5313

28

189

32:55.6

33:23.8

12

Amber Hartsook Olathe KS

934

28

195

33:26.8

33:59.9

13

Sarah Sapenaro Lenexa KS

5492

25

197

33:32.1

34:00.1

14

Lisa Digiovanni Kansas City MO

867

26

213

34:51.7

35:49.1

15

Karen Abramowitz Leawood KS

779

26

216

35:40.0

36:01.4

16

Cara Wagner Lenexa KS

5381

26

230

36:35.7

37:03.0

17

Jennifer Dietz Olathe KS

865

29

242

37:50.5

38:41.6

18

Nicole Schurle Green KS

5325

28

243

37:51.0

38:24.5

19

Michelle Tovar Olathe KS

5493

28

271

41:39.7

42:13.7

20

Tara Spurgeon Osawatomie KS

5357

29

276

42:52.8

43:45.8

21

Nicole Shafer Shawnee KS

5328

29

279

43:43.5

44:26.3

22

Jenna Jablonski Overland Park KS

5540

26

285

44:07.3

45:33.2

23

Megan Krusmeark St Louis MO

5201

25

295

45:18.7

45:58.6

24

Anne Levar-Hash Olathe KS

5216

28

305

46:03.2

46:49.2

25

Cora Kolar Independence MO

5585

26

312

46:36.0

47:43.0

26

Lisa Smyth Kansas City MO

5348

29

314

46:45.5

47:49.0

27

Aubrey Davis Salina KS

5635

28

328

48:58.9

49:54.8

28

Sara Leuty Independence MO

5438

28

330

49:47.6

50:54.6

29

Rebecca Coppage Overland Park KS

5415

26

354

52:06.1

52:41.6

30

Rachel Handke Atchison KS

922

25

374

53:49.8

54:30.0

31

Kimberly Sohosky Leawood KS

5609

25

379

54:10.2

54:47.9

32

Tara McGovern Kansas City MO

5244

28

400

55:09.4

56:24.3

33

Elaine Branson

816

27

452

1:00:07.9

1:00:54.9

34

Jenna Wilcox Lawrence KS

5618

26

454

1:00:22.3

1:03:21.2

35

Ruth Johnson Ozark MO

5178

29

457

1:00:42.6

1:01:04.9

36

Amy Wilcox

5640

29

460

1:00:57.1

1:04:00.8

37

Nicole Garber Lawrence KS

5619

28

461

1:00:59.3

1:04:03.5

38

Kelly Zarifa Olathe KS

5561

26

472

1:05:39.6

1:07:05.9

39

Adara Elliott Independence, MO MO

5496

29

475

1:10:16.6

1:11:54.0

40

Erin Elliott Kansas City MO

879

27

476

1:10:18.4

1:11:53.7

41

Ranelle Bult Grain Valley MO

5591

25

480

1:10:28.5

1:11:51.5

42

Connie Rogers Raymore MO

5315

29

483

1:10:31.0

1:11:51.8

43

Jessica Acord Kansas City MO

780

26

485

1:10:33.0

1:11:54.2

44

Jackie Haulmark Lenexa KS

936

29

491

1:12:52.2

1:13:55.9

45

Stephanie Dumler Mission KS

873

27

493

1:17:14.0

1:18:25.8

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Erin Baker Fort Leavenworth KS

797

34

62

25:47.1

25:56.1

2

Cydney Boler Overland Park KS

810

32

77

26:52.1

26:57.6

3

Charlotte Humburg Lawrence KS

5170

33

98

28:13.2

28:20.7

4

Alyssa Metheny Olathe KS

5249

33

101

28:28.9

28:44.8

5

Brittney Henderson Roeland Park KS

5572

32

103

28:32.0

29:01.0

6

Jennifer Clark Easton KS

5517

30

104

28:32.3

29:15.8

7

Katie Fitzgerald Leawood KS

886

31

106

28:33.6

29:27.2

8

Emily Viebrock Kansas City MO

5378

30

138

29:37.4

29:46.6

9

Sara Shepherd Overland Park KS

5331

31

139

29:40.4

29:53.7

10

Shala Grogan Leavenworth KS

918

33

157

30:38.7

31:26.6

11

Terri Herrman Overland Park

5543

31

160

30:45.4

31:10.2

12

Christine Parsons Olathe KS

5542

33

168

31:08.5

31:33.9

13

Allison Pinkowski Kansas City MO

5292

34

169

31:10.0

31:30.7

14

Tara Comfort Lenexa KS

850

33

182

32:22.1

33:06.3

15

Lisa Heithoff Lenexa KS

939

34

183

32:28.2

33:28.1

16

Ashley Rhodes Wamego KS

5307

31

185

32:38.0

33:22.3

17

Sara Rhodes Kansas City MO

5308

30

207

34:14.0

34:58.9

18

Katy Gondring Kansas City MO

5632

30

211

34:27.2

34:59.3

19

Kate Foster Overland Park KS

890

31

225

36:07.0

36:31.3

20

Antoinette Hanke Shawnee KS

930

30

229

36:28.5

37:21.3

21

Karen Burchardt Kansas City MO

830

34

231

36:39.2

36:57.1

22

Gini Knight Olathe KS

5192

32

239

37:38.6

37:58.3

23

Teresa Markos Olathe KS

5226

32

248

39:00.7

39:30.5

24

Sherri Barrett Overland Park KS

799

33

252

39:31.8

40:14.8

25

Kristine Erickson LaCygne KS

5612

34

253

39:33.7

39:50.1

26

Brandy Anderson Gardner KS

787

32

264

40:45.0

41:28.7

27

Jill Smith Overland Park KS

5344

31

284

44:07.0

45:33.4

28

Amy Brockway Lenexa KS

820

33

304

46:02.6

46:47.4

29

Elizabeth Olson Overland Park KS

5273

34

337

50:42.1

51:24.2

30

Jessica Struzina Lenexa KS

5362

32

345

51:32.3

52:18.9

31

Emily Dore Overland Park KS

5423

31

349

51:55.9

53:02.7

32

Marcia Bruning Olathe KS

826

34

360

52:38.3

53:38.3

33

Megan Handke Atchison KS

926

30

375

53:50.8

54:29.9

34

Tiffany McCarty Overland Park KS

5627

34

378

54:10.0

54:51.6

35

Shannon Hsu Fairway KS

5162

34

385

54:30.1

55:40.4

36

Linly Stevens Overland Park KS

5360

34

395

55:03.4

56:28.5

37

Jessica Hughes Overland Park KS

5164

33

403

55:12.1

56:36.9

38

Nicole Sztorch Overland Park KS

5365

31

413

55:37.9

56:24.3

39

Joan Giovanni Kansas City MO

902

34

418

56:07.5

57:22.0

40

Lisa Miller Overland Park KS

5253

31

420

56:09.0

57:20.8

41

Christy Sprague Overland Park KS

5356

34

430

56:42.6

57:38.5

42

Whitney Johnson Prairie Village KS

5500

33

441

57:44.6

58:04.2

43

April Mayes Overland Park KS

5239

33

442

57:44.7

58:04.7

44

Heather Ralls Shawnee KS

5455

34

465

1:01:52.6

1:03:27.5

45

Amy Howe Lees Summit MO

948

33

471

1:05:33.7

1:06:26.3

46

Jenny Shults Independence MO

5334

32

489

1:10:36.3

1:11:54.7

47

Jenifer Resnier Kansas City MO

5546

33

490

1:10:37.1

1:11:56.8

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gretchen Masters Leawood KS

5230

37

59

25:16.1

25:23.4

2

Holly Hayes Olathe KS

937

36

64

25:57.4

26:01.6

3

Kristin Fox Overland Park KS

5474

39

66

26:12.3

26:18.6

4

Tiffany Goddard Kansas City MO

905

37

70

26:22.5

26:52.5

5

Tammy Cox Blue Springs MO

852

35

76

26:49.2

27:06.3

6

Kristi Auf Der Heide Lenexa KS

793

35

120

28:54.0

29:38.6

7

Traci Anchors Olathe KS

786

36

122

29:10.6

29:32.8

8

Jennifer Johnson Lenexa KS

5177

37

130

29:18.3

29:40.8

9

Carrie Hyder Liberty MO

5642

38

133

29:27.5

30:13.5

10

Marilyn Rock Lee’s Summit MO

5458

39

145

30:18.0

30:18.0

11

Angela Wilson Overland Park KS

5395

38

173

31:56.2

32:07.5

12

Pamela Grego Kansas City MO

5611

38

177

32:10.8

32:34.9

13

Natalie Weber Kansas City MO

5577

36

184

32:35.5

33:04.7

14

Kathy Johnson Kansas City MO

5179

37

198

33:33.4

34:06.6

15

Tami Lachance Olathe KS

5629

39

215

35:32.1

36:37.3

16

Kristin Shockley Independence MO

5333

36

265

40:54.4

41:05.6

17

Megan Hoberman Lenexa KS

5545

35

268

41:14.1

41:27.9

18

Amy Tucker Louisburg KS

5372

39

272

41:41.8

42:57.2

19

Sherebanu Guslightwala Lenexa KS

5599

39

282

44:06.3

44:51.5

20

Christie Boehmer Overland Park KS

809

36

297

45:33.5

46:19.4

21

Rose Beltramo Overland Park KS

5586

39

308

46:08.6

46:30.2

22

Erika Farthing Plainfield IL

5426

38

318

46:52.7

47:46.3

23

Liz Smith Kansas City MO

5342

38

377

54:05.0

55:11.6

24

Tamara Sharp Kansas City MO

5329

38

398

55:09.3

56:09.7

25

Linda Arensberg Kansas City MO

5401

36

448

59:02.0

1:00:13.6

26

Amy Geisler Olathe KS

900

38

492

1:12:53.3

1:13:56.6

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Pamela Smith Saint Joseph MO

5339

44

13

21:04.4

21:06.0

2

Elizabeth Souder Overland Park KS

5353

44

56

24:48.6

24:55.5

3

Laurie Mullen Vail CO

5261

44

68

26:15.7

26:48.6

4

Amy Schotland Shawnee KS

5324

42

99

28:17.7

28:43.8

5

Tisha Fagan Shawnee KS

5425

40

131

29:20.2

29:30.6

6

Rose Lawler Overland Park KS

5204

41

143

30:00.8

30:08.7

7

Angela Leikam Overland Park KS

5538

40

147

30:21.7

30:43.5

8

Kim Gampper Overland Park KS

895

43

171

31:33.6

31:47.8

9

Christina Stapleton Overland Park KS

5358

40

179

32:15.6

32:26.6

10

Becky Mercer Overland Park KS

5442

42

222

35:52.9

36:10.5

11

Stephanie Thomas-Dodson Lenexa KS

5369

41

227

36:15.8

36:35.8

12

Nora Lierz Overland Park KS

5218

43

244

37:55.0

38:21.6

13

Carrie Kelly Lee’s Summit MO

5185

41

267

40:59.8

42:01.4

14

Teresa Williams Stilwell KS

5393

44

278

43:14.1

43:49.5

15

Teresa Brumfield Lees Summit MO

823

44

290

45:02.4

45:22.4

16

Celeste Lindell Missions KS

5439

43

309

46:10.8

46:50.1

17

Sheri Gray Leawood KS

913

44

320

47:08.8

48:09.1

18

Leslie Schmitz Olathe KS

5461

42

323

47:55.2

48:49.6

19

Christina Lierz Sabetha KS

5217

40

341

51:27.7

52:15.0

20

Lesli Lawler Olathe KS

5206

44

342

51:29.2

52:01.0

21

Mary Ann Vogt Shawnee KS

5380

43

351

51:56.9

52:15.8

22

Lynn Duman Kansas City MO

5526

41

367

52:52.4

53:48.0

23

Cindy Porter Kansas City MO

5295

44

373

53:44.1

54:14.6

24

Tracy Byers Lee’s Summit MO

834

44

386

54:30.2

55:14.1

25

Tracey Denne Leawood KS

862

42

450

1:00:03.5

1:00:34.5

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Margie Morrison Leawood KS

5510

46

102

28:30.5

28:48.0

2

Vivian Lore Overland Park KS

5534

47

140

29:41.4

30:06.6

3

Dailene Ceballos Newberry FL

841

45

192

33:02.5

33:29.4

4

Glory Olson Shawnee KS

5274

45

206

34:05.6

34:34.8

5

Lisa Cross Overland Park KS

5420

46

208

34:18.1

35:05.8

6

Sylvia Harrell Overland Park KS

932

48

240

37:40.9

38:22.6

7

Estela Fennel Fairway KS

884

48

269

41:21.5

42:21.9

8

Kim Paine Overland Park KS

5284

48

274

42:05.3

42:37.8

9

Marlene Jackson Olathe KS

5172

48

293

45:08.1

46:07.1

10

Kim Shelton Independence MO

5330

49

326

48:47.1

49:23.7

11

Sandra Howell Kansas City MO

950

49

339

51:13.0

52:06.7

12

Denise Palatar Kansas City MO

5514

46

353

52:05.5

52:41.0

13

Vivian Nazzaro Leawood, KS

5266

48

381

54:27.0

55:09.5

14

Michelle Peterson Overland Park KS

5630

45

382

54:28.2

55:10.8

15

Melissa Dubinsky Overland Park MO

5472

46

383

54:28.9

55:10.6

16

Susan Terman Kansas City MO

5529

48

384

54:29.9

54:51.6

17

Anjali Pahwa Overland Park KS

5280

46

422

56:15.5

56:46.5

18

Brenda Mattson Kansas City MO

5238

47

427

56:36.8

57:39.3

19

Cheri Rhodes Kansas City KS

5309

47

438

57:36.0

58:41.8

20

Kelley Vess Wichita KS

5376

49

458

1:00:43.9

1:01:14.2

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Linda Sharp Prairie Village KS

5620

54

54

24:41.2

24:49.6

2

Linda Smith Overland Park KS

5345

50

63

25:52.9

26:14.2

3

Jerusha Losch Kansas City MO

5223

51

65

26:12.1

26:18.2

4

Robin Sterneck Leawood KS

5359

52

110

28:39.7

29:07.0

5

Janon Otto Overland Park KS

5574

52

163

30:58.8

31:25.9

6

Cindy Erickson Lenexa KS

5476

54

167

31:01.3

31:29.8

7

Mona Brooks Raymore MO

5616

53

202

33:49.4

34:00.1

8

Kathryn Fowler Leawood KS

891

52

210

34:23.5

34:31.4

9

Jennifer Bailey Overland Park KS

794

52

259

40:38.5

41:06.6

10

Sally Williams Overland Park KS

5391

51

303

46:01.5

46:34.2

11

Rosey Hohendorf Prairie Village KS

944

52

310

46:13.5

46:50.2

12

Lori Morrison Leawood KS

5257

54

325

48:43.3

49:04.0

13

Jane Taylor Seneca KS

5367

51

346

51:32.4

52:17.6

14

Jennifer Marquette Mission KS

5228

51

350

51:56.1

52:15.5

15

Celeste Mathias Olathe KS

5232

51

361

52:45.0

53:32.7

16

Elizabeth Kane Atchison KS

5184

52

368

52:59.1

53:38.2

17

Yetta Rice Independence MO

5312

54

371

53:10.4

53:30.3

18

Terri Sohosky Carl Junction MO

5610

52

380

54:11.4

54:48.2

19

Sonja Clifton Overland Park KS

5413

53

423

56:15.8

56:46.5

20

Luann Wilcox Lawrence KS

5617

53

462

1:01:00.9

1:04:03.9

21

Jaci Dumler Ness City KS

872

51

495

1:17:17.3

1:18:31.8

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Maureen Newton Stilwell KS

5447

55

219

35:45.6

35:59.9

2

Koleen Kolenc Overland Park KS

5194

59

220

35:49.3

36:18.2

3

Nancy Lang Kansas City MO

5532

58

233

37:01.1

37:20.5

4

Luellen Slaughter Leawood KS

5338

56

237

37:22.9

37:54.2

5

Diane Ralston Topeka KS

5301

59

241

37:44.9

37:59.6

6

Susan Smith De Soto KS

5491

55

257

40:27.1

40:59.4

7

Mary Krusemark Atchison KS

5197

58

260

40:38.7

41:17.9

8

Mary Kopp Topeka KS

5195

55

270

41:37.2

41:51.7

9

Virginia Ptacek Russell KS

5604

56

291

45:03.2

45:16.9

10

Marilyn Schneider Kansas City MO

5528

55

292

45:04.0

45:25.3

11

Carol Levar Olathe KS

5214

59

298

45:41.0

46:22.5

12

Lu Hoffman Fairway KS

5597

56

302

45:56.0

46:51.2

13

Carol Griess Overland Park KS

916

58

311

46:21.5

46:50.5

14

Mayme Brinkley Kansas City KS

818

56

313

46:43.7

47:09.5

15

Sharon Whitaker Overland Park KS

5390

56

329

49:16.9

49:48.7

16

Cindy Kokenge Hiawatha KS

5193

55

344

51:31.9

52:19.0

17

Denise Canon Lenexa KS

837

55

348

51:53.2

52:11.8

18

Christine Glenski Overland Park KS

5430

59

358

52:28.8

53:06.3

19

Becky Hughes Norfolk NE

5168

58

397

55:08.6

56:28.1

20

Patty Scott Overland Park KS

5326

58

406

55:24.6

56:20.1

21

Janie Handke Atchison KS

923

55

412

55:31.0

56:08.9

22

Lois Reeves Kansas City MO

5306

58

416

55:49.2

56:53.5

23

Jill Clark Overland Park KS

844

57

419

56:08.6

57:20.7

24

Tom Wilcox Lawrence KS

5623

55

453

1:00:16.6

1:03:21.8

25

Carol Cleveland Kansas City MO

848

56

473

1:07:44.2

1:08:09.2

26

Linda Kline Greenwood MO

5593

56

484

1:10:31.4

1:11:54.9

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Suzanne Clayton Loch Lloyd MO

5567

63

204

33:57.9

34:12.7

2

Marcia Monicca Leawood KS

5255

61

235

37:19.3

37:52.5

3

Carolyn Clemens Olathe KS

846

61

246

38:24.6

39:06.7

4

Dottie Branch Blue Springs MO

814

64

254

39:38.5

39:54.0

5

Dee Jablonski Overland Park KS

5434

63

301

45:55.3

46:50.7

6

Beatriz Redondo Overland Park KS

5456

62

315

46:49.7

47:44.0

7

Mary Bruning Shawnee KS

827

62

359

52:36.2

53:39.2

8

Carol Saxon Overland Park KS

5527

62

366

52:52.2

53:48.0

9

Linda Cleveland Kansas City MO

847

62

369

53:06.2

53:29.3

10

Vicki Fitzgerald Kansas City MO

888

61

399

55:09.4

56:24.3

11

Elizabeth Handke Muscotah KS

925

60

424

56:21.1

57:02.5

12

Gloria Lehman Kansas City MO

5211

61

426

56:33.6

57:37.8

13

Donna Birkman Shawnee KS

806

61

446

58:30.5

59:05.1

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Susan Urich Overland Park KS

5375

65

319

47:06.6

48:07.6

 

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ernestine Artese Kansas City MO

791

72

223

36:02.5

36:13.0

2

Janet Boehm Shawnee KS

808

71

324

48:23.2

48:55.4

3

Bobbie Anderson Leawood KS

788

71

394

54:56.3

55:46.9

 

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Trudy Nepstad Roeland Park KS

5269

79

332

49:58.7

50:25.4

 

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Grace Noland Orlando FL

5487

86

469

1:05:24.4

1:05:57.5

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Derek Tate Mission KS

5595

30

1

15:14.0

15:14.5

2

Rikki Halker Kansas City MO

5608

33

2

15:52.6

15:53.2

 

Unknown Age?

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Benjamin Alt Prairie Village KS

784

0

42

23:44.5

25:03.9

2

Chris Nelson Kansas City MO

5268

0

93

27:44.0

28:11.1

3

Unknown Partic.

5558

191

33:02.4

33:20.2

4

Greg Pappas

5285

0

232

36:46.4

37:24.4

5

Wade Rush Lawrence KS

5578

0

258

40:38.5

40:50.0

6

Unknown Partic.

2821

280

43:46.8

43:49.4

7

Unknown Partic.

5628

327

48:58.0

50:00.8

8

Unknown Partic.

5515

352

52:04.8

52:41.0

9

William Brugh

5634

0

463

1:01:11.3

1:02:17.4

 

Male 0-14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Connor Phillips 66224-3656

5569

11

24

22:16.1

22:19.6

2

Kyle Rock Lee’s Summit MO

5314

9

57

24:51.9

24:55.7

3

Jules Nazzaro Leawood, KS

5265

14

95

27:55.5

28:01.2

4

Jack Dwyer Leawood KS

875

9

149

30:28.4

31:07.9

5

Michael Terman Kansas City MO

5531

11

152

30:32.0

30:41.9

6

Sebastian McCarty Overland Park KS

5626

12

180

32:18.0

32:58.5

7

Jayson Dubinsky Overland Park MO

5475

12

181

32:19.0

32:58.5

8

Nicholas Nazzaro Leawood, KS

5267

12

236

37:21.7

38:02.1

9

Bret Morrison Overland Park KS

5511

13

296

45:31.6

46:21.1

10

Max Peterson Overland Park KS

5631

12

335

50:18.1

50:58.2

11

Corey Minkoff Overland Park KS

5563

12

338

51:06.8

51:47.0

12

Parker Denne Leawood KS

859

7

451

1:00:04.0

1:00:34.8

13

Jordan Swayze Linwood KS

5498

10

467

1:03:54.3

1:03:54.3

 

Male 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Trenton Ptacek Russell KS

5600

17

18

21:55.6

21:58.8

2

Sean Higber Kansas City MO

5571

18

23

22:14.0

22:19.2

3

Eric Mattson Kansas City MO

5235

17

26

22:51.2

22:56.3

4

Stephen Hallmark Excelsior Springs MO

920

15

31

23:00.8

23:03.6

5

Ben Brooker Leawood KS

5633

18

74

26:38.2

27:04.2

6

Jeremy Terman Kansas City MO

5530

16

247

38:49.9

39:12.5

7

Mick Silvers Kansas City MO

5335

17

317

46:51.1

47:49.3

 

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Grant Holmes Lawrence KS

947

20

4

17:32.8

17:33.3

2

Scott Thompson Kansas City MO

5370

23

5

17:53.4

17:54.2

3

Jeff Zila Overland Park KS

5399

23

8

19:30.4

19:32.5

4

Alex Simon Overland Park KS

5575

21

36

23:25.4

23:29.0

5

Brett Kirkpatrick Overland Park KS

5191

24

156

30:34.0

30:46.0

6

David Franz Belton MO

2834

24

238

37:32.6

37:33.3

 

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Hansen Kansas City MO

5589

28

3

16:49.6

16:49.9

2

Chris Hultine Lawrence KS

5594

26

12

20:54.8

20:57.2

3

Lukas Sundahl Prairie Village KS

5364

28

14

21:34.7

21:39.5

4

Kyle Sebus Kc MO

5535

28

37

23:27.3

24:25.3

5

Kieth McGovern Kansas City MO

2711

29

45

23:46.7

25:03.6

6

Brandon Haynes Merriam KS

938

27

55

24:44.5

24:57.6

7

Doug Ptacek Shawnee KS

5602

26

60

25:26.8

25:29.8

8

Joe Spirk Kansas City MO

5355

27

115

28:46.1

28:57.9

9

James Hill Lenexa KS

5573

29

129

29:18.2

29:28.3

10

Matthew Krusemark Atchison KS

5200

29

132

29:26.0

30:00.7

11

Jake Bolin Overland Park KS

812

27

137

29:35.1

30:11.4

12

Luke Krusemark St Louis MO

5199

26

294

45:17.5

45:58.6

13

Jp Pfeiffer Overland Park KS

5289

29

299

45:51.6

46:26.4

14

Grant Hash Olathe KS

935

28

306

46:03.6

46:49.7

15

Andrew Coppage Overland Park KS

5416

25

357

52:28.3

53:06.0

16

Aaron Hughes Overland Park KS

5165

26

401

55:10.0

56:35.4

17

Edwin Fukunaga Overland Park KS

5614

29

468

1:04:18.7

1:05:18.5

18

Matthew Goetz Kansas City MO

907

27

479

1:10:27.6

1:11:48.6

19

Jon Shults Independence MO

5639

27

486

1:10:33.4

1:11:55.4

 

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeff O’Neal Olathe KS

5277

30

15

21:37.5

21:40.3

2

Richard Diaz Shawnee KS

863

33

16

21:46.0

21:59.1

3

Arnold Smyth Kansas City MO

5347

32

21

22:09.3

22:14.4

4

Justin Meyer Olathe KS

5250

33

38

23:30.1

23:35.0

5

Mike Nguyen Olathe KS

5486

30

40

23:38.6

23:43.2

6

Tony Alt Prairie Village KS

782

31

43

23:45.6

25:04.0

7

Steve Gatzoulis

898

32

44

23:46.3

24:23.9

8

Bryan Maher Overland Park KS

5587

30

48

23:59.4

24:02.5

9

Brent Taylor Olathe KS

2757

34

49

24:19.9

24:47.7

10

Jeff Havelka Gladstone MO

5598

30

58

25:11.7

25:23.1

11

Adam Farrell Lee’s Summit MO

883

33

78

26:57.4

27:12.1

12

Mark Clayton Olathe KS

845

34

96

28:07.4

28:16.5

13

Chris Cabantac Kansas City MO

835

34

150

30:28.6

30:59.7

14

Jim Brockway Lenexa KS

819

31

154

30:32.3

31:11.2

15

Adam Foote Overland Park KS

5533

32

155

30:33.9

30:44.7

16

Tim Scholz Kansas City MO

5323

30

162

30:52.5

31:49.2

17

Matt Bowne Kansas City MO

5405

31

166

31:00.6

31:26.3

18

Geoff Markos Olathe KS

5227

33

176

32:07.4

32:36.7

19

James Dietz Olathe KS

866

30

251

39:28.7

40:19.6

20

Jason Anderson Gardner KS

5400

33

262

40:39.5

41:29.3

21

Chris Struzina Lenexa KS

5363

32

347

51:33.6

52:18.9

22

Paul Hughes Overland Park KS

5167

30

402

55:10.3

56:30.3

23

Brian Gardner Overland Park KS

897

31

415

55:43.9

56:24.9

24

Eric Giovanni Kansas City MO

901

34

428

56:38.7

57:54.7

25

Marc Johnson Prairie Village KS

5501

34

436

57:34.4

57:56.5

26

David Mayes Overland Park KS

5240

31

443

57:46.6

58:05.8

27

Bryant Johnson Ozark MO

5176

31

456

1:00:41.4

1:01:07.5

28

Nick Wilcox

5641

30

459

1:00:57.1

1:04:00.5

29

James Billinger Overland Park KS

5402

34

470

1:05:32.9

1:06:25.0

30

Shayne Elliott Independence, MO MO

5497

30

477

1:10:18.7

1:11:54.5

31

Richard Dalton Raymore MO

857

31

487

1:10:35.6

1:11:57.1

32

Jeff Rogers Raymore MO

5316

33

488

1:10:35.7

1:11:57.7

 

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matt Greer Overland Park KS

915

37

7

19:01.5

19:02.8

2

Nguyen Nguyen Olathe KS

5270

35

11

20:38.7

20:40.7

3

Chris Dickey Lenexa KS

864

38

19

21:57.8

22:00.9

4

Brian McBrayer Carlsbad CA

5559

37

29

22:56.7

23:05.9

5

Gabe Hernandez Overland Park KS

5596

39

35

23:23.7

23:25.8

6

Monte Hess Olathe KS

942

37

46

23:51.8

23:57.7

7

Casey Masters Leawood KS

5229

38

52

24:36.1

24:43.3

8

Paul Parsons Olathe KS

5541

35

71

26:23.8

26:48.4

9

Travis Spencer Excelsior Springs MO

5354

38

75

26:45.2

26:57.2

10

Eric Olson Overland Park KS

5275

37

89

27:29.9

27:55.0

11

Matthew Fitzgerald Leawood KS

885

36

92

27:39.6

28:32.7

12

David Robinson Manhattan KS

5489

36

116

28:48.2

29:12.0

13

Dustin McElroy Shawnee KS

5441

35

121

29:01.1

29:38.4

14

Mike Ladd Lenexa KS

5202

39

125

29:15.5

29:38.1

15

Alvin Beltramo Overland Park KS

800

39

142

29:57.0

30:05.8

16

Jon Marquess prairie village KS

5547

35

164

30:59.6

31:56.6

17

Shane Jeffries Overland Park KS

5522

37

187

32:48.1

33:04.6

18

Brian Weaver Lenexa KS

5385

37

203

33:51.9

34:22.6

19

Christian Smith Overland Park KS

5343

39

283

44:06.9

45:33.6

20

Aaron McConnell Overland Park KS

5566

36

404

55:14.7

56:33.6

21

Shane Hughes Omaha NE

5166

39

405

55:18.9

56:39.2

22

Brandon Amos Independence MO

785

35

481

1:10:29.6

1:11:51.5

 

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alec Highnam Shawnee KS

943

40

27

22:53.9

23:01.8

2

Will Souder Overland Park KS

5352

43

28

22:54.9

22:57.3

3

John Goehl Kansas City MO

906

44

30

22:59.5

23:01.5

4

Stan Viebrock Kansas City MO

5379

41

32

23:03.8

23:07.1

5

Randy Jones Leawood KS

5615

44

39

23:31.9

23:36.1

6

Mark Schmitz Olathe KS

5462

42

47

23:55.0

24:26.7

7

Daniel Holmes overland park KS

5607

40

53

24:36.4

24:44.3

8

Lance Snyder Kansas City MO

5351

41

73

26:38.1

27:08.0

9

Bill Henkel overland park KS

5480

41

90

27:34.2

27:55.0

10

Tony Perry Louisburg KS

5590

41

94

27:46.9

27:56.6

11

Dan Cooke Kansas City MO

851

41

100

28:27.0

28:51.8

12

Quentin Fox Lenexa KS

5473

40

105

28:32.7

28:39.2

13

Wayne Willis Overland Park KS

5495

42

114

28:45.3

29:09.8

14

Mike Snead Overland Park KS

5349

42

124

29:15.3

29:43.9

15

Pieraldo Strandella Liberty, MO MO

5643

41

134

29:27.8

30:13.8

16

Todd Kunkel Overland Park KS

5525

44

141

29:43.6

30:01.6

17

Geoff Pickering Lees Summit MO

5291

43

158

30:40.8

31:07.6

18

Steve Lafan Overland Park KS

5625

40

263

40:41.2

41:11.4

19

John Denne Leawood KS

861

43

434

57:26.8

57:57.9

 

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kent Wilson Prairie Village KS

5484

47

79

27:01.3

27:37.1

2

Jim Gampper Overland Park KS

896

49

81

27:10.7

27:24.5

3

Peter Davis Mattawan MI

5576

47

83

27:17.6

27:27.9

4

Mike Bradley Leawood KS

5406

46

126

29:15.5

29:44.6

5

Kemal Sagduyu Op KS

5318

47

127

29:16.5

29:42.4

6

Olubunmi Gbile Olathe KS

899

46

136

29:34.4

30:32.2

7

Blaine Tucker Overland Park KS

5373

45

200

33:45.2

34:16.2

8

Eric Cross Overland Park KS

5421

49

209

34:18.4

35:05.6

9

Tito Del Valle Osawatomie KS

858

47

214

35:09.3

35:25.9

10

Jerry Brumfield Lees Summit MO

825

46

289

45:01.5

45:22.6

11

Carey Morrison Overland Park KS

5509

47

322

47:22.2

48:10.5

12

Paul Mattson Kansas City MO

5236

48

392

54:41.1

55:39.4

 

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ben Bellinder Overland Park KS

5470

51

22

22:13.3

22:17.9

2

Tom Moore Greenwood MO

5256

52

34

23:19.7

23:38.5

3

Henry Kepka Olathe KS

5187

52

61

25:28.2

25:31.6

4

Dale Losch Kansas City MO

5224

50

67

26:12.5

26:18.1

5

Olau Rasmussen Overland Park KS

5302

51

72

26:24.1

26:44.6

6

Talbott Wilson Kansas City MO

5512

51

91

27:37.5

27:54.4

7

Mark Bailey Overland Park KS

795

54

107

28:35.8

29:02.9

8

Tom Smith Overland Park KS

5346

51

117

28:49.1

29:09.8

9

Terry Dwyer Leawood KS

876

52

161

30:47.5

31:26.3

10

Russ Rogers Overland Park KS

5638

54

172

31:43.2

32:02.8

11

Thomas Ceballos Newberry FL

840

50

178

32:15.1

33:11.0

12

Terry Dodson Lenexa KS

868

50

196

33:30.2

33:50.8

13

Jim Huckleberry Olathe KS

5163

51

201

33:47.6

34:16.5

14

Alan Myers Overland Park KS

5490

51

212

34:37.8

35:14.6

15

Keith Ptacek Russell KS

5601

54

224

36:06.1

36:21.1

16

Richard Kane Atchison KS

5183

52

261

40:38.8

41:14.3

17

Tim Mulcahy Olathe KS

5259

50

288

44:56.9

45:27.0

18

John Mathias Olathe KS

5233

52

363

52:46.4

53:33.8

19

Joe Munson Hhigginsville MO

5263

50

389

54:32.9

55:32.3

20

John Berger Kansas City MO

804

53

391

54:38.6

55:40.5

21

Jeff Birkman Shawnee KS

805

53

447

58:30.5

59:04.8

22

Randy Dumler Ness City KS

874

54

494

1:17:16.2

1:18:30.3

 

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ken Beach Raytown MO

5544

58

9

20:06.2

20:06.9

2

Scott Asner Kansas City MO

5468

59

84

27:23.0

27:28.2

3

Jim Johnson Kansas City MO

2698

56

88

27:25.7

27:32.6

4

Basel Brian Overland Park KS

817

57

109

28:38.2

29:00.1

5

Mike Gold Mission KS

909

59

112

28:44.4

28:52.6

6

Jim Lourentzos Leavenworth KS

5225

59

128

29:17.4

29:27.5

7

Bob Rumbach Lenexa KS

5317

57

135

29:32.0

30:07.3

8

Gary Miller Gardner KS

5252

58

170

31:14.0

32:10.0

9

Ronald Ptacek Russell KS

5605

57

193

33:03.1

33:09.1

10

John Browning Olathe KS

5407

58

218

35:44.7

35:58.5

11

Larry Higber Kansas City MO

5570

56

255

39:40.3

39:54.1

12

Paul Handke Atchison KS

924

55

256

39:54.2

40:32.4

13

Lawrence Kelly Lee’s Summit MO

5186

55

266

40:59.8

42:01.2

14

Sam Levar Olathe KS

5215

55

287

44:40.0

45:21.2

15

Leo Sebus Parkville MO

5537

59

307

46:05.2

47:09.8

16

James Glenski Overland Park KS

5429

57

355

52:07.7

52:41.6

17

Michael Jackson Olathe KS

5171

57

388

54:32.8

55:31.6

18

Virgil Reeves Kansas City MO

5305

58

417

56:03.1

57:08.5

19

Martin Kline Greenwood MO

5592

55

482

1:10:30.1

1:11:53.9

 

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Larry Everly Independence MO

882

60

33

23:13.3

23:14.4

2

Ralph Mires Olathe KS

5508

62

51

24:35.8

24:45.7

3

Kent Garceau Zionsville IN

5622

62

118

28:50.1

28:59.4

4

Jon Cesla Kansas City MO

5467

62

144

30:02.0

30:26.6

5

Ken Snow Overland Park KS

5350

61

148

30:27.7

30:44.1

6

Lee Debauly Overland Park MO

5588

64

273

41:56.0

42:34.1

7

Dwight Lehman Kansas City MO

5210

62

421

56:10.0

57:14.7

8

Terry Handke Muscotah KS

929

61

425

56:21.4

57:03.3

9

Bob Fitzgerald Kansas City MO

889

61

429

56:42.2

57:55.8

10

Pat Miller Olathe KS

5445

61

449

59:02.8

1:00:13.4

11

William Johnson Kansas City MO

5181

63

455

1:00:40.2

1:01:07.1

 

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jim Hess Lemars IA

941

67

69

26:16.9

26:22.4

 

Male 70-74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Fritz Zschietzschmann Kansas City, MO

5621

72

249

39:13.7

39:38.7

2

Carl Anderson Leawood KS

789

73

393

54:55.1

55:47.7

3

Claude Elliott

5637

73

474

1:10:16.0

1:11:53.4

 

Male 75-79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Deloyn Huffman Gardner KS

5432

75

165

31:00.2

31:02.7

2

Wayne Munson Hermitage MO

5505

77

390

54:34.7

55:32.1

3

Don Simmions Lenexa KS

5337

75

464

1:01:49.9

1:02:58.1

 

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cliff Hunter Overland Park KS

5568

81

275

42:12.7

42:53.3

 

10K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lisa Baumert Overland Park KS

2824

23

4

37:56.7

37:57.6

2

Megan Earney Olathe KS

2660

30

9

39:52.9

39:54.4

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sherry Farrehi Overland Park KS

2810

17

99

55:40.8

55:55.7

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rachel Shanberg Overland Park KS

2816

21

44

47:35.5

47:39.4

2

Lauren Page Kansas City KS

2730

21

103

56:01.3

56:21.2

3

Tori Rogers Overland Park KS

2806

22

122

58:24.3

58:43.3

4

Kaitlyn Balough Overland Park

2789

23

143

1:01:47.5

1:01:53.6

5

Heather Echols Overland Park KS

2661

22

149

1:03:09.6

1:03:30.6

6

Brittany Nelson Overland Park KS

2843

22

159

1:04:42.9

1:04:47.9

7

Melissa Martin Kansas City MO

2813

24

194

1:23:08.7

1:23:32.5

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sarah Stark Lawrence KS

2754

25

27

43:22.7

43:24.5

2

Jordan Dozier Kansas City MO

2659

25

38

46:06.5

46:11.5

3

Christina Schell Shawnee KS

2745

29

45

47:57.0

47:59.5

4

Mindy Coolman Independence MO

2653

28

63

50:51.2

50:57.9

5

Erin Moeder Gardner KS

2720

25

66

51:00.4

51:06.9

6

Kristy Waltmeyer Westwood KS

2782

25

110

57:11.7

57:18.8

7

Leslie Wolf Kansas City MO

2772

26

117

57:48.4

58:21.4

8

Allison Fisher Prairie Village KS

2665

25

121

58:19.5

58:26.5

9

Erin Rosenthal Olathe KS

2742

28

124

58:32.3

58:43.3

10

Meredith Reitz Overland Park KS

2738

25

126

58:39.2

59:15.6

11

Amanda Yates Overland Park KS

2774

25

137

1:00:23.5

1:00:50.2

12

Mallory Daniels Overland Park KS

2656

29

138

1:00:29.3

1:01:01.4

13

Allison McCleish Lenexa KS

2709

26

141

1:01:20.7

1:01:47.9

14

Alison Gifford Overland Park MO

2818

27

144

1:02:08.4

1:02:14.9

15

Christina Hergott Kansas City MO

2684

25

162

1:05:08.0

1:05:41.7

16

Anna Nicoletta Lees Summit MO

2728

29

163

1:05:16.5

1:05:26.1

17

Kristin Hesser Kansas City MO

2686

27

165

1:05:50.9

1:06:28.0

18

Sara Johnson Overland Park KS

5564

29

167

1:05:55.8

1:06:24.4

19

Sara Cockrell Shawnee KS

2652

28

170

1:06:20.6

1:06:51.4

20

Nicole Porter Kansas City MO

2732

26

171

1:06:21.1

1:06:51.7

21

Michelle Grittmann Kansas City MO

2676

26

174

1:06:48.6

1:07:07.2

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Katie Messer Olathe KS

2715

32

18

41:48.3

41:50.6

2

Katrina Radenberg Overland Park KS

2735

30

37

46:04.3

46:07.1

3

Jennifer Zimmer Overland Park KS

2809

33

39

46:07.3

46:11.0

4

Carmen Llana Saint Joseph MO

2705

34

52

49:07.8

49:12.2

5

Kate Haynes Merriam KS

2682

30

55

49:57.8

50:10.9

6

Liz Jackson Olathe KS

2696

33

58

50:12.2

50:20.4

7

Anne Schroer Gardner KS

2747

34

62

50:45.0

50:51.6

8

Jessica Meyer Aurora CO

2791

33

72

52:15.1

52:20.5

9

Ashley Newson Kansas City MO

2727

33

105

56:26.6

57:18.7

10

Jennifer Kaufman Overland Park KY

2700

31

113

57:25.3

57:33.6

11

Shelly Marion Shawnee KS

2708

33

115

57:42.4

58:33.8

12

Holly Chaitman Edgerton KS

2650

30

118

57:59.7

58:33.6

13

Sarah Legresley Lawrence KS

2817

31

127

58:41.7

58:52.1

14

Johnna Davis Olathe KS

2658

32

130

59:12.6

59:39.1

15

Krystal Davey Olathe KS

2837

32

145

1:02:15.2

1:02:44.2

16

Teresa Auster Shawnee KS

2840

31

150

1:03:10.5

1:03:25.0

17

Jennifer Wonderly Prairie Village KS

2773

33

151

1:03:18.1

1:03:42.4

18

Lindsay McKanna Olathe KS

2712

34

152

1:03:18.9

1:03:42.2

19

Angie Sullivan Shawnee KS

2756

30

155

1:04:17.1

1:05:08.5

20

Laura Ludemann Warrensburg MO

2706

32

168

1:06:00.6

1:06:28.5

21

Aimee Custer Overland Park KS

2839

33

184

1:12:36.9

1:12:51.3

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Heidi Bryant Englert Kansas City MO

2644

35

14

40:57.5

40:59.6

2

Michelle Andrew Topeka KS

2630

38

23

42:49.3

42:51.9

3

Stacie Grobolshek Independence MO

2677

35

61

50:43.2

50:53.9

4

Angie Boyer Kansas City MO

2641

37

65

50:58.8

51:23.0

5

Renee Gier Shawnee KS

2669

36

95

55:03.0

55:35.1

6

Karen McConnell Parkville MO

2803

36

108

56:55.5

57:03.7

7

Amy Breashears Kansas City MO

2795

37

111

57:14.4

57:41.7

8

Kim Carl-Cooke Kansas City MO

2648

38

123

58:32.1

58:55.7

9

Erin Scarpa Olathe KS

2744

36

132

59:37.6

1:00:03.0

10

Valerie Meade Gardner KS

2714

35

142

1:01:26.5

1:01:52.2

11

Shelley Reed Parkville MO

2737

35

147

1:02:16.1

1:03:08.3

12

Deb Guse Lansing KS

2679

39

160

1:04:49.2

1:05:14.3

13

Sarah Lister Kansas City MO

2704

35

175

1:06:48.8

1:07:07.9

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gill Highnam Shawnee KS

2687

40

43

47:11.1

47:18.7

2

Dawn Clifford Lees Summit MO

2651

42

77

53:19.2

53:35.0

3

Gina Reynolds Shawnee KS

2739

41

154

1:03:30.0

1:04:01.6

4

Stacey Hoffman Leawood KS

2689

41

169

1:06:19.7

1:07:06.9

5

Michelle Holloway Louisburg KS

2691

44

172

1:06:24.3

1:07:39.4

6

Carra Sprague Lees Summit MO

2753

40

180

1:07:49.0

1:08:26.2

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jennifer McCord Parkville MO

2710

47

56

50:02.6

50:06.3

2

Lisaann Bailey Kansas City MO

2814

47

101

55:56.3

56:22.6

3

Laura Kirkpatrick Overland Park KS

2703

47

129

59:01.5

59:14.2

4

Terri Ellison Blue Springs MO

2662

49

133

59:40.6

1:00:09.8

5

Natalie Goe Lees Summit MO

2674

46

134

59:59.0

1:00:10.7

6

Susan Mulcahy Olathe KS

2721

49

161

1:05:03.6

1:05:14.9

7

Jherikeith Alkire Kansas City MO

2629

49

187

1:15:32.4

1:15:47.2

8

Janet Nixon Wellsville KS

2832

49

188

1:16:20.7

1:16:47.0

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kathleen Johnson Shawnee KS

2697

54

36

45:55.3

45:58.0

2

Helle Toernaes Overland Park KS

2759

50

87

54:17.8

54:26.4

3

Teresa White Overland Park KS

2770

50

195

1:24:34.4

1:25:28.5

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kaye McCormack Overland Park KS

2828

58

60

50:26.2

50:30.9

2

Anna Allen Leawood KS

2798

55

80

53:27.6

53:32.0

3

Sharon Costello Overland Park KS

2654

57

90

54:24.1

54:39.8

4

Sandra Weston Kansas City MO

2768

58

94

54:54.4

54:59.8

5

Pj Smith Overland Park KS

2752

58

109

57:10.9

57:16.1

6

Mimi Gardner Berryton KS

2668

57

120

58:16.4

58:23.9

7

Regena Walters Kansas City KS

2764

56

196

1:24:50.1

1:25:37.6

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Dee Boeck Lawrence KS

2639

61

68

51:46.1

51:50.5

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Susan Robinette Shawnee KS

2740

65

102

55:59.0

56:04.4

2

Suzie Turner Shawnee KS

2762

67

131

59:34.3

59:39.3

 

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ann Nelson Fairway KS

2726

75

181

1:07:52.3

1:08:01.1

 

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mary Otte Kansas City MO

2729

85

157

1:04:19.5

1:04:45.1

2

Jess Noland

5488

86

164

1:05:24.1

1:05:56.8

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mathew Chesany Overland Park KS

2836

28

1

35:03.5

35:04.5

2

Aaron Yoder Peabody KS

2822

25

2

36:24.9

36:25.2

 

Unknown Age?

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Terry Sebus

2845

0

49

48:16.4

49:11.0

 

Male 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Isaac Smith Kansas City MO

2750

19

30

44:23.2

44:23.8

2

Jonathan Pratt Overland Park KS

2734

16

190

1:18:04.5

1:19:01.9

 

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jimmy Balough Overland Park KS

2633

24

16

41:30.7

41:31.6

2

Ryan Walters Kansas City KS

2765

21

48

48:02.1

48:13.2

3

Omer Mirza Leawood KS

2719

23

50

48:18.5

48:39.6

4

Daniel Knox Leawood KS

2844

21

136

1:00:05.5

1:00:10.4

5

Cody Mathias Olathe KS

2802

23

139

1:00:32.2

1:01:06.5

6

Brandon Johnson Kansas City MO

2812

23

191

1:19:05.9

1:19:29.4

7

Nathan Hook Kansas City MO

2811

21

192

1:19:06.0

1:19:29.7

 

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael McPherson Kansas City MO

2713

29

34

45:06.1

45:08.6

2

Andrew Gifford Overland Park KS

2670

27

69

52:05.1

52:10.9

3

Mike Kincaid Kansas City MO

2701

25

74

53:00.5

53:08.0

4

Christopher Able Prairie Village KS

2628

25

86

54:10.2

54:18.1

5

Phil Bishop Kansas City KS

2638

28

92

54:47.9

55:23.5

6

Shawn Howard Kansas City MO

2693

26

106

56:34.1

56:52.4

7

Jared Greenleaf Overland Park KS

2675

29

166

1:05:51.0

1:06:28.3

8

Nick Hergott Kansas City MO

2685

25

173

1:06:28.6

1:07:04.4

9

Dima Zemskyy Overland Park KS

2775

27

178

1:07:26.0

1:07:50.7

10

Tara Fox Warrensburg MO

2667

25

185

1:13:35.5

1:14:03.0

11

Robert Pratt Overland Park KS

2733

29

189

1:17:53.1

1:18:50.7

 

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matt Dunlavy Kansas City KS

2842

31

3

37:01.7

37:02.5

2

Nick Wills Kansas City MO

2783

30

12

40:42.4

40:43.4

3

Kirby Grider Lansing KS

2829

31

28

43:52.2

43:53.8

4

Clay Daniels Overland Park KS

2655

32

40

46:21.7

46:53.2

5

Lucas Boyer Kansas City MO

2640

34

46

48:00.0

48:24.6

6

Nick Poels Mission KS

2788

30

54

49:52.1

49:58.1

7

Brent Rill Lawrence KS

2827

32

57

50:08.0

50:15.2

8

Judd Davis Olathe KS

2657

34

83

53:48.7

54:15.0

9

Glenn Metheny Olathe KS

2716

31

116

57:48.1

58:03.7

10

David Grogan Leavenworth KS

2678

34

135

59:59.7

1:00:50.4

11

Justin Fiedler Gardner KS

2664

31

179

1:07:43.3

1:07:54.1

 

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ronald Kochanowics Lees Summit MO

2841

39

6

38:40.5

38:41.4

2

David Bryant Kansas City MO

2643

37

8

38:52.5

38:54.4

3

Brent Jablonski Overland Park KS

2695

35

25

43:07.3

43:12.8

4

Chad Basey Kansas City MO

2805

35

32

44:57.1

45:07.8

5

Ron Bailey Kansas City MO

2632

36

33

45:04.4

45:08.3

6

Abe Teferra Olathe KS

2758

39

73

52:28.5

52:32.0

7

Craig Skeem Kansas City MO

2749

37

85

54:09.3

54:20.4

8

Alan Burchardt Kansas City MO

2645

36

91

54:36.6

54:54.3

9

Matt Edwards Leawood KS

2796

35

93

54:53.4

55:02.9

10

Michael Myers Shawee KS

2724

37

96

55:05.9

55:18.6

11

Brian Heithoff Lenexa KS

2683

39

119

58:10.9

59:09.5

12

Jim Toone Peculiar MO

2760

38

153

1:03:27.1

1:03:33.0

13

Sean Sullivan Shawnee KS

2755

36

156

1:04:18.4

1:05:08.3

14

Michael Castillo Fort Worth TX

2649

37

176

1:06:52.5

1:07:02.7

15

Ben Hipsher Shawnee KS

2688

35

193

1:23:06.7

1:23:26.8

 

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ken Moran

2794

40

7

38:51.8

38:52.2

2

Gerardo Marquez Kansas City MO

2820

44

11

40:33.2

40:34.0

3

Greg Heilers Kansas City MO

2831

41

21

42:25.4

42:26.9

4

Darren Blackburn Olathe KS

2807

41

67

51:26.4

51:34.8

5

Brad Smith Overland Park KS

2751

41

82

53:37.5

53:46.2

6

Tim Mullen Kansas City MO

2723

44

98

55:07.5

55:40.8

7

David Pauli Olathe KS

2780

42

107

56:36.5

57:17.3

 

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kevin Miller Olathe KS

2718

48

5

38:30.4

38:31.1

2

Danny Dawnen KC MO

2833

48

15

41:19.4

41:20.9

3

Cary Minkoff Op KS

2804

45

35

45:09.2

45:13.3

4

Wael Sammur Raymore MO

2781

48

42

47:06.7

47:15.7

5

Steven Go Kansas City MO

2673

46

51

48:40.6

48:46.1

6

Steve Maggard Buckner MO

2707

47

64

50:58.4

51:05.4

7

Mark Logan Prairie Village KS

2778

45

71

52:11.8

52:32.1

8

Tom Wirt Overland Park KS

2784

46

75

53:10.3

53:23.1

9

John Wiegers Overland Park KS

2787

49

84

54:05.5

54:21.9

10

Chris Rogers Columbia KS

2786

45

88

54:18.2

54:24.8

11

Daniel Fitzgerald Kansas City MO

2666

45

89

54:23.0

54:35.9

12

Thomas Mullen Vail CO

2722

46

97

55:07.3

55:40.8

 

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Chris Glatt Overland Park KS

2808

53

10

40:21.5

40:23.3

2

Terry Drake Olathe KS

2830

52

17

41:37.2

41:39.0

3

Greg Schultz Kansas City MO

2748

52

22

42:35.4

42:37.6

4

Brian Baumert Overland Park KS

2825

53

53

49:09.1

49:18.6

5

Jim Otto Overland Park KS

2815

52

59

50:22.4

50:26.6

6

Matthew Butner Kansas City MO

2647

54

70

52:07.0

52:09.5

7

Kevin Miller Olathe KS

2801

52

79

53:20.7

53:32.6

8

Dan Myers Overland Park KS

2725

54

114

57:27.0

57:35.4

9

Mike Pollock Leawood KS

2731

53

140

1:01:00.0

1:01:16.5

10

Erik Michalson Kansas City MO

2717

50

182

1:10:33.3

1:11:01.1

11

Greg Trum Stilwell KS

2761

52

183

1:10:40.1

1:11:28.1

12

Fred Barnes Kingsvillle KS

2634

52

186

1:14:40.5

1:14:52.0

 

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Don Fitzgerald Lenexa KS

2776

56

13

40:47.0

40:48.4

2

Roger Hahn Olathe KS

2785

56

19

41:51.9

41:53.5

3

Jimmy Stanziola Overland Park KS

2835

55

20

42:14.6

42:16.3

4

Gayle Van Durme Overland Park KS

2763

58

29

43:53.6

43:54.4

5

Gabor Gyulafia Kansas City KS

919

57

47

48:01.7

48:27.5

6

Rick Bartley Leawood KS

2635

59

76

53:15.7

53:22.5

7

John Carteni Kansas City MO

2819

57

81

53:31.3

53:34.4

8

Steve Fennel Fairway KS

2663

55

100

55:44.0

55:56.8

9

Jim Kirkpatrick Overland Park KS

2702

57

128

58:41.7

58:53.9

10

Michael Robins St.joseph MO

2741

55

158

1:04:35.2

1:04:39.6

 

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tim Wigger Shawnee KS

2771

62

24

43:06.9

43:08.4

2

Jeff Behrens Gladstone MO

2637

61

26

43:20.0

43:21.3

3

Bruce Gilbert Lenexa KS

2671

60

31

44:36.9

44:39.1

4

Gene Wee Lawrence KS

2766

62

41

46:22.6

46:26.8

5

John Allen Leawood KS

2797

61

78

53:19.5

53:26.6

6

Ron Hughes Ottawa KS

2694

60

104

56:11.5

56:20.1

7

Lee Glenn Shawnee KS

2672

61

146

1:02:15.9

1:03:08.3

 

Male 70-74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Don Roth Prairie Village KS

2743

72

112

57:22.8

57:28.8

2

Herbert Brown Independence MO

2642

72

125

58:33.3

58:39.9

3

Frank Weinhold Topeka KS

2767

72

148

1:03:07.2

1:03:14.0

 

Male 75-79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Don Miller Independence MO

2823

76

177

1:07:13.0

1:07:19.5


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *