A Divine Run 5k July 24,2010

Sunday, July 25, 2010

A Divine Run 5k July 24,2010

by

A Divine Run 5k Run


A Divine Run 5k Run


Age Group Results


July 24, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cindy Cameron Westwood KS

473

45

11

20:07.85

20:10.24

 

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Anne Hance Leawood KS

598

2

164

33:20.60

36:07.18

2

Kylie Hance Leawood KS

597

9

192

35:31.77

35:35.40

3

Lucy Jones Kansas City MO

656

7

243

41:35.03

41:47.25

4

Christina Carleton Blue Springs MO

476

6

276

46:13.15

48:19.98

5

Rosalyn Johnson Parker KS

645

6

316

51:28.40

51:51.27

6

Sophia Johnson Parker KS

643

9

323

51:54.03

52:17.89

7

Gloria Culbertson Pleasanton KS

511

0

357

55:14.55

55:51.70

8

Debbie Peacock Neosho MO

782

0

380

56:59.82

57:34.85

9

Alyssa Baker New York NY

414

9

470

1:04:33.29

1:06:31.28

10

Amara Baker Kansas City MO

413

3

488

1:05:57.93

1:07:57.41

11

Alise Tran Austin TX

1342

3

493

1:06:02.89

1:08:17.27

 

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alexandria Carr Olathe KS

478

12

24

22:52.57

22:58.76

2

Rachel Ash Kansas City, MO

404

15

26

23:10.23

23:25.62

3

Katlee Shanley Olathe KS

1328

13

41

24:09.78

24:17.34

4

Kinsey McKenrick Birdsboro PA

727

19

117

29:59.78

30:11.62

5

Mackenzie Hughes Kansas City MO

632

19

155

32:49.39

33:08.42

6

Katie Balint Kansas City MO

960

16

167

33:39.90

33:49.76

7

Molly Neeb Blue Springs MO

755

18

183

34:54.58

36:02.69

8

Kayla Mauro Overland Park KS

714

16

202

36:32.37

36:51.83

9

Anna Nguyen Prairie Village KS

762

12

206

37:05.18

37:09.67

10

Shelbi Fowler Matthews NC

565

18

223

39:50.46

40:20.62

11

Allison Jones Lees Summit MO

652

17

224

39:52.18

40:21.80

12

Allison Boresow Olathe KS

1350

11

241

41:26.70

41:26.70

13

Madeline Bradley Belton MO

447

11

268

45:03.74

47:30.69

14

Madison Page Belton MO

775

14

271

45:40.43

47:30.53

15

Mariah Thurber Odessa MO

866

12

283

47:32.53

47:47.09

16

Olivia Howell Overland Park KS

629

18

292

48:38.40

49:24.64

17

Josephine Johnson Parker KS

644

12

317

51:29.56

51:52.68

18

Tallie Valdois Carl Junction MO

1341

19

377

56:40.95

58:30.38

19

Molly Hamid Leawood KS

591

19

383

57:02.92

58:18.37

20

Hanna Meisinger Olathe KS

733

10

406

59:13.00

59:58.17

21

Carly Mattox Humboldt KS

973

18

411

59:42.43

1:01:38.66

22

Caitlin Mattox Humboldt KS

974

18

414

59:43.21

1:01:39.23

23

Ashton Daulton Olathe KS

519

13

418

59:58.91

1:00:55.99

24

Briley Beets Osawatomie KS

428

12

436

1:00:31.69

1:00:55.45

25

Megan Bradley Belton MO

449

15

485

1:05:32.81

1:07:58.12

26

Morgan Page Belton MO

776

17

494

1:06:06.64

1:07:57.88

27

Kelsey Hance Austin TX

938

14

499

1:06:38.90

1:08:32.38

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Angie Moody Overland Park KS

745

24

18

21:38.56

21:41.91

2

Daisy Chavez Lees Summit MO

493

21

46

24:34.44

24:37.69

3

Danielle Wilson Olathe KS

913

20

62

25:40.28

25:47.68

4

Katy Schanz Kansas City MO

814

27

63

25:42.08

25:54.70

5

Tiffany Vandeusen Lees Summit MO

885

21

70

26:11.56

26:15.12

6

Erica Harbaugh Raymore MO

603

29

74

26:27.24

26:52.91

7

Meika Potter Olathe KS

793

25

75

26:30.88

26:48.38

8

Allison Hieber Blue Springs MO

1308

26

90

28:09.76

28:25.25

9

Katie Waugh Prairie Village KS

1313

24

98

28:41.88

30:13.29

10

Heather Echols Overland Park KS

540

22

115

29:49.77

30:30.82

11

Amanda McCullough Olathe KS

723

23

116

29:59.57

30:51.18

12

Jessie Wiard Prairie Village KS

909

24

123

30:29.31

30:48.70

13

Rebecca Warren Leawood KS

897

21

127

30:42.81

30:52.11

14

Ashley Augustine Shawnee KS

409

25

132

31:00.65

31:17.34

15

Lisa Hoffman Salina KS

623

28

137

31:06.36

31:21.59

16

Kerry Mees Fairway KS

732

27

138

31:09.34

31:23.29

17

Suzanne Blackford Olathe KS

436

26

139

31:24.52

32:12.91

18

Angela Dimartino Grain Valley MO

528

25

144

31:44.77

32:02.62

19

Rebekah McGee Olathe KS

725

24

152

32:40.39

34:04.96

20

Kimberly Baldwin Springfield MO

416

24

161

33:15.46

34:44.10

21

Meghan Hanson Overland Park KS

602

24

162

33:15.83

34:44.38

22

Megan Lutes Kansas City KS

700

20

166

33:22.39

36:09.33

23

Heather Miller Kearney MO

738

24

170

33:48.60

33:55.25

24

Jasmine Robinson Odessa MO

809

20

173

33:54.50

34:09.43

25

Molly Ferrall

1315

22

184

34:55.35

35:27.47

26

Ruth Bennett Joplin MO

976

23

193

35:39.61

37:17.25

27

Alyssa Murphy Kansas City MO

750

21

211

38:00.70

38:00.70

28

Sandra Walrod Overland Park KS

894

25

221

39:47.11

40:55.63

29

Amanda Carlson Lawrence KS

477

24

222

39:47.68

40:55.55

30

Carrie Jones Lees Summit MO

651

21

225

39:54.65

40:20.58

31

Kelly Grussendorf Lawrence KS

992

25

244

41:50.47

43:05.04

32

Shawna White Tulsa OK

907

21

245

41:56.54

43:19.85

33

Elizabeth Wohlschlaeger Kansas City MO

914

29

261

44:18.54

45:26.65

34

Alicia Schmidgall Kansas City MO

985

24

262

44:24.63

45:29.75

35

Ashley Goodpasture Concordia MO

579

23

269

45:30.41

45:50.85

36

Melinda Dreesman Kansas City MO

530

20

279

46:50.32

47:08.13

37

Elizabeth Peacock Centerton AR

784

25

284

47:33.62

48:04.12

38

Lindsie Andrews Gardner KS

401

26

296

49:03.52

49:08.81

39

Alicia Trier Olathe KS

876

24

297

49:15.21

49:29.24

40

Demesha Wrighr Olathe KS

1326

25

298

49:21.96

49:36.22

41

Melissa Loehr-Karl Peculiar MO

693

26

331

53:01.47

55:38.64

42

Chris Keller Oronogo MO

659

28

336

53:10.72

54:56.35

43

Rose Peacock Neosho MO

780

22

338

53:25.81

54:19.20

44

Jamie Keller Oronogo MO

660

29

362

55:27.00

57:15.67

45

Courtney Cameron Shawnee KS

472

27

363

55:28.10

57:30.96

46

Brandi Martin Riverton KS

709

29

368

55:55.66

58:06.40

47

Kayla Carter Lenexa KS

480

25

369

56:06.70

57:58.50

48

Elizabeth Loy Pittsburg KS

697

24

370

56:06.71

57:58.62

49

Kelsey Carter Kansas City MO

481

23

371

56:06.96

57:58.63

50

Emily Miller Overland Park KS

742

22

372

56:09.95

57:10.65

51

Lauren Ruby Independence MO

811

20

379

56:57.04

57:30.98

52

Clare Cummings Kansas City MO

514

22

384

57:03.52

58:18.10

53

Sonnie Wyatt Overland Park KS

918

20

392

57:29.72

59:33.67

54

Marcy Riedel Shawnee KS

806

29

408

59:34.63

1:01:34.71

55

Erica Horton Kansas City MO

627

29

410

59:41.60

1:01:34.22

56

Mackinzie Maxson Olathe KS

955

28

412

59:43.09

1:01:36.83

57

Deidra Casida Osawatomie KS

484

27

419

59:59.70

1:00:55.50

58

Lindsey Odaffer Joplin MO

766

27

421

1:00:00.10

1:01:42.22

59

Dena Casida Olathe KS

483

25

422

1:00:01.45

1:00:56.26

60

Jessica Lillis Kansas City KS

690

27

446

1:02:31.61

1:03:11.67

61

Kristen Pryor Lees Summit MO

800

27

451

1:02:44.69

1:03:26.10

62

Lakeen Austin Gardner KS

410

20

452

1:03:15.97

1:06:26.38

63

Hollie Krusich Frontenac KS

673

24

460

1:03:33.71

1:05:19.85

64

Abigail Sidener Kansas City MO

830

28

471

1:04:33.91

1:05:59.95

65

Charles Sidener Kansas City MO

831

28

477

1:04:38.66

1:06:02.16

66

Bethany Thurman Grandview MO

870

28

480

1:04:45.69

1:06:10.89

67

Morgan Burns Kansas City MO

467

22

482

1:04:46.89

1:05:36.02

68

Natalie Anthuis Independence MO

930

26

496

1:06:17.99

1:08:09.71

69

Leslie Staack Louisburg KS

840

29

502

1:08:20.46

1:09:08.49

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Denise Hodge Kansas City MO

622

35

15

21:05.22

21:08.34

2

Amy Stucky Overland Park KS

1307

34

20

21:54.98

22:26.27

3

Kristin Holdhusen Overland Park KS

624

33

22

22:26.58

22:30.36

4

Terra Moriarty Lansing KS

748

32

53

25:07.75

25:38.48

5

Rebecca Carr Olathe KS

479

39

67

25:55.39

26:07.01

6

Corey Ziegler Overland Park KS

928

37

68

26:00.77

26:07.05

7

Gretchen Duncan Kansas City MO

534

37

69

26:04.57

26:13.32

8

Jenny Grace Cho Olathe KS

958

31

89

28:01.60

28:12.00

9

Amanda Wolkowitz Overland Park KS

916

32

95

28:27.96

28:38.89

10

Terri Howland Greenwood MO

630

37

104

29:09.72

29:21.90

11

Erin Jennings Overland Park KS

637

33

106

29:13.13

29:36.50

12

Jennifer Belmore Lees Summit MO

430

37

112

29:44.40

29:44.40

13

Melissa Montgomery Kansas City, MO MO

744

31

119

30:07.10

30:07.10

14

Natalie Pierron Olathe KS

790

30

120

30:10.93

30:39.63

15

Shari Felich Olathe KS

553

37

124

30:36.05

30:46.41

16

Rachel Assal Overland Park KS

407

30

128

30:43.20

30:53.92

17

Emily Viebrock Kansas City MO

886

30

130

30:48.08

30:57.92

18

Michelle Wheeler Olathe KS

906

36

135

31:02.49

32:27.05

19

Sara Larkin Chanute KS

678

37

140

31:28.98

32:05.33

20

Maggie Nigro Fairway KS

979

36

141

31:36.69

33:45.59

21

Emilie Ferguson Olathe KS

555

37

172

33:50.90

35:24.23

22

Jennifer Mabe Olathe KS

1316

32

185

34:55.52

35:27.27

23

Jill Kirkpatrick Spring Hill KS

670

34

186

35:10.02

35:41.28

24

Jessica Zebley Prairie Village KS

925

32

190

35:27.65

35:45.10

25

Katie Ervin Kansas City, MO MO

548

34

204

36:53.96

37:03.57

26

Gina Hacker Shawnee KS

588

33

210

37:38.88

39:02.81

27

Jennifer Latteman Merriam KS

681

37

218

38:55.25

39:11.36

28

Carla Lavery Lenexa KS

683

36

219

39:03.14

39:20.68

29

Maggie Truitt Gardner KS

879

32

220

39:31.69

39:55.64

30

Stacy Lendt Maysville MO

685

36

226

39:59.60

39:59.60

31

Shannon Caldwell Louisburg KS

945

39

228

40:23.24

41:54.96

32

Stacy Roberts Shawnee KS

808

38

231

40:29.37

40:45.67

33

Julie O’Rourke Overland Park KS

770

34

234

41:03.77

41:31.74

34

Kim Jones Overland Park KS

655

39

242

41:34.76

41:46.98

35

Brandi Battese Overland Park KS

423

33

246

41:58.65

43:24.04

36

Cindy Newland Independence MO

759

39

247

42:07.29

42:27.53

37

Sarah Hudson Parkville MO

631

30

265

44:59.05

45:08.94

38

Sam Rosenberg

1347

34

267

44:59.86

46:25.79

39

Indu Kumar Overland Park KS

674

37

277

46:32.42

47:44.06

40

Stephanie Guenther Kansas City MO

586

36

281

46:53.75

48:05.14

41

Christine Dulany Olathe KS

531

35

287

47:36.06

48:41.78

42

Angela Kelly Gardner KS

946

35

288

47:51.23

48:01.41

43

Janet Ziegler Overland Park KS

927

30

289

47:52.30

48:01.39

44

Dar Ramirez Gardner KS

803

30

294

48:58.22

49:03.18

45

Mandisa Foster Kansas City KS

564

31

302

50:24.66

51:04.45

46

Jamila Weatherspoon Kansas City KS

900

33

304

50:40.34

51:19.12

47

Debbie Johnson Lenexa KS

641

33

318

51:34.72

52:35.14

48

Jessica Mayes Belton MO

717

30

324

52:05.33

53:11.93

49

Joya Harris Kansas City KS

606

33

325

52:19.44

53:03.76

50

Moore Latonya Kansas City KS

680

33

326

52:23.89

53:04.49

51

Jessica Abele Merriam KS

388

36

327

52:38.16

53:43.03

52

Trish Ferguson Belton MO

556

30

330

52:59.86

55:37.64

53

Anne Dercher Lees Summit MO

524

33

332

53:04.88

55:17.97

54

Vanessa Collins Lees Summit MO

499

36

340

53:37.42

55:15.67

55

Jennifer Elmore Overland Park KS

545

30

341

53:54.28

56:05.21

56

Julie-Ann Dutton Kansas City MO

536

38

347

54:40.40

55:24.31

57

Shannon Bauer Kansas City MO

424

31

350

54:58.89

55:54.17

58

Carrie Guilfoyle Lees Summit MO

587

33

352

55:07.28

57:13.29

59

Bobbie Miller Lane KS

741

31

353

55:09.26

56:04.16

60

Jessica Stegman Girard KS

846

32

355

55:13.53

57:11.43

61

Ann Dunn Prairie Village KS

947

35

359

55:22.94

57:06.55

62

Mandy Adcock Olathe KS

395

33

386

57:05.94

59:14.72

63

Megan Braman Gardner KS

450

32

395

57:52.44

1:00:57.97

64

Megan McMahan Pomona KS

728

30

402

58:51.53

1:01:07.53

65

Renee Sull Olathe KS

853

35

403

58:55.24

59:39.85

66

Julia Daulton Olathe KS

520

31

420

59:59.82

1:00:56.07

67

Laura Sarandal Olathe KS

813

37

425

1:00:05.94

1:01:18.69

68

Rachel Bruch Kansas City KS

941

30

427

1:00:07.11

1:01:19.59

69

Sandra Brown Lawrence KS

454

35

429

1:00:10.63

1:00:55.52

70

Kelly Thurman Grain Valley MO

869

31

431

1:00:15.80

1:01:26.53

71

Rhonda Atkins Kansas City MO

408

31

433

1:00:29.60

1:00:55.90

72

Sarabeth Stahl Lees Summit MO

841

33

435

1:00:30.46

1:01:30.10

73

Carrie Call Shawnee KS

471

35

437

1:00:54.58

1:01:28.04

74

Amy Graber Shawnee KS

581

37

438

1:00:54.70

1:01:27.59

75

Aly Beerman Lenexa KS

948

32

441

1:02:08.43

1:03:54.89

76

Heather Swan Prairie Village KS

859

39

444

1:02:22.28

1:03:40.64

77

Heather Osborne Osawatomie KS

773

35

449

1:02:42.24

1:03:07.61

78

Angie Meek Gardner KS

731

39

455

1:03:27.44

1:06:31.31

79

Kim Comeau Overland Park KS

503

35

464

1:03:46.43

1:05:50.24

80

Jill Comeau Pittsburg KS

500

34

465

1:03:46.85

1:05:50.48

81

Niccole Noblitt Kansas City MO

765

33

468

1:04:15.04

1:05:12.78

82

Stephanie Curl Independence MO

518

36

473

1:04:35.43

1:05:38.18

83

Holly Tran Austin TX

874

35

491

1:06:02.51

1:08:16.07

84

Alison Appel Washington DC

403

39

503

1:10:52.22

1:13:24.19

85

Jessie Madden Overland Park KS

703

33

508

1:13:09.78

1:13:09.78

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gill Highnam Shawnee KS

620

40

25

22:54.90

22:59.64

2

Laurence Highnam Shawnee KS

621

42

38

23:47.70

23:52.13

3

Bonnie Steer Olathe KS

845

41

57

25:28.37

25:35.43

4

Kristie Hadenfeld Overland Park KS

589

43

79

26:57.24

27:39.62

5

Annie Moore Prairie Village KS

1312

41

88

27:59.33

29:15.54

6

Stephanie Carvajal Stilwell KS

482

40

99

28:48.51

29:49.83

7

Carmen Cunnyngham Overland Park KS

517

42

109

29:34.30

30:17.72

8

Pamela Miller Independence MO

739

42

113

29:46.60

29:46.60

9

Linda Beezley Lenexa KS

989

45

114

29:48.30

29:48.30

10

Kim Assal Lenexa KS

406

41

129

30:45.29

30:55.68

11

Ishita Biswas Overland Park KS

435

41

146

31:48.06

31:59.86

12

Debbie Demars Lenexa KS

523

42

148

32:17.49

33:05.54

13

Dana Fraher Warrensburg MO

567

40

154

32:47.56

33:56.14

14

Christin Foy Round Lake IL

566

44

180

34:35.95

35:55.42

15

Marianne Jones Lees Summit MO

653

43

182

34:48.01

35:14.25

16

Rhonda Stangel Warrensburg MO

843

41

194

35:42.16

37:15.08

17

Katie Hausman Overland Park KS

608

48

195

35:44.82

36:00.72

18

Kelly Thurber Independence MO

867

40

196

35:45.29

35:59.29

19

Angel Massingale Chanute KS

711

44

198

35:59.29

36:35.56

20

Pamela Covington Overland Park KS

961

46

199

36:12.12

36:33.47

21

Wendy Foland Olathe KS

991

41

200

36:13.81

37:15.62

22

Lori Bush Olathe KS

1327

41

208

37:29.21

37:47.19

23

Barb Cashman Lenexa KS

998

41

212

38:05.85

38:28.28

24

Mary Beth Wehrman Saint Paul MN

901

41

213

38:05.86

38:27.96

25

Debra Lavelle Kansas City MO

682

48

230

40:24.89

41:30.47

26

Michelle Derusseau Lawrence KS

526

46

233

41:01.74

41:21.30

27

Julie Ervin Ferndale MI

547

42

235

41:05.11

42:40.14

28

Jean Thomas Shawnee KS

863

46

236

41:06.01

41:21.66

29

Lisa Hamilton Olathe KS

593

41

250

42:17.34

42:28.69

30

Cathy Kaiser Lees Summit MO

657

47

251

42:17.70

44:10.03

31

Mayra Disney Leawood KS

962

45

253

42:45.47

43:49.96

32

Michelle Brisendine Overland Park KS

452

40

256

43:33.31

43:48.03

33

Julia Hawn Overland Park KS

609

42

263

44:36.22

45:42.05

34

Novice Buffo Overland Park KS

459

45

264

44:41.36

45:55.96

35

Belinda Funnell Blue Springs MO

570

46

280

46:52.84

47:15.33

36

Penny West Lenexa KS

905

41

282

47:11.29

47:38.59

37

Linda Brooks Kansas City MO

453

43

303

50:26.97

51:58.53

38

Cara West Merriam KS

904

46

328

52:39.04

53:42.95

39

Marsha Wood Lees Summit MO

917

44

346

54:36.56

55:39.47

40

Mandy Yoder Lawrence KS

919

45

348

54:41.04

55:23.98

41

Danielle Adams Belvidere IL

391

40

358

55:16.28

56:30.90

42

Kimberly Stringham Osawatomie KS

850

42

364

55:35.15

56:04.07

43

Steph Valdois Carl Junction MO

1340

41

376

56:40.83

58:30.03

44

Monica McWhorter Leawood KS

1305

44

407

59:21.13

1:00:29.05

45

Sherrie Payne Overland Park KS

1351

47

417

59:52.85

1:00:43.22

46

Glennis Sumner Gardner KS

854

44

457

1:03:31.29

1:06:30.57

47

Dorothea Bradley Belton MO

448

41

484

1:05:23.61

1:07:49.04

48

Pam O’Neal Kansas City MO

769

49

486

1:05:54.16

1:08:01.40

49

Deanna Barela Kansas City MO

419

41

487

1:05:56.33

1:08:02.22

50

Aunna Peoples Kansas City MO

787

48

489

1:05:57.94

1:07:55.93

51

Dorothy Page Belton MO

777

41

490

1:05:58.88

1:07:49.47

52

Denise Hance Austin TX

937

41

500

1:06:44.99

1:08:39.35

53

Fran Nichols Overland Park KS

1343

42

501

1:06:51.66

1:08:01.87

54

Clara Keller Kansas City MO

665

43

506

1:10:57.15

1:13:27.67

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Valerie Killip Chandler AZ

669

58

93

28:15.08

28:27.00

2

Nancy Richardson Olathe KS

805

50

136

31:02.73

32:27.82

3

Beth Kreatz Naperville IL

977

50

153

32:44.27

33:08.49

4

Deborah Schmedemann Minneapolis MN

815

54

156

33:03.56

33:24.85

5

Gigi Coburn Kansas City MO

1335

50

175

34:09.35

35:28.92

6

Brenda Truelove Littleton CO

878

57

191

35:28.63

35:41.19

7

Sharon Hall Bolivar MO

590

58

227

40:02.37

40:16.24

8

Minnette Bumpus Washington DC

463

50

232

40:54.03

42:07.64

9

Michelle Leive Kansas City MO

980

50

248

42:12.33

43:36.94

10

Helen Sherwood Leawood KS

827

57

249

42:15.35

42:28.49

11

Tammy Neeb Blue Springs MO

754

52

252

42:25.40

44:03.79

12

Mary McCullough Olathe KS

724

57

274

46:10.74

47:02.85

13

Ronna Gjesfjeld Overland Park KS

577

50

301

50:14.29

51:21.20

14

Nancy Eaton Lees Summit MO

538

59

305

50:43.49

50:51.48

15

Carol St. Clair Overland Park KS

838

53

307

50:46.22

51:50.27

16

Judy Phelan Overland Park KS

788

59

309

50:50.12

51:08.95

17

Denise Chambers Gardner KS

490

53

320

51:43.70

53:00.53

18

Valerie Krueger Leavenworth KS

672

59

333

53:05.69

55:17.78

19

Lorie Cundiff Lenexa KS

981

50

343

54:26.88

55:30.12

20

Sue Henry Overland Park KS

983

52

344

54:32.35

55:34.67

21

Mary Mahoney Overland Park KS

982

55

345

54:33.09

55:34.81

22

Luanne Cummings Kansas City MO

515

51

349

54:54.49

55:53.85

23

Donna Vitt Erie KS

891

52

361

55:25.29

57:13.37

24

Joyce Duncan Shawnee KS

532

54

365

55:35.89

56:49.51

25

Mary Rose Edwards Kansas City MO

999

53

382

57:01.18

58:25.03

26

Teresa Loehr-Sebert Peculiar MO

694

52

390

57:22.05

59:54.97

27

Kate Howell Overland Park KS

628

54

396

58:00.97

58:47.17

28

Marge Steinhauser Blue Springs MO

848

55

397

58:05.74

59:00.59

29

Cindy Clugston Basehor KS

498

58

400

58:47.68

1:01:01.97

30

Kathy Mattox Olathe KS

712

54

413

59:43.21

1:01:37.71

31

Barbara Fillinger Independence MO

560

59

434

1:00:29.85

1:01:30.21

32

Carol Lillis Kansas City KS

687

59

445

1:02:30.74

1:03:22.75

33

Mary Taylor Kansas City MO

861

52

450

1:02:42.48

1:04:09.22

34

Elsie Goben Garden City MO

959

53

469

1:04:30.97

1:05:08.47

35

Irene Brown Overland Park KS

455

58

472

1:04:34.96

1:05:37.65

36

Jean Cummings Leawood KS

513

52

483

1:04:55.76

1:05:37.31

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Marcia Heideman Overland Park KS

611

62

179

34:34.66

35:55.56

2

Dotty Esher Butler MO

549

64

240

41:26.01

42:54.42

3

Pamela York Lee’s Summit MO

924

63

257

43:44.84

44:45.61

4

Kiki Lucente Kansas City MO

698

67

273

46:05.78

46:22.41

5

Candy Fuller Prairie Village KS

569

64

360

55:23.43

57:06.69

6

Linda Cleveland Kansas City MO

496

61

373

56:12.05

56:50.83

7

Jill Martin Erie KS

710

60

375

56:20.05

58:18.33

8

Rosemary Smagiel Lenexa KS

833

67

405

59:10.83

1:00:52.42

9

Susan Paull Independence 64055-5574

779

66

428

1:00:10.00

1:00:32.31

 

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Aillen McComas Blue Springs MO

1301

74

214

38:08.64

38:17.87

2

Mary Murphy Independence MO

751

73

339

53:36.48

54:35.28

3

Donna Cottrell Lane KS

507

74

466

1:04:07.94

1:05:08.05

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kyle Bremer Kansas City MO

451

16

1

17:46.34

17:48.31

 

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Olin Yoder Lawrence KS

923

8

80

27:13.94

27:27.13

2

Aidan Lavery Lenexa KS

684

8

174

34:05.08

34:22.31

3

Larry Johnson Saint Paul MN

640

0

356

55:14.32

55:51.44

4

John Peacock Neosho MO

781

0

381

57:00.51

57:35.40

5

Hagan Page Osawatomie KS

1325

6

448

1:02:41.42

1:03:06.92

6

William Comeau Pittsburg KS

504

9

463

1:03:33.78

1:05:20.10

7

Dylan Andrews Gardner KS

402

8

467

1:04:13.48

1:05:28.27

8

Evan Hance Austin TX

940

8

495

1:06:09.54

1:08:02.95

9

Garrett Hance Austin TX

943

4

497

1:06:19.69

1:08:13.92

 

Male 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nathan Gray Glenpool OK

584

17

4

18:47.29

18:49.56

2

Thomas Verschelden Lenexa KS

996

17

12

20:12.46

20:14.99

3

Brendan O Farrell Overland Park KS

1334

17

16

21:33.62

21:41.72

4

Gavin Moore Lake Winnebago MO

1310

17

19

21:46.87

22:20.81

5

Devon Sesler Independence MO

1329

14

30

23:13.13

23:20.19

6

Matt Mueller Edgerton KS

749

19

35

23:37.64

23:43.45

7

Samuel Ryan Shawnee KS

812

13

39

24:04.33

24:08.34

8

Evan Yoder Lawrence KS

922

11

76

26:40.14

26:53.50

9

Aj Felich Olathe KS

552

11

125

30:36.08

30:46.42

10

Jacob Blow Kansas City MO

438

16

131

30:57.42

31:40.38

11

Gabriel Blow Kansas City MO

439

15

145

31:46.82

32:28.65

12

Ryan Thurber II Odessa MO

868

19

159

33:14.58

33:29.36

13

Caleb Blow Kansas City MO

440

12

168

33:42.86

34:26.01

14

Brad Hensley Warrensburg MO

616

18

171

33:49.68

35:24.25

15

Alex Taylor Olathe KS

862

13

181

34:41.97

36:02.40

16

Danny Mauro Overland Park KS

715

12

189

35:24.86

35:45.05

17

Jon Mauro Overland Park KS

716

13

203

36:32.79

36:52.19

18

Blake Hance Austin TX

939

12

270

45:39.55

47:33.41

19

Emmanuel Llorente Kansas City KS

691

13

278

46:36.54

47:13.06

20

Kyle Yoder Lawrence KS

921

14

342

54:16.27

54:59.46

21

Patrick Lillis Overland Park KS

1337

19

439

1:01:51.70

1:02:35.88

22

Stuart Comeau Pittsburg KS

506

12

462

1:03:33.77

1:05:19.93

23

Kevin Cahill Leawood KS

987

18

475

1:04:37.04

1:05:16.16

 

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mark Whittemore Overland Park KS

908

24

2

17:51.06

17:53.94

2

Grant Holmes Lawrence KS

625

20

3

18:22.27

18:24.40

3

Aj Roth Warrensburg MO

810

26

5

18:47.31

18:49.53

4

David Parker Kansas City MO

1317

26

7

19:06.30

19:11.18

5

Justin Latessa Overland Park KS

679

27

13

20:27.27

20:52.07

6

Adam Bennett Joplin MO

975

25

14

20:53.08

20:57.54

7

Jonathan Ford Kansas City KS

563

27

28

23:11.49

23:25.80

8

Chris McClure Overland Park KS

720

28

33

23:24.52

23:47.22

9

Ryan Harbaugh Raymore MO

604

26

36

23:41.46

23:47.32

10

Orrin Shelton Searcy AR

826

24

47

24:36.75

24:41.86

11

Dale Ziegler Overland Park KS

926

29

58

25:29.18

25:37.14

12

Max Pritchett Olathe KS

798

23

83

27:27.27

27:35.75

13

Brett Beem Olathe KS

427

26

84

27:29.08

27:36.35

14

Keith Smith

1314

24

85

27:31.29

28:47.33

15

Jordan Weatherly Overland Park KS

898

25

102

29:08.41

30:17.69

16

Ely Nascimento Overland Park KS

753

27

107

29:20.26

30:48.16

17

Matthew Chase Leawood KS

492

28

108

29:27.29

30:58.95

18

David Childs Independence MO

494

29

122

30:14.29

31:35.23

19

Danny Kaul Olathe KS

658

28

133

31:01.46

31:30.92

20

Michael Highberger Kansas City MO

618

24

169

33:44.44

33:50.95

21

Michael Kessler Osawatomie KS

668

24

209

37:37.94

38:03.37

22

Daniel Lady Overland Park KS

676

28

216

38:40.93

40:03.26

23

Ross Noakes Lees Summit MO

763

24

237

41:08.30

42:31.50

24

Chris Carleton Blue Springs MO

474

28

272

45:55.87

48:21.45

25

Joshua Peacock Centerton AR

783

24

285

47:33.75

48:04.44

26

Cody Vitt Overland Park KS

890

26

329

52:57.78

55:04.30

27

Jordan Cole Kansas City MO

1309

23

374

56:12.50

57:11.13

28

David McChan Kansas City MO

718

24

378

56:55.45

57:29.27

29

Josh Loehr Belton MO

692

29

387

57:13.20

59:55.08

30

Walter Sumner, III Gardner KS

856

23

394

57:48.61

1:00:57.83

31

Ryan Odaffer Joplin MO

767

29

423

1:00:01.80

1:01:43.08

32

John Peacock II Neosho MO

785

29

424

1:00:04.73

1:00:57.69

33

Glenn Sumner Gardner KS

855

22

453

1:03:22.16

1:06:28.55

34

David Gaston Overland Park KS

574

26

456

1:03:28.61

1:06:31.37

35

Max Kunakhovich Kansas City KS

1331

29

478

1:04:38.84

1:06:02.41

36

Lee Leslie Grandview MO

686

28

479

1:04:40.37

1:06:02.57

37

Martin Hamid Kansas City MO

592

23

481

1:04:46.02

1:05:36.28

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nathan Uhl Kansas City MO

881

34

10

19:58.00

20:03.40

2

Garret Dercher Lees Summit MO

525

30

17

21:33.79

23:02.89

3

Michael Peeler Kansas City MO

1319

33

23

22:51.39

22:55.76

4

Raymond Soemer Edgerton KS

837

33

31

23:17.91

23:29.06

5

Jason Gavin Overland Park KS

575

31

37

23:45.03

24:03.63

6

Guy Harris Olathe KS

605

30

43

24:19.51

24:19.51

7

Eric Viera Kansas City MO

888

37

45

24:26.53

24:44.07

8

David Elmore Leawood KS

541

35

48

24:42.40

26:11.45

9

Sheldon Nadeau Olathe KS

1300

32

49

24:49.94

24:56.98

10

Jared Akers Lees Summit MO

396

39

52

25:06.09

25:16.60

11

Chris Trimpe Shawnee KS

877

35

56

25:25.92

25:50.54

12

Troy Loethen Olathe KS

695

39

60

25:33.29

25:46.95

13

Troy Fuqua Olathe KS

571

35

61

25:35.34

25:42.21

14

Michael Maxson

956

30

72

26:21.42

26:50.36

15

Ajay Kumar Overland Park KS

675

37

73

26:27.11

26:38.83

16

Matthew John Blue Springs MO

1306

30

78

26:54.51

27:10.79

17

Richie Truitt Gardner KS

880

33

97

28:36.08

28:59.24

18

Phillip Poe II Louisburg KS

791

36

100

29:04.29

29:47.06

19

Jimmy Kerley Paola KS

666

33

101

29:05.96

29:25.48

20

Michael Morgan Shawnee KS

747

37

118

30:01.93

30:32.96

21

Michael Cervera Olathe KS

487

32

121

30:11.01

30:39.35

22

Christopher Ferguson Olathe KS

554

37

134

31:02.02

32:31.61

23

Spencer Gardner Overland Park KS

572

34

143

31:42.25

31:59.00

24

Hunter Christophersen Fairway KS

495

36

151

32:31.51

33:54.16

25

Chris Gross Odessa MO

585

36

163

33:19.57

33:32.80

26

Derek Divito Kansas City MO

529

34

176

34:10.07

35:11.50

27

Glenn Goodwin Gardner KS

580

38

178

34:20.09

35:08.58

28

Carlos Quesada Independence MO

802

38

197

35:58.07

36:19.22

29

Mark Bush Kansas City MO

1322

37

205

36:55.44

38:38.13

30

Jeff Burns Leawood KS

469

39

238

41:21.00

41:21.00

31

Jeremy Johnson Sunnyvale CA

646

34

255

43:28.62

43:49.92

32

Mateo Wohlschlaeger Kansas City MO

915

32

258

44:01.14

45:08.31

33

Andres Gonzalez Kansas City MO

984

33

260

44:17.89

45:25.20

34

Sean Gest Lenexa KS

576

39

275

46:11.60

46:38.49

35

Manuel Sierra Overland Park KS

832

38

291

47:59.84

48:09.16

36

Kevin Chambers Gardner KS

489

37

293

48:52.37

50:09.81

37

Brian Ewing Gardner KS

550

32

300

50:03.94

51:14.26

38

Travis Miller Bucyrus KS

740

34

313

51:16.56

52:07.56

39

Terry Upshaw Osawatomie KS

884

33

319

51:36.39

52:04.44

40

Ian Stringham Osawatomie KS

851

33

321

51:46.93

52:15.92

41

Jason Johnson Osawatomie KS

642

33

322

51:47.97

52:16.36

42

Matthew Burford Pittsburg KS

972

34

335

53:07.35

54:58.98

43

Ted Unruh Pittsburg KS

971

34

337

53:20.64

55:11.37

44

Tom Stegman Girard KS

847

35

354

55:09.80

57:11.19

45

Zach Martin Riverton KS

708

32

367

55:55.26

58:06.92

46

Aaron Adcock Olathe KS

394

33

385

57:03.54

59:12.07

47

Jerald William Ferguson Belton MO

557

31

388

57:14.59

59:52.34

48

Joe Noblitt Kansas City MO

764

32

389

57:18.42

58:16.24

49

Jeramy Keller Mc Cune KS

663

31

399

58:19.58

1:00:38.55

50

Cody Mcmahan Pomona KS

1321

30

401

58:50.37

1:01:07.89

51

Joe Riedel Shawnee KS

807

34

409

59:39.46

1:01:36.49

52

Brian Timblin Osawatomie KS

873

38

426

1:00:06.42

1:00:57.94

53

John Martin Lenexa KS

707

36

430

1:00:14.76

1:01:26.70

54

Ed Mundt Rosemount MN

1345

33

432

1:00:23.34

1:02:43.90

55

Kwasi Pryor Lees Summit MO

801

33

447

1:02:40.49

1:03:21.89

56

Chad Comeau Pittsburg KS

505

36

459

1:03:33.69

1:05:20.02

57

Ryan Comeau Kansas City MO

502

30

461

1:03:33.72

1:05:19.76

58

An Tran Austin TX

875

36

492

1:06:02.81

1:08:17.06

59

Jason Silvers

1318

39

504

1:10:52.25

1:13:24.53

60

Matt Madden Overland Park KS

704

35

507

1:13:08.87

1:13:08.87

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mark Fuchs Paola KS

997

45

6

19:01.55

19:04.12

2

Dion Dixon Raymore MO

1000

41

8

19:18.79

19:21.69

3

Jamie Highnam Shawnee KS

619

41

9

19:25.77

19:28.20

4

Huey Counts Salina KS

994

48

21

21:56.75

22:10.84

5

Paulo Villaca Baldwin City KS

889

43

27

23:11.15

23:15.23

6

Stan Viebrock Kansas City MO

887

41

32

23:20.89

23:27.99

7

Robert Rosson Fairway KS

935

45

42

24:17.94

24:21.42

8

David McKee Kansas City MO

726

49

44

24:21.77

24:25.20

9

Jeff Christian Overland Park KS

968

48

54

25:19.30

25:19.30

10

David Smith Blue Springs MO

835

43

55

25:20.17

26:09.49

11

Mark Verschelden Lenexa KS

995

46

59

25:30.56

25:50.10

12

Craig Williams Liberty MO

910

49

64

25:42.50

25:47.41

13

John Wiegers Overland Park KS

965

49

65

25:45.21

25:50.95

14

John Jones Lenexa KS

649

47

66

25:50.63

25:54.29

15

Kevin O Farrell Overland Park KS

1333

47

71

26:11.67

26:27.49

16

Tom Blow Kansas City MO

441

46

77

26:48.14

27:26.87

17

John May Kansas City MO

993

41

82

27:23.14

27:30.62

18

Glen Jones Ottawa KS

654

43

94

28:24.46

28:37.53

19

Gerry Davila Lees Summit MO

521

43

96

28:30.11

28:34.19

20

Lee Williams KC MO

911

40

110

29:37.56

29:45.44

21

Steven Davis Raymore MO

522

41

126

30:42.51

31:53.17

22

Shane Newland Independence MO

760

41

142

31:41.19

32:02.58

23

Terry Cunnyngham Overland Park KS

516

41

147

31:55.02

32:38.64

24

Mark Fitzpatrick Olathe KS

562

43

149

32:27.08

34:02.19

25

Scott Adams Belvidere IL

392

44

150

32:27.57

33:11.65

26

David Buffo Overland Park KS

460

42

157

33:03.98

33:49.66

27

Brian Hamilton Olathe KS

594

41

165

33:22.15

33:33.26

28

John Melnick Gardner KS

735

43

201

36:27.96

37:08.20

29

John Werner Kansas City KS

903

41

207

37:06.79

38:33.71

30

Shiferaw Gobezie Shawnee KS

578

42

215

38:33.78

39:45.21

31

Ryan Thurber Odessa MO

865

41

286

47:35.45

47:50.90

32

Kevin Hedrick Olathe KS

610

49

306

50:43.90

51:52.84

33

Kevin Cummings Kansas City MO

1348

49

398

58:06.95

58:53.78

34

Rob Swan Prairie Village KS

860

41

442

1:02:21.27

1:03:40.44

35

Walter Sumner, Sr. Gardner KS

857

44

454

1:03:25.62

1:06:27.22

36

Eric Comeau Overland Park KS

501

40

458

1:03:33.62

1:05:19.78

37

Earl Baker, Jr. Kansas City MO

415

46

474

1:04:36.04

1:06:33.44

38

Bryon Hance Austin TX

936

43

498

1:06:33.31

1:08:27.89

39

Joshua Neff Overland Park KS

756

40

505

1:10:55.64

1:13:28.83

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tom Moore Lake Winnebago MO

1311

52

34

23:35.76

24:10.12

2

Robert Loveall Spring Hill KS

696

53

50

24:52.06

24:59.64

3

Barry Boardman Fort Worth TX

442

50

51

24:54.68

25:03.15

4

Steve Yoder Lawrence KS

920

50

81

27:14.23

27:28.17

5

Bob Easton Kansas City MO

537

50

86

27:43.36

28:08.64

6

Thomas Mann Lees Summit MO

942

53

91

28:09.79

28:21.12

7

Bob Swisher Loch Lloyd MO

957

53

92

28:11.32

28:19.72

8

Dan Weatherly Overland Park KS

899

53

103

29:08.41

30:17.70

9

David Casparian Overland Park KS

486

53

105

29:12.89

29:27.59

10

Brian Basel Overland Park KS

421

57

111

29:38.96

30:07.81

11

Craig Bower Minneapolis MN

445

55

158

33:04.22

33:25.27

12

Patrick Gavigan Libertyville IL

978

53

160

33:14.73

33:38.98

13

Bill Hornburg Kansas City MO

626

56

187

35:16.53

36:18.24

14

Rich Nemchik Lenexa KS

1323

56

217

38:42.07

38:58.55

15

Art Neuhedel Overland Park KS

758

50

239

41:25.72

42:34.23

16

Jim Lillis Kansas City KS

688

59

290

47:59.31

48:35.17

17

John St. Clair Overland Park KS

839

51

308

50:46.52

51:50.50

18

Kit Sebert Peculiar MO

824

54

312

50:51.94

53:25.66

19

Daniel Stiegler Kansas City MO

849

58

314

51:25.60

51:53.27

20

Bruce McSpadden Lees Summit MO

730

59

315

51:26.45

51:53.54

21

Robert Vitt Erie KS

892

54

351

55:05.66

57:12.34

22

Michael Duncan Shawnee KS

533

55

366

55:36.47

56:49.08

23

Ron Mattox Olathe KS

713

55

415

59:44.37

1:01:38.33

 

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Eaton lee’s summit MO

539

61

29

23:11.93

23:18.19

2

Patrick Okeefe Stilwell KS

768

63

40

24:07.31

24:12.86

3

Mike Baker Independence MO

1302

60

87

27:52.73

27:57.88

4

Mitchell Mellott Bonner Springs KS

734

64

177

34:13.00

34:50.74

5

Craig Elmore Leawood KS

542

63

188

35:23.30

35:23.30

6

Charles Lusk Overland Park KS

699

68

254

43:17.53

43:34.18

7

Joann McNamara Leawood KS

729

68

259

44:08.16

44:24.88

8

Rolando Mina Olathe KS

743

67

266

44:59.65

46:04.75

9

Mike Beezley Lenexa KS

429

63

295

48:58.66

49:51.89

10

Fred Ewing Lenexa KS

1330

62

299

50:02.76

51:14.44

11

Robert Phelan Overland Park KS

789

62

310

50:50.72

51:09.50

12

Mike Chambers Gardner KS

491

61

311

50:50.77

52:07.67

13

John Krueger Leavenworth KS

671

61

334

53:07.18

55:20.44

14

Roy Bishop Olathe KS

1320

68

391

57:23.21

59:14.61

15

Don Papsdorf Olathe KS

963

64

393

57:31.60

59:30.24

16

Gary Smagiel Lenexa KS

834

68

404

59:10.52

1:00:52.51

17

Dick Fuller Prairie Village KS

568

62

440

1:02:06.51

1:03:54.51

18

Larry Anderson Lincoln NE

398

66

443

1:02:21.47

1:03:40.50

19

Patrick Cahill Leawood KS

988

61

476

1:04:37.44

1:05:16.65

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

George Macgregor Overland Park KS

702

73

229

40:24.75

40:33.98

2

Ed Burnham Village of Loch Lloyd MO

466

90

416

59:44.63

1:00:49.56


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *