Dalton Burner Run 5K


Dalton Burner Run 5K


Age Group Results


September 12, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kaylynn Crowder

70

17

3

23:48.9

2

Rachel Candillo

90

40

4

25:13.7

3

Haley Newcomer

57

35

6

26:27.5

 

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sharon Bax

56

37

7

27:19.8

2

Michelle Bright

96

40

8

27:49.8

3

Bobbi Schomburg

54

42

9

28:14.5

4

Denise Landes

88

46

10

28:15.0

5

Jennifer Ward Lees Summit MO

50

29

11

28:23.8

6

Terri Lindsay Grain Valley MO

29

55

13

28:29.9

7

Robyn Jones

97

30

14

28:49.6

8

Melissa Hunter

83

39

16

29:01.6

9

Dana Evans

16

33

17

29:30.4

10

Lesle Griessel

20

29

18

29:48.8

11

Sarah Happ Overland Park KS

24

30

19

30:17.8

12

Donna Stroud

78

36

20

30:30.8

13

Beverly Fest

17

61

21

30:36.4

14

Tina Gibler

18

27

22

30:52.8

15

Kristen Daulton

99

22

23

31:05.9

16

Patty Montgomery

35

0

27

33:25.3

17

michelle lombardo

30

27

29

38:04.7

18

Crystal Johnson

27

36

30

39:07.5

19

Christina Bell

7

35

32

39:43.8

20

Jennifer Bell Parker CO

8

32

33

39:44.6

21

Melissa Thompson Blue Springs MO

49

27

34

41:06.5

22

Lynn Christian

80

9

35

41:50.9

23

Tara Little

84

37

36

45:47.9

24

Natalie Masters

91

33

37

45:48.3

25

Kathy Flin

89

34

39

47:09.8

26

Brandy Mohrman

86

34

40

47:10.0

27

Missy Burner

10

35

41

47:17.2

28

Cristy Krewson

87

38

42

47:17.2

29

Jane Stepp

48

53

43

47:54.8

30

Bailey Perry

76

9

44

48:31.6

31

Shelly Hahn

21

40

45

48:43.0

32

TJ McEntire

73

44

46

49:04.2

33

Billie Herandez

94

27

47

49:52.3

34

Dawn Hon

26

38

48

49:53.2

35

Elaine Branson

69

27

49

49:55.4

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bruce Evans

15

37

1

21:21.9

2

Matt Griessel

19

31

2

23:40.7

3

Taylor Burner

13

12

5

26:18.7

 

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Russ Bright

95

35

12

28:29.5

2

Trevor Hahn

22

11

15

28:58.4

3

Jeff Burner

11

38

24

31:27.9

4

Cody Evans

100

23

25

31:41.2

5

Jeff Landes

98

46

26

32:33.9

6

Jeff Kruse

92

32

28

33:47.6

7

Dan Stepp

47

61

31

39:40.7

8

Rowland Farquhar

82

8

38

46:56.2


Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Instagram