Festival Fitness Kids Event Salina Ks June 12,2010

Sunday, June 13, 2010

Festival Fitness Kids Event Salina Ks June 12,2010

by



Festival Fitness Children’s Run

Festival Fitness Children’s Run


Overall Finish List


June 12, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

50YD Girls Age 2 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Sophie Daily

964

2

F

1 0-99

0:14.2

2

Sienna Heinemann Salina KS

1128

2

F

2 0-99

0:16.3

3

Zoe Davidson

962

2

F

3 0-99

0:17.1

4

Leonor Hayden Salina KS

961

2

F

4 0-99

0:21.6

5

Bria Faulkner

965

2

F

5 0-99

0:23.5

6

Miranda Rosebrook

1147

2

F

6 0-99

0:30.5

7

Madie Bishop

956

1

F

7 0-99

0:30.8

8

Elli Barth

1143

2

F

8 0-99

0:33.1

9

Annaston Ade

1115

2

F

9 0-99

0:35.6

10

Eisley Sterling

957

1

F

10 0-99

0:37.8

11

Lucy Coke

955

2

F

11 0-99

0:45.6

12

Adelyn Lee

1096

1

F

12 0-99

1:28.3

 

50 YD Girls Age 3-4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ninw Frees

1140

4

F

1 0-99

0:05.8

2

Ashlyn Jennings

979

4

F

2 0-99

0:06.6

3

Sydney Goetz Salina KS

983

4

F

3 0-99

0:07.3

4

Madison Theis

973

4

F

4 0-99

0:07.9

5

Cindric White Salina KS

1040

3

F

5 0-99

0:08.0

6

Chlor Porter

1063

4

F

6 0-99

0:08.2

7

Elle Denning Salina KS

1104

4

F

7 0-99

0:09.2

8

Amelia Wiles Salina KS

1036

3

F

8 0-99

0:10.1

9

Isabelle Pro

1064

4

F

9 0-99

0:10.9

10

Lucina Eubanks

1042

3

F

10 0-99

0:11.4

11

Ella Duryea

982

3

F

11 0-99

0:11.6

12

Ryan Viscomi Lawrence KS

1039

4

F

12 0-99

0:11.9

13

Gabrielle Theis

972

3

F

13 0-99

0:13.0

14

Mia Lay

1037

3

F

14 0-99

0:14.9

15

Lilian Cross Salina KS

1090

3

F

15 0-99

0:18.8

16

Morgan Janousek

986

3

F

16 0-99

0:21.4

17

Tamia Cheeks

977

3

F

17 0-99

0:25.9

18

Annabelle Burr

1110

3

F

18 0-99

0:28.4

19

Chloe Vega Salina KS

1132

3

F

19 0-99

0:29.3

20

Jayden Freeman Salina KS

1097

3

F

20 0-99

0:31.7

21

Allison Ade

1114

4

F

21 0-99

8:51.9

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 5-6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Cora White Salina KS

1048

5

F

1 0-99

1:49.7

2

Serena Rupp

1011

6

F

2 0-99

1:53.0

3

Avery Caselman Salina KS

1005

5

F

3 0-99

1:55.7

4

Callie Muff Garnett KS

1069

6

F

4 0-99

1:56.9

5

Annaleise Birdsong

1106

6

F

5 0-99

1:59.0

6

Tess Daily Salina KS

1009

5

F

6 0-99

2:00.5

7

Amaria Wangerin Salina KS

1092

6

F

7 0-99

2:02.8

8

Amara Turner Assaria KS

1126

5

F

8 0-99

2:04.7

9

Iris Denton-Devore Salina KS

1047

6

F

9 0-99

2:06.2

10

Shaelin Giersch

1002

5

F

10 0-99

2:10.8

11

Brenna Felzien

1051

5

F

11 0-99

2:13.7

12

Faith Workman Salina KS

1007

5

F

12 0-99

2:21.8

13

Kierra Hageman

1000

5

F

13 0-99

2:25.1

14

Campbell Gaskill Lindsborg KS

994

5

F

14 0-99

2:55.1

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 7-8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Annabella Wiles Salina KS

1052

8

F

1 0-99

1:26.5

2

Evie Barth

1142

7

F

2 0-99

1:29.9

3

Hannah Goetz Salina KS

1021

8

F

3 0-99

1:31.7

4

Camille Jacobson

1019

7

F

4 0-99

1:32.1

5

Lauren Raubenstine

1145

8

F

5 0-99

1:35.8

6

Selah Hageman

1018

7

F

6 0-99

1:36.6

7

Sophie Nelson

1016

8

F

7 0-99

1:43.5

8

Gracie Gaskill

1012

8

F

8 0-99

1:46.1

9

Aria Sheldon

1146

8

F

9 0-99

1:46.9

10

Gabby Flores Carl Junction MO

1129

7

F

10 0-99

1:47.5

11

Vivien Gaines Omaha NE

1017

7

F

11 0-99

1:47.8

12

Chloe White Salina KS

1053

7

F

12 0-99

1:55.0

13

Reece Ditto

1075

7

F

13 0-99

1:57.8

14

Jayci Diehl

1148

7

F

14 0-99

2:02.7

15

Adelaide Easter Salina KS

1127

7

F

15 0-99

2:03.7

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 9-10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Kenna Muff Garnett KS

1077

10

F

1 0-99

1:17.3

2

Bailey Stedman

1079

10

F

2 0-99

1:20.5

3

Jadyn Zamecnik Salina KS

1105

9

F

3 0-99

1:28.4

4

Lauren Lust

1080

10

F

4 0-99

1:36.5

5

Lucy Gaines Omaha NE

1023

9

F

5 0-99

1:43.9

6

Emily Bartz

1081

9

F

6 0-99

2:04.8

 

Quarter Girls Age’s 11-13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ingrid Herrenbruck

1153

12

F

1 0-99

1:14.4

2

Alex Elmore

1151

11

F

2 0-99

1:14.5

3

Sarah Bartz

1067

13

F

3 0-99

1:26.4

 

50YD Boys 2 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Rhett Gaskill

952

1

M

1 0-99

0:12.5

2

Gregory Walter Bennington KS

1032

2

M

2 0-99

0:13.4

3

Jacob Bircher

963

2

M

3 0-99

0:13.5

4

Grant Droegemeier Salina KS

966

2

M

4 0-99

0:17.4

5

Grayton Gross Salina KS

1034

2

M

5 0-99

0:18.9

6

Tate Pommer

1033

2

M

6 0-99

0:21.6

7

Aiden Wangerin Salina KS

1091

2

M

7 0-99

0:23.4

8

Finn Hart

987

2

M

8 0-99

0:26.0

9

Maddox Wells

1056

2

M

9 0-99

0:26.1

10

Isak Howe

1057

2

M

10 0-99

0:28.6

11

Kolton Herbel

993

2

M

11 0-99

0:29.1

12

Carter Jareske

954

2

M

12 0-99

0:31.0

13

Carter O’Conner

1118

1

M

13 0-99

0:37.8

14

Gavin Olson Kansas City MO

1123

2

M

14 0-99

0:46.4

15

Jalen Cheeks

960

2

M

15 0-99

0:48.9

16

Quinten Ernzen

1058

2

M

16 0-99

0:54.7

 

50YD Boys 3-4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Kaden Herbel

1043

4

M

1 0-99

0:04.3

2

Eddie Gaines Omaha NE

988

4

M

2 0-99

0:05.2

3

Talon White

1041

4

M

3 0-99

0:05.7

4

Trever Keller

1060

4

M

4 0-99

0:06.5

5

Corben Burgess Valley Center KS

970

3

M

5 0-99

0:06.9

6

Jace Douglas Salina KS

1062

4

M

6 0-99

0:07.0

7

Connor Caselman Salina KS

980

4

M

7 0-99

0:07.0

8

Gunnar Gross Salina KS

1035

4

M

8 0-99

0:07.3

9

Treygan Birdsong

1108

4

M

9 0-99

0:07.6

10

Alex Davidson Salina KS

989

4

M

10 0-99

0:07.9

11

Colton Jacobson

978

3

M

11 0-99

0:08.1

12

Dominique Girard

1038

4

M

12 0-99

0:09.3

13

Thomas Rupp

985

3

M

13 0-99

0:09.4

14

Brady Hemmer

971

4

M

14 0-99

0:10.0

15

Ruxton Birdsong

1107

3

M

15 0-99

0:10.4

16

Brodie Garnett

974

3

M

16 0-99

0:10.8

17

Max Ehrlich

1099

4

M

17 0-99

0:11.2

18

Alejandro Duran Salina KS

1130

3

M

18 0-99

0:12.2

19

Grady Olson

1124

4

M

19 0-99

0:12.7

20

Benjamin Heinrich Salina KS

967

3

M

20 0-99

0:12.9

21

Drew Schneweiss Salina KS

1137

3

M

21 0-99

0:13.8

22

Jordan Hittner

968

3

M

22 0-99

0:15.1

23

Dawson Lantz

1135

3

M

23 0-99

0:17.1

24

Rhys Harrington Salina KS

981

3

M

24 0-99

0:17.2

25

Cooper Carlin Salina KS

984

3

M

25 0-99

0:18.5

26

Braden Wells Salina KS

1059

4

M

26 0-99

0:20.5

27

Levi Williams

975

3

M

27 0-99

0:21.0

28

Charles Denton-Devore

1044

3

M

28 0-99

0:21.2

29

Bret Jones

1139

3

M

29 0-99

0:24.9

 

Quarter Boys 5-6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Shelby Giersch

1001

6

M

1 0-99

1:37.1

2

Zach Davidson

1008

6

M

2 0-99

1:39.1

3

Calvin Hemmer Salina KS

996

6

M

3 0-99

1:42.0

4

Jay Gaines Omaha NE

999

6

M

4 0-99

1:44.0

5

Daniel Bechle Salina KS

1101

6

M

5 0-99

1:48.5

6

Benson Berndt Glasco KS

1102

6

M

6 0-99

1:49.8

7

Matthew Eubanks

1049

5

M

7 0-99

1:56.6

8

Dayton Lantz

1133

6

M

8 0-99

1:58.9

9

Aden Sheldon

1045

6

M

9 0-99

2:01.5

10

Finn Hall Salina KS

997

5

M

10 0-99

2:05.7

11

Hunter Swolenksy

1050

5

M

11 0-99

2:09.6

12

Brady James Harrah OK

1004

6

M

12 0-99

2:10.2

13

Ian Perez Salina KS

1073

5

M

13 0-99

2:16.0

14

Jace Freeman Salina KS

1098

5

M

14 0-99

2:16.7

15

Ian Bluemel Manhattan KS

1088

5

M

15 0-99

2:16.8

16

Cody Davidson

1150

5

M

16 0-99

2:22.7

17

Evan Dickson Salina KS

995

5

M

17 0-99

2:49.9

 

Quarter Boys 7-8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Tate Herrenbruek Salina KS

1125

8

M

1 0-99

1:17.2

2

Zack Muff Garnett KS

1074

8

M

2 0-99

1:21.6

3

Bryce Mason

1149

8

M

3 0-99

1:23.8

4

Eli Hopkins

1136

7

M

4 0-99

1:25.4

5

Bryce Crough

1109

8

M

5 0-99

1:27.0

6

Jackson White

1054

7

M

6 0-99

1:29.8

7

Miles Denning Salina KS

1103

8

M

7 0-99

1:32.2

8

Jace Burgess Valley Center KS

1014

7

M

8 0-99

1:42.2

9

Mac Hemmer Salina KS

1015

7

M

9 0-99

1:42.5

10

Kobe Douglas Salina KS

1076

7

M

10 0-99

1:43.3

11

Christian Vega Salina KS

1131

7

M

11 0-99

1:53.7

 

Quarter Boys 9-10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ethan Sprecker

1029

9

M

1 0-99

1:16.1

2

Brody Ditto

1078

10

M

2 0-99

1:17.3

3

Isaac Mitchell Salina KS

1030

9

M

3 0-99

1:22.5

4

Jake Viscomi

1055

9

M

4 0-99

1:28.1

5

Braden Diehl Salina KS

1025

10

M

5 0-99

1:34.0

6

Alec Bluemel Manhattan KS

1087

9

M

6 0-99

1:40.8

7

Tanner Raubenstine

1144

11

M

7 0-99

6:16.2



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *