Festival Fitness Children’s Run

Festival Fitness Children’s Run


Overall Finish List


June 12, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

50YD Girls Age 2 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Sophie Daily

964

2

F

1 0-99

0:14.2

2

Sienna Heinemann Salina KS

1128

2

F

2 0-99

0:16.3

3

Zoe Davidson

962

2

F

3 0-99

0:17.1

4

Leonor Hayden Salina KS

961

2

F

4 0-99

0:21.6

5

Bria Faulkner

965

2

F

5 0-99

0:23.5

6

Miranda Rosebrook

1147

2

F

6 0-99

0:30.5

7

Madie Bishop

956

1

F

7 0-99

0:30.8

8

Elli Barth

1143

2

F

8 0-99

0:33.1

9

Annaston Ade

1115

2

F

9 0-99

0:35.6

10

Eisley Sterling

957

1

F

10 0-99

0:37.8

11

Lucy Coke

955

2

F

11 0-99

0:45.6

12

Adelyn Lee

1096

1

F

12 0-99

1:28.3

 

50 YD Girls Age 3-4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ninw Frees

1140

4

F

1 0-99

0:05.8

2

Ashlyn Jennings

979

4

F

2 0-99

0:06.6

3

Sydney Goetz Salina KS

983

4

F

3 0-99

0:07.3

4

Madison Theis

973

4

F

4 0-99

0:07.9

5

Cindric White Salina KS

1040

3

F

5 0-99

0:08.0

6

Chlor Porter

1063

4

F

6 0-99

0:08.2

7

Elle Denning Salina KS

1104

4

F

7 0-99

0:09.2

8

Amelia Wiles Salina KS

1036

3

F

8 0-99

0:10.1

9

Isabelle Pro

1064

4

F

9 0-99

0:10.9

10

Lucina Eubanks

1042

3

F

10 0-99

0:11.4

11

Ella Duryea

982

3

F

11 0-99

0:11.6

12

Ryan Viscomi Lawrence KS

1039

4

F

12 0-99

0:11.9

13

Gabrielle Theis

972

3

F

13 0-99

0:13.0

14

Mia Lay

1037

3

F

14 0-99

0:14.9

15

Lilian Cross Salina KS

1090

3

F

15 0-99

0:18.8

16

Morgan Janousek

986

3

F

16 0-99

0:21.4

17

Tamia Cheeks

977

3

F

17 0-99

0:25.9

18

Annabelle Burr

1110

3

F

18 0-99

0:28.4

19

Chloe Vega Salina KS

1132

3

F

19 0-99

0:29.3

20

Jayden Freeman Salina KS

1097

3

F

20 0-99

0:31.7

21

Allison Ade

1114

4

F

21 0-99

8:51.9

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 5-6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Cora White Salina KS

1048

5

F

1 0-99

1:49.7

2

Serena Rupp

1011

6

F

2 0-99

1:53.0

3

Avery Caselman Salina KS

1005

5

F

3 0-99

1:55.7

4

Callie Muff Garnett KS

1069

6

F

4 0-99

1:56.9

5

Annaleise Birdsong

1106

6

F

5 0-99

1:59.0

6

Tess Daily Salina KS

1009

5

F

6 0-99

2:00.5

7

Amaria Wangerin Salina KS

1092

6

F

7 0-99

2:02.8

8

Amara Turner Assaria KS

1126

5

F

8 0-99

2:04.7

9

Iris Denton-Devore Salina KS

1047

6

F

9 0-99

2:06.2

10

Shaelin Giersch

1002

5

F

10 0-99

2:10.8

11

Brenna Felzien

1051

5

F

11 0-99

2:13.7

12

Faith Workman Salina KS

1007

5

F

12 0-99

2:21.8

13

Kierra Hageman

1000

5

F

13 0-99

2:25.1

14

Campbell Gaskill Lindsborg KS

994

5

F

14 0-99

2:55.1

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 7-8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Annabella Wiles Salina KS

1052

8

F

1 0-99

1:26.5

2

Evie Barth

1142

7

F

2 0-99

1:29.9

3

Hannah Goetz Salina KS

1021

8

F

3 0-99

1:31.7

4

Camille Jacobson

1019

7

F

4 0-99

1:32.1

5

Lauren Raubenstine

1145

8

F

5 0-99

1:35.8

6

Selah Hageman

1018

7

F

6 0-99

1:36.6

7

Sophie Nelson

1016

8

F

7 0-99

1:43.5

8

Gracie Gaskill

1012

8

F

8 0-99

1:46.1

9

Aria Sheldon

1146

8

F

9 0-99

1:46.9

10

Gabby Flores Carl Junction MO

1129

7

F

10 0-99

1:47.5

11

Vivien Gaines Omaha NE

1017

7

F

11 0-99

1:47.8

12

Chloe White Salina KS

1053

7

F

12 0-99

1:55.0

13

Reece Ditto

1075

7

F

13 0-99

1:57.8

14

Jayci Diehl

1148

7

F

14 0-99

2:02.7

15

Adelaide Easter Salina KS

1127

7

F

15 0-99

2:03.7

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 9-10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Kenna Muff Garnett KS

1077

10

F

1 0-99

1:17.3

2

Bailey Stedman

1079

10

F

2 0-99

1:20.5

3

Jadyn Zamecnik Salina KS

1105

9

F

3 0-99

1:28.4

4

Lauren Lust

1080

10

F

4 0-99

1:36.5

5

Lucy Gaines Omaha NE

1023

9

F

5 0-99

1:43.9

6

Emily Bartz

1081

9

F

6 0-99

2:04.8

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 11-13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ingrid Herrenbruck

1153

12

F

1 0-99

1:14.4

2

Alex Elmore

1151

11

F

2 0-99

1:14.5

3

Sarah Bartz

1067

13

F

3 0-99

1:26.4

 

50YD Boys 2 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Rhett Gaskill

952

1

M

1 0-99

0:12.5

2

Gregory Walter Bennington KS

1032

2

M

2 0-99

0:13.4

3

Jacob Bircher

963

2

M

3 0-99

0:13.5

4

Grant Droegemeier Salina KS

966

2

M

4 0-99

0:17.4

5

Grayton Gross Salina KS

1034

2

M

5 0-99

0:18.9

6

Tate Pommer

1033

2

M

6 0-99

0:21.6

7

Aiden Wangerin Salina KS

1091

2

M

7 0-99

0:23.4

8

Finn Hart

987

2

M

8 0-99

0:26.0

9

Maddox Wells

1056

2

M

9 0-99

0:26.1

10

Isak Howe

1057

2

M

10 0-99

0:28.6

11

Kolton Herbel

993

2

M

11 0-99

0:29.1

12

Carter Jareske

954

2

M

12 0-99

0:31.0

13

Carter O’Conner

1118

1

M

13 0-99

0:37.8

14

Gavin Olson Kansas City MO

1123

2

M

14 0-99

0:46.4

15

Jalen Cheeks

960

2

M

15 0-99

0:48.9

16

Quinten Ernzen

1058

2

M

16 0-99

0:54.7

 

50YD Boys 3-4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Kaden Herbel

1043

4

M

1 0-99

0:04.3

2

Eddie Gaines Omaha NE

988

4

M

2 0-99

0:05.2

3

Talon White

1041

4

M

3 0-99

0:05.7

4

Trever Keller

1060

4

M

4 0-99

0:06.5

5

Corben Burgess Valley Center KS

970

3

M

5 0-99

0:06.9

6

Jace Douglas Salina KS

1062

4

M

6 0-99

0:07.0

7

Connor Caselman Salina KS

980

4

M

7 0-99

0:07.0

8

Gunnar Gross Salina KS

1035

4

M

8 0-99

0:07.3

9

Treygan Birdsong

1108

4

M

9 0-99

0:07.6

10

Alex Davidson Salina KS

989

4

M

10 0-99

0:07.9

11

Colton Jacobson

978

3

M

11 0-99

0:08.1

12

Dominique Girard

1038

4

M

12 0-99

0:09.3

13

Thomas Rupp

985

3

M

13 0-99

0:09.4

14

Brady Hemmer

971

4

M

14 0-99

0:10.0

15

Ruxton Birdsong

1107

3

M

15 0-99

0:10.4

16

Brodie Garnett

974

3

M

16 0-99

0:10.8

17

Max Ehrlich

1099

4

M

17 0-99

0:11.2

18

Alejandro Duran Salina KS

1130

3

M

18 0-99

0:12.2

19

Grady Olson

1124

4

M

19 0-99

0:12.7

20

Benjamin Heinrich Salina KS

967

3

M

20 0-99

0:12.9

21

Drew Schneweiss Salina KS

1137

3

M

21 0-99

0:13.8

22

Jordan Hittner

968

3

M

22 0-99

0:15.1

23

Dawson Lantz

1135

3

M

23 0-99

0:17.1

24

Rhys Harrington Salina KS

981

3

M

24 0-99

0:17.2

25

Cooper Carlin Salina KS

984

3

M

25 0-99

0:18.5

26

Braden Wells Salina KS

1059

4

M

26 0-99

0:20.5

27

Levi Williams

975

3

M

27 0-99

0:21.0

28

Charles Denton-Devore

1044

3

M

28 0-99

0:21.2

29

Bret Jones

1139

3

M

29 0-99

0:24.9

 

Quarter Boys 5-6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Shelby Giersch

1001

6

M

1 0-99

1:37.1

2

Zach Davidson

1008

6

M

2 0-99

1:39.1

3

Calvin Hemmer Salina KS

996

6

M

3 0-99

1:42.0

4

Jay Gaines Omaha NE

999

6

M

4 0-99

1:44.0

5

Daniel Bechle Salina KS

1101

6

M

5 0-99

1:48.5

6

Benson Berndt Glasco KS

1102

6

M

6 0-99

1:49.8

7

Matthew Eubanks

1049

5

M

7 0-99

1:56.6

8

Dayton Lantz

1133

6

M

8 0-99

1:58.9

9

Aden Sheldon

1045

6

M

9 0-99

2:01.5

10

Finn Hall Salina KS

997

5

M

10 0-99

2:05.7

11

Hunter Swolenksy

1050

5

M

11 0-99

2:09.6

12

Brady James Harrah OK

1004

6

M

12 0-99

2:10.2

13

Ian Perez Salina KS

1073

5

M

13 0-99

2:16.0

14

Jace Freeman Salina KS

1098

5

M

14 0-99

2:16.7

15

Ian Bluemel Manhattan KS

1088

5

M

15 0-99

2:16.8

16

Cody Davidson

1150

5

M

16 0-99

2:22.7

17

Evan Dickson Salina KS

995

5

M

17 0-99

2:49.9

 

Quarter Boys 7-8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Tate Herrenbruek Salina KS

1125

8

M

1 0-99

1:17.2

2

Zack Muff Garnett KS

1074

8

M

2 0-99

1:21.6

3

Bryce Mason

1149

8

M

3 0-99

1:23.8

4

Eli Hopkins

1136

7

M

4 0-99

1:25.4

5

Bryce Crough

1109

8

M

5 0-99

1:27.0

6

Jackson White

1054

7

M

6 0-99

1:29.8

7

Miles Denning Salina KS

1103

8

M

7 0-99

1:32.2

8

Jace Burgess Valley Center KS

1014

7

M

8 0-99

1:42.2

9

Mac Hemmer Salina KS

1015

7

M

9 0-99

1:42.5

10

Kobe Douglas Salina KS

1076

7

M

10 0-99

1:43.3

11

Christian Vega Salina KS

1131

7

M

11 0-99

1:53.7

 

Quarter Boys 9-10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ethan Sprecker

1029

9

M

1 0-99

1:16.1

2

Brody Ditto

1078

10

M

2 0-99

1:17.3

3

Isaac Mitchell Salina KS

1030

9

M

3 0-99

1:22.5

4

Jake Viscomi

1055

9

M

4 0-99

1:28.1

5

Braden Diehl Salina KS

1025

10

M

5 0-99

1:34.0

6

Alec Bluemel Manhattan KS

1087

9

M

6 0-99

1:40.8

7

Tanner Raubenstine

1144

11

M

7 0-99

6:16.2



Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Instagram