Nightflight 5K June 11, 2010

Saturday, June 12, 2010

Nightflight 5K June 11, 2010

by



Nightflight 5 K Run


Nightflight 5 K Run


Age Group Results


June 09, 2010




RDTS…Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Anne Shadle Columbia MO

1917

27

8

19:33.3

19:33.7

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Barb Rinne Lees Summit MO

1880

49

15

20:30.7

20:32.9

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jennifer Watson Kansas City KS

1826

0

195

30:59.4

31:41.8

 
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sydney Harper

1610

8

50

24:13.8

24:15.9

2

Danielle Rock

1757

12

92

26:50.2

26:54.4

3

Kaylie Rock Lees Summit MO

1759

9

93

26:50.5

26:55.1

4

Aaron Reed

1748

3

144

28:55.8

29:30.1

5

Regan Young

1847

9

153

29:37.8

29:57.1

6

Sarah Blumer

1525

11

204

31:11.8

31:33.6

7

Sydney Lorenz

1674

9

269

34:12.8

34:16.5

8

Megan Pulis

1744

9

296

35:31.2

35:45.4

9

Riley Young

1848

8

337

38:37.8

38:58.5

10

Emily Blumer

1526

9

340

38:39.8

39:02.1

11

Alyssa Pemberton Lone Jack MO

1727

9

347

39:11.8

39:32.5

12

Tara Persell

1735

9

350

39:46.2

40:06.9

13

Madilyn Perkins

1732

6

357

39:58.5

40:18.6

14

Hallie Stiff Kansas City MO

1872

7

398

43:59.7

44:28.0

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jessica Silvers

1783

15

67

25:27.1

25:30.4

2

Lauren Stephens Independence MO

1804

13

77

25:54.4

25:56.9

3

Kara Wilson

1837

15

112

27:45.0

27:54.1

4

Kelsie Schrader

1776

15

119

28:01.6

28:05.7

5

Caitlin Chaffin

1542

14

124

28:05.3

28:10.9

6

Lauren Collins

1547

13

166

30:09.3

30:17.7

7

Hannah Pulis

1742

14

223

31:56.5

32:10.0

8

Olivia Blumer

1524

14

236

32:29.6

32:51.1

9

Lakan Thomas

1818

13

258

33:41.0

34:08.9

10

Gabby Garcia

1582

14

267

34:11.2

34:33.5

11

Maya Harper Independence, MO

1956

13

375

41:57.1

42:23.1

12

Abby Elmer Kansas City MO

1939

15

386

43:08.9

43:22.0

13

Taryn Day Lees Summit MO

1905

14

389

43:10.8

43:22.7

14

Devon Schmidt

1773

15

421

51:15.0

51:40.5

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rachel Phillips

1737

17

83

26:08.7

26:14.0

2

Lindsey Woody Independence MO

1870

16

95

26:56.0

27:17.6

3

Nancy Stewart

1806

17

97

26:58.7

27:03.1

4

Leah Dieker

1558

17

103

27:15.1

27:20.0

5

Erin Ressegieu Lees Summit MO

1918

17

104

27:17.1

27:20.3

6

Julia Biagioli

1519

19

186

30:50.2

30:57.1

7

Jackie Land Lees Summit MO

1662

17

211

31:32.8

31:47.6

8

Annie Sayers Lee’s Summit MO

1768

19

227

32:00.6

32:15.7

9

Angela Westmoreland Blue Springs MO

1877

16

308

36:23.3

36:52.4

10

Jessica Ginter

1593

16

406

45:41.6

45:58.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kristin Salanski

1767

23

47

24:01.8

24:05.2

2

Whitney Preston Lee’s Summit MO

1740

23

138

28:39.7

28:44.6

3

Cassie West

1829

23

141

28:49.5

28:55.3

4

Coleen Dieker

1557

20

146

29:10.9

29:31.1

5

Jody Brison Independence MO

1533

23

170

30:25.0

30:38.1

6

Amanda Brockman Blue Springs MO

1897

24

172

30:27.8

30:32.2

7

Molly Elmer Lee’s Summit MO

1568

23

175

30:30.8

30:41.1

8

Alexa Bondon Lees Summit MO

1891

20

234

32:14.1

32:38.9

9

Emily Dietrick

1752

22

264

34:06.1

34:39.4

10

Cora Wilson Lee’s Summit MO

1890

21

266

34:06.6

34:20.4

11

Carmen Bousema

1529

21

273

34:29.1

34:46.6

12

Laura Berg

1516

21

275

34:32.0

34:50.1

13

Cherah Higgins

1623

21

278

34:35.4

34:53.4

14

Mia Steinmetz

1802

22

307

36:23.3

36:51.8

15

Lynsey Lawson

1665

24

313

36:54.1

37:25.1

16

Amanda Montgomery

1699

22

364

41:00.7

41:03.5

17

Kahley Fiala Kansas City MO

1951

24

368

41:27.6

41:49.0

18

Hannah Stolberg Kansas City MO

1902

22

400

44:37.4

45:06.4

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Emily Duffin

1563

26

55

24:36.4

24:38.0

2

Xandra Sifuentes Lees Summit MO

1782

28

65

25:18.7

25:21.0

3

Janda Stone Greenwood MO

1809

28

114

27:54.4

28:00.2

4

Jessica Hinton

1625

28

150

29:25.0

29:40.6

5

Molly Rothwell Olathe KS

1764

25

167

30:12.6

30:30.9

6

Nichole Goddard Lees Summit MO

1926

26

171

30:25.8

30:27.7

7

Lori Asher Kansas City MO

1896

28

173

30:29.0

30:37.0

8

Kimberly Lovan

1675

27

174

30:30.8

30:32.6

9

Ronel Winfrey Lees Summit MO

1925

26

177

30:31.0

30:32.5

10

Liz Gaughran

1590

28

183

30:39.7

30:44.9

11

Katelyn Logan

1671

29

191

30:57.8

31:17.5

12

Rose Elmer Lees Summit MO

1569

26

196

31:01.7

31:11.2

13

Sara Doelling Kansas City MO

1561

26

214

31:36.1

31:45.4

14

Mary Segebrecht Kansas City MO

1778

29

215

31:45.9

32:00.3

15

Martha Sager

1766

28

229

32:04.6

32:16.2

16

Amanda Hanna Independence MO

1855

25

232

32:08.1

32:11.8

17

Cecilee Diamond

1556

28

254

33:18.4

33:32.7

18

Kristi Marshall

1686

25

255

33:21.4

33:30.7

19

Katherine Fitzpatrick

1573

29

261

33:51.7

34:07.0

20

Crissi Moyer

1707

29

277

34:34.1

34:57.8

21

Nicole Maxwell

1690

27

285

34:56.3

35:16.8

22

Lisa Perry

1733

28

293

35:11.5

35:35.2

23

Sarah Gravlin

1601

29

299

35:43.0

35:57.0

24

Brittney Jobe

1642

25

300

35:44.3

35:44.3

25

Emily Parker

1720

27

305

36:22.3

36:51.1

26

Sarah Roberts

1560

28

311

36:41.0

37:14.6

27

Jennifer McCleary Independence MO

1854

27

324

37:38.3

37:43.2

28

Tiffany Lane Grain Valley MO

1663

28

325

37:40.5

37:56.2

29

Amy Hoban

1626

25

331

37:58.2

38:13.5

30

Ashley Cauthon Odessa MO

1541

29

335

38:28.4

38:36.4

31

Tamara Shields

1781

29

371

41:37.8

42:09.7

32

Kimberly Harper lee’s summit MO

1957

26

374

41:56.4

42:22.9

33

Joanna Hilton

1624

25

383

43:04.9

43:36.0

34

Melinda Williams Lees Summit MO

1834

29

395

43:47.3

44:13.1

35

Anastasia Wells Lees Summit MO

1827

28

397

43:54.1

44:28.2

36

Becky Rowe Lees Summit MO

1865

28

423

52:16.7

52:35.8

37

Natasha Brooke

1857

28

427

56:01.3

56:46.6

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Traci Hain Independence MO

1885

31

75

25:46.3

26:09.1

2

Amy Schlosser Valley Center KS

1771

34

98

27:00.1

27:07.7

3

Whitney Stanley Lee’s Summit MO

1795

34

109

27:33.6

27:45.7

4

Jill Odell

1714

32

122

28:04.2

28:14.7

5

Brandy Winters Olathe KS

1838

30

131

28:21.6

28:26.0

6

Brenda Clements Lees Summit MO

1915

32

139

28:44.4

28:50.6

7

Cassandra Hale

1607

31

142

28:55.3

29:09.8

8

Katy Zoller

1852

33

158

29:44.0

29:52.3

9

Misti Brooks Raymore MO

1908

34

160

29:45.5

29:52.5

10

Beth Blair Lee’s Summit MO

1521

33

165

30:06.9

30:11.2

11

Megan Lovelace Kansas City MO

1677

33

179

30:35.0

30:47.3

12

Supavan Brown

1534

33

192

30:58.8

31:17.2

13

Graham Heaven Leawood KS

1912

33

194

30:59.3

31:11.7

14

Jennifer Klint

1654

32

198

31:04.7

31:27.3

15

Tonya Lepert

1666

31

201

31:07.1

31:17.9

16

Amy Charpie Lees Summit MO

1920

34

209

31:16.9

31:20.0

17

Heather Alexander Kansas City MO

1502

33

228

32:00.9

32:17.9

18

Marcie Franklin

1578

31

243

32:46.9

32:54.8

19

Holly Bond

1527

31

246

32:58.2

33:16.2

20

Sarah Gregory Gladstone MO

1892

33

249

33:06.1

33:31.1

21

Julie Graham Lees Summit MO

1599

34

259

33:41.5

34:08.8

22

Kelly Manz

1684

33

265

34:06.4

34:21.6

23

Jennifer Armstrong Kansas City MO

1507

30

272

34:23.8

34:47.6

24

Jill Hundley

1635

33

283

34:48.2

35:07.2

25

Elizabeth McGruder Grain Valley MO

1693

32

284

34:53.6

35:09.2

26

Sarah Tate Leawood KS

1816

31

297

35:34.5

35:48.9

27

Tina Stauffer

1798

33

306

36:22.8

36:42.8

28

Meagan Jackson

1638

30

316

37:10.3

37:35.9

29

Beth Hasch

1613

34

317

37:10.6

37:18.7

30

Heather Fraker

1577

32

326

37:52.5

38:24.1

31

Alison Slotterback Lees Summit MO

1786

30

328

37:55.2

38:21.1

32

Annette Honey

1629

33

332

38:14.5

38:28.7

33

Alicia Selsor

1779

31

334

38:26.6

38:34.6

34

Jessica Galle Galle

1580

30

343

38:43.1

39:07.3

35

Kristi Scheidt Greenwood MO

1901

32

346

38:54.6

39:00.4

36

Shelly Koehler Kearney MO

1883

32

349

39:34.8

39:59.2

37

Hayley Kahler

1647

30

361

40:32.3

40:48.3

38

Susan Parsons

1724

30

366

41:07.7

41:36.1

39

Brianne Pritchett

1741

30

373

41:56.0

42:28.4

40

Jennifer Harper Independence, MO

1955

33

377

42:22.5

42:48.3

41

Tina White Blue Springs MO

1874

34

399

44:14.7

44:43.7

42

Marla Worley Overland Park KS

1843

33

413

47:51.3

48:24.1

43

Tricia MacKey

1682

32

415

49:35.6

49:40.5

44

Crystal Lutgen

1679

31

424

53:33.1

53:54.5

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laura Delargy

1554

35

69

25:34.8

25:41.9

2

Laura Reams

1747

38

73

25:45.9

25:54.0

3

Cris Moore Lee’s Summit MO

1703

38

99

27:11.0

27:20.7

4

Kristine Hodson Greenwood MO

1627

38

111

27:42.8

27:50.5

5

Mary Lyon

1680

37

126

28:13.9

28:22.2

6

Kim Nagel Kansas City MO

1710

38

127

28:15.4

28:20.9

7

Rachel Hailey Lees Summit MO

1913

35

130

28:18.6

28:43.4

8

Kim Beltz

1513

37

151

29:27.4

29:44.2

9

Kellie McQueen Lee’s Summit MO

1695

37

156

29:39.9

29:51.2

10

Laurie Boyd

1531

36

168

30:24.7

30:38.3

11

Katherine Morkert Lees Summit MO

1704

36

190

30:55.5

31:13.6

12

Vadsana Smith Lee’s Summit MO

1869

35

200

31:06.8

31:24.8

13

Cortney Cooper Lee’s Summit MO

1860

35

205

31:12.8

31:16.0

14

Marilyn Rock Lees Summit MO

1755

39

207

31:13.6

31:33.5

15

Kristi Baker Raymore MO

1510

38

212

31:33.8

31:44.9

16

Kim Fain Lees Summit MO

1570

36

213

31:36.0

31:52.8

17

Malea Goodlow Lees Summit MO

1868

38

226

31:59.5

32:05.9

18

Camille Burt

1535

36

233

32:09.2

32:26.6

19

Cindy Denham

1555

38

253

33:17.9

33:34.9

20

Debra Shaumeyer Greenwood MO

1928

37

256

33:25.0

33:31.2

21

Jodie Rodenbaugh Kansas City MO

1761

38

257

33:39.2

33:45.1

22

Jen Nussbeck

1713

37

260

33:44.3

33:50.4

23

Patty Lorenz Lee’s Summit MO

1673

39

270

34:13.4

34:17.0

24

Nicole Smith Lees Summit MO

1788

37

301

35:47.8

35:57.6

25

Kristi Bass Lee’s Summit MO

1887

35

318

37:15.8

37:43.8

26

Angela Shutt Independence MO

1886

38

319

37:16.6

37:44.6

27

Tarissa Helms

1616

36

329

37:56.5

38:13.7

28

Tiffany Chugg

1545

38

339

38:39.3

39:03.1

29

Rebecca Heredia

1620

37

354

39:50.5

40:06.2

30

Starla Cushman Raytown MO

1550

39

359

40:14.4

40:37.7

31

Catrina Bennett Lees Summit MO

1514

39

376

42:09.8

42:28.9

32

Jennifer Mick

1696

36

378

42:28.8

43:01.3

33

Nicole Day Lees Summit MO

1904

39

387

43:09.8

43:20.9

34

Lori Walker

1823

38

390

43:21.0

43:45.8

35

Stacey Robinson

1754

36

408

45:42.2

46:05.9

36

Krystina Wise

1840

35

412

47:04.4

47:27.4

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jennifer Storms Odessa MO

1888

41

28

22:32.4

23:01.0

2

Alex Gardner

1584

43

48

24:02.0

24:04.2

3

Sherri Gula Blue Springs MO

1606

42

85

26:13.3

26:19.0

4

Nicole Nickens Lees Summit MO

1947

41

105

27:19.5

27:28.9

5

Rachael Candillo Raytown MO

1537

40

108

27:32.2

27:46.4

6

Tina James

1640

44

133

28:22.2

28:58.5

7

Sue Parshall

1722

41

147

29:19.8

29:35.0

8

Kathleen Manning

1683

41

152

29:36.1

29:38.7

9

Kelly Young Denver CO

1844

40

157

29:43.9

30:03.2

10

Elizabeth Knipp

1657

44

178

30:33.7

30:43.7

11

Terri Swinford

1813

44

180

30:39.6

30:51.4

12

Melanie Woody

1842

40

230

32:07.7

32:29.5

13

Shawna Schlup Lee’s Summit MO

1898

40

239

32:38.2

32:42.5

14

Melissa Griffin Lees Summit MO

1602

43

240

32:38.7

33:09.8

15

Michelle Rusert

1765

41

263

33:53.1

34:24.8

16

Krista Oestreich

1715

41

288

35:01.1

35:31.5

17

Terri Ferree Lee’s Summit MO

1879

43

291

35:06.3

35:32.6

18

Loretta Soifua

1793

40

304

36:05.9

36:17.5

19

Michelle Rosencrants

1762

42

312

36:49.6

37:00.9

20

Shannon Steele

1799

40

322

37:30.6

37:40.8

21

Denise Smith Fort Collins CO

1941

42

323

37:30.9

37:44.0

22

Shelly Withrow

1841

43

330

37:56.6

38:14.1

23

Alicia Blumer

1523

41

342

38:41.0

39:03.3

24

Elizabeth Logan

1669

40

353

39:47.7

40:01.3

25

Jennifer Lalumondier

1660

44

355

39:56.6

40:16.5

26

Laura Kramer

1659

43

362

40:37.0

40:47.6

27

Kimberly Pemberton

1726

40

394

43:32.3

43:54.4

28

Kelly Mosley

1706

41

410

46:52.1

46:59.6

29

Anna Huff

1634

42

417

51:00.1

51:59.4

30

Tammy Flores Independence MO

1574

43

419

51:05.5

51:59.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kathleen Johnson Lees Summit MO

1643

49

74

25:46.0

25:52.5

2

Claire Ranieri Olathe KS

1746

47

101

27:14.6

27:20.8

3

Vicky Cundiff

1549

47

106

27:27.3

27:36.0

4

Teresa Cates

1540

45

113

27:48.5

27:57.4

5

Karen Stegmann lee’s summit MO

1953

49

117

28:00.5

28:10.8

6

Jacqui Grimes

1604

46

120

28:03.5

28:11.1

7

Cindy Pummill Lee’s Summit MO

1745

45

121

28:03.6

28:09.7

8

Carrie Rodebush Lees Summit MO

1760

45

125

28:06.5

28:15.8

9

Kathryn Sloan

1784

47

137

28:39.2

28:47.7

10

Patty Grimm Lee’s Summit MO

1605

48

202

31:07.5

31:16.2

11

Marjorie Stark

1796

46

231

32:07.9

32:29.8

12

Shari Garcia

1583

45

268

34:12.0

34:34.2

13

Lee Totzke

1820

48

333

38:21.3

38:54.5

14

Mary Stewart

1805

45

336

38:34.3

39:07.2

15

Donna Southwick Lee’s Summit MO

1863

45

345

38:49.7

39:20.6

16

Laura Stagg Independence MO

1856

47

379

42:37.1

42:41.5

17

Kari Simpson Greenwood MO

1958

48

388

43:10.6

43:34.5

18

Tracey Milner Kansas City MO

1698

46

391

43:22.9

43:35.4

19

Caryn Ginter

1592

45

407

45:41.7

45:58.1

20

Kim Jarrett

1641

47

409

46:34.6

47:01.5

21

Donna Gordon Lee’s Summit MO

1596

45

420

51:06.9

52:00.6

22

Toni Schmidt

1774

46

422

51:16.1

51:39.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Bobbi Keezel Cameron Lee’s Summit MO

1536

54

176

30:30.8

30:45.5

2

Toni Sayers Lee’s Summit MO

1769

50

210

31:18.4

31:34.5

3

Jamie Mason Oak Grove MO

1688

52

220

31:50.2

32:02.4

4

Penny Khambounheuang

1652

53

282

34:44.1

35:02.6

5

Nancy Lawson

1664

52

298

35:40.9

36:12.2

6

Kristi Montgomery Salina KS

1701

53

365

41:01.4

41:04.2

7

Denise Fiala lee’s summit MO

1950

54

369

41:28.5

41:49.5

8

Patty Land Lees Summit MO

1661

51

384

43:07.5

43:24.1

9

Pam Graves

1600

51

402

44:50.6

45:18.3

10

Mary Jo Spini Lees Summit MO

1794

54

414

49:27.1

49:35.7

11

Charlotte Chauvin Blue Springs MO

1543

50

416

50:32.5

50:43.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Beverly Rosenthal Lees Summit MO

1763

56

68

25:30.2

25:34.8

2

Carol Elmer Lees Summit MO

1566

55

237

32:31.2

32:44.1

3

Cindy Simmons Lees Summit MO

1862

55

262

33:52.7

34:02.7

4

Jan Riffie Lee’s Summit MO

1751

58

290

35:03.8

35:09.8

5

Cathy Wallace

1824

58

370

41:36.1

41:53.9

6

Kathy Van Gorkom

1822

56

401

44:50.2

45:18.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Eileen Hoopes Lees Summit MO

1632

60

403

44:53.0

45:09.1

2

Carol Connor

1858

61

426

55:59.6

56:45.7

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Carolyn Kessler Independence, Mo MO

1651

66

164

29:54.8

30:03.5

2

Jerri Matt Lee’s Summit MO

1689

68

314

36:58.2

37:13.0

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jacob Henry Lee’s Summit MO

1619

20

1

17:06.7

17:06.9

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Fred Binggeli Columbia MO

1916

58

10

19:51.5

19:52.3

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Arthur Berger

1517

0

348

39:34.5

39:47.4

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeremiah Harper

1609

10

36

23:20.3

23:22.0

2

Kyle Rock Lees Summit MO

1758

9

40

23:42.9

23:46.7

3

Brendan Hess

1621

11

60

24:50.6

24:51.3

4

Parker Anderson 64015-1132

1505

10

76

25:54.0

25:57.1

5

Connor Young Lee’s Summit MO

1846

11

100

27:13.2

27:17.2

6

Ryan Hailey Lees Summit MO

1914

12

129

28:18.2

28:43.2

7

Sarah Raymond Lees Summit MO

1922

12

162

29:50.6

29:54.4

8

Sean Griffin Lees Summit MO

1603

12

238

32:37.0

33:08.4

9

Peyton Anderson Lee’s Summit MO

1506

8

244

32:48.0

32:51.1

10

Jaylen Snook

1792

9

294

35:17.4

35:30.7

11

Joshua Stiff Kansas City MO

1871

12

321

37:24.3

37:54.1

12

Jacob Logan Liberty MO

1670

9

352

39:47.1

40:01.1

13

Collin Pemberton Lone Jack MO

1728

7

382

43:01.6

43:23.0

14

Ryan Stiff Kansas City MO

1873

8

393

43:26.3

43:56.5

15

C.j. Westmoreland Blue Springs MO

1876

10

396

43:49.7

44:16.4

 
Top

Male 13-15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Samuel Phillips

1738

14

14

20:09.8

20:11.3

2

David Swed

1811

14

29

22:35.2

22:36.1

3

Cole Brooks Raymore MO

1909

13

32

22:52.3

22:54.6

4

Kristofer Frostestad Lees Summit MO

1579

13

33

22:54.6

22:57.2

5

Louie Bertoncin

1518

14

43

23:54.8

23:56.0

6

Cayden Stephens

1803

13

62

25:03.5

25:06.3

7

Colin Olson

1716

15

72

25:43.6

25:47.2

8

Ryan Stark

1797

14

82

26:08.2

26:10.8

9

Cameron O’Donnell Kansas City MO

1931

14

86

26:32.7

26:33.0

10

Zac Harris Lees Summit MO

1612

15

136

28:37.6

28:38.3

11

Chris Licata

1668

13

189

30:54.3

31:02.4

12

Ian Nickens Lees Summit MO

1946

13

216

31:46.3

31:54.9

13

Luke Gordon Lee’s Summit MO

1597

15

418

51:04.7

51:59.2

 
Top

Male 16-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael McCulloch Kansas City MO

1934

16

2

17:36.8

17:37.2

2

Jeffrey Wilson

1836

18

3

18:08.2

18:09.6

3

Kyle Bremer Kansas City MO

1532

16

4

18:09.7

18:09.7

4

Curt Cebula Lee’s Summit MO

1884

18

6

18:42.8

19:04.9

5

Bryan Sloss Kansas City MO

1935

16

7

19:14.7

19:15.0

6

Brandon Schrader Bloomington MN

1775

17

9

19:48.1

19:49.1

7

Junior Ruckdeschell Pleasant Hill MO

1924

18

12

19:58.1

19:59.4

8

Drew Parker Kansas City MO

1933

17

13

20:09.2

20:09.5

9

Brendan Snider Kansas City MO

1930

16

16

20:39.5

20:39.8

10

Kyle King Kansas City MO

1932

17

24

21:41.0

21:41.6

11

Aaron Baker Independence MO

1867

17

45

24:00.8

24:01.0

12

Joshua Johnson

1645

16

61

24:58.8

25:03.9

13

Martin Howard Lagrange GA

1963

18

91

26:48.5

26:48.7

14

Jared Murray

1708

16

250

33:09.8

33:30.8

15

James Chauvin

1544

19

367

41:20.8

41:31.6

 
Top

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kevin Born

1528

24

5

18:24.6

18:25.3

2

Josh Doss

1562

23

279

34:39.0

35:08.0

3

Andrew Gallick

1581

22

320

37:20.2

37:49.6

 
Top

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Elisha Bears Kansas City MO

1929

25

11

19:56.6

19:57.3

2

Doug Svacek Lees Summit MO

1906

26

18

20:53.8

20:58.7

3

Kyle Jackson

1637

27

30

22:39.5

22:44.1

4

Jeremy Rickard Blue Springs MO

1948

29

37

23:33.2

23:48.4

5

Stefan Johnsson Independence MO

1866

25

46

24:01.5

24:01.6

6

David Dukas

1564

28

51

24:18.3

24:19.9

7

Dorn Lovan

1676

29

58

24:43.3

24:44.7

8

Billy Marshall

1685

25

70

25:35.6

25:44.3

9

Jeff Reed Greenwood MO

1937

27

128

28:18.1

28:29.9

10

Andrew Martel

1687

27

203

31:08.6

31:12.2

11

Josh Henderson

1617

27

242

32:41.2

33:05.2

12

Eric Wells Blue Springs MO

1828

29

271

34:21.0

34:54.7

13

Jeremiah Strickland

1810

28

292

35:11.1

35:34.7

14

Timothy Collins Olathe KS

1548

25

310

36:40.0

36:46.8

15

Stan Henderson

1618

29

341

38:40.3

39:06.5

16

Brad McCleary Independence MO

1853

25

380

42:38.0

42:41.8

 
Top

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Joyce Lees Summit MO

1646

33

19

20:56.4

20:56.9

2

Gregory Brenner Lee’s Summit MO

1923

32

21

21:02.4

21:03.5

3

Jeff Williams Lee’s Summit MO

1954

32

22

21:11.3

21:16.1

4

Jim Alpiser Overland Park KS

1503

34

23

21:23.0

21:25.3

5

Chris Middaugh

1697

34

27

22:18.2

22:22.0

6

Kelly Lepert

1667

30

31

22:46.9

22:57.0

7

Kri Chay Lees Summit MO

1889

30

34

22:56.1

22:57.9

8

Coby McComas Lees Summit MO

1692

33

42

23:44.5

24:13.4

9

Bret Steil Lee’s Summit MO

1936

31

54

24:33.0

24:40.6

10

Ryan Tate

1815

33

64

25:09.5

25:19.9

11

Russell Smith Lebanon OH

1789

30

80

26:05.6

26:12.9

12

Kevin Gates Lees Summit MO

1586

32

110

27:42.3

28:18.6

13

Steve Parsons

1723

33

116

28:00.5

28:32.9

14

Andrew Asher Kansas City MO

1895

30

118

28:01.1

28:07.7

15

Michael Heinz Lees Summit MO

1615

32

135

28:33.6

29:08.6

16

Brian Stone Greenwood MO

1808

31

149

29:20.9

29:25.8

17

Adam Barnhart Lees Summit MO

1512

33

154

29:38.2

30:05.4

18

Kelly Heaven Leawood KS

1911

30

193

30:59.1

31:11.9

19

Jay Logan

1672

32

199

31:06.6

31:26.3

20

Jeffrey Kenney

1650

31

224

31:57.9

32:07.7

21

Colby Mathews Lees Summit MO

1899

33

286

34:57.6

35:23.3

22

Scott Phillips Lee’s Summit MO

1739

33

315

36:58.2

37:13.3

23

Andrew Slotterback

1785

30

327

37:53.4

38:19.4

24

Jeff Gates Lees Summit MO

1881

34

404

44:58.2

45:17.5

 
Top

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matt Dunlap Lees Summit MO

1565

39

20

21:01.0

21:04.2

2

Jason Rew Lees Summit MO

1749

37

38

23:40.4

23:53.1

3

Steven Rock Lee’s Summit MO

1756

39

41

23:43.4

23:47.6

4

Phillip Parks Lee’s Summit MO

1721

35

49

24:02.7

24:19.1

5

Robert Hodson Greenwood MO

1628

39

52

24:19.9

24:28.2

6

Erik Maxwell

1691

35

57

24:39.8

24:45.9

7

Eric Geschwind Lees Summit MO

1591

36

66

25:20.8

25:27.9

8

Kent Schlosser Valley Center KS

1772

35

71

25:39.5

25:44.9

9

Mike Norris Lee’s Summit MO

1882

37

81

26:07.0

26:07.0

10

Mark Nolte

1712

38

87

26:35.2

26:49.1

11

Matt Pulis

1743

35

88

26:38.1

26:50.5

12

Paul Takhar Prairie Village KS

1814

37

94

26:54.5

26:56.9

13

Damond Boatwright Overland Park KS

1962

38

96

26:58.5

27:11.7

14

Steve Ficken Kansas City MO

1572

38

102

27:14.6

27:21.1

15

Brian Harris Seneca KS

1611

35

115

27:54.6

27:58.0

16

Doug Balsman Lees Summit MO

1903

38

123

28:04.5

28:13.9

17

Corey Gates Lee’s Summit MO

1585

35

145

29:04.5

29:40.8

18

Brian Zoller

1851

35

159

29:44.1

29:52.7

19

Jeffrey White Wood Heights MO

1831

35

181

30:39.6

31:15.2

20

Robert Armstrong

1508

35

197

31:02.5

31:28.6

21

Jeff Honey

1630

37

217

31:46.9

32:01.7

22

Kim Bruno Lees Summit MO

1878

35

221

31:52.8

31:58.1

23

Wayne Winkle lee’s summit MO

1960

36

222

31:53.0

32:20.7

24

John Knepper

1656

38

225

31:57.9

32:32.6

25

Jason Anderson Gardner KS

1504

37

245

32:48.5

32:51.8

26

Jonathan Wasserkrug

1825

35

251

33:11.4

33:38.6

27

Bill White Lenexa KS

1875

35

274

34:31.2

35:00.7

28

Derk Mosley

1705

36

302

35:56.8

36:04.1

29

Brennan Fox

1576

39

303

36:05.6

36:17.1

30

Jason Klint

1655

38

344

38:48.4

39:11.4

31

Matt Perkins

1730

35

356

39:58.0

40:18.1

32

Geoff Wise

1839

38

411

47:04.0

47:27.2

33

Bill Lutgen

1678

35

425

53:33.8

53:55.1

 
Top

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Paul Stock Kansas City MO

1807

41

63

25:08.9

25:25.3

2

James Moore Lees Summit MO

1702

40

78

26:01.3

26:11.1

3

Kenneth Rew Blue Springs MO

1750

41

84

26:10.1

26:24.3

4

Matt Collins

1546

43

107

27:30.9

27:39.8

5

Kerry Williams Lees Summit MO

1832

44

155

29:39.0

30:09.4

6

Alan Cornett Lees Summit MO

1910

40

161

29:47.6

29:54.8

7

Robert Swinford

1812

42

182

30:39.7

30:51.4

8

Orrie Covert Cameron MO

1893

40

184

30:43.4

30:59.0

9

Jeremy Kramer

1658

44

185

30:44.9

30:55.8

10

Tom Murray

1709

44

188

30:53.3

31:15.1

11

Thomas Blumer

1522

43

206

31:13.6

31:35.7

12

Rich Bennett Lees Summit MO

1515

42

235

32:19.3

32:25.6

13

Matthew Cushman Raytown MO

1551

40

276

34:33.0

34:55.8

14

Charles Soeken Lee’s Summit MO

1919

40

280

34:39.5

34:48.9

15

Curtis Pemberton Lone Jack MO

1725

40

289

35:01.8

35:22.7

16

Joe Snook Leavenworth KS

1791

42

295

35:18.1

35:31.2

17

Patrick Young Lee’s Summit MO

1845

40

338

38:38.6

38:59.0

18

Jim Persell

1734

40

351

39:46.7

40:07.0

19

Susan Osten

1717

40

392

43:22.9

43:35.5

 
Top

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Dan Meservey Lees Summit MO

1907

45

25

21:55.7

21:56.7

2

David Dancy Lees Summit MO

1552

45

39

23:41.3

23:43.0

3

Michael Dieker Lees Summit MO

1559

47

59

24:50.3

25:10.5

4

Russ Gordon Lee’s Summit MO

1598

46

89

26:41.2

26:44.8

5

Dave Bousema Kansas City MO

1530

46

90

26:44.2

27:02.2

6

Frank Flores Independence MO

1575

48

143

28:55.6

29:01.1

7

Rodney Ginter

1595

45

148

29:20.9

29:27.4

8

Randolph Pacheco

1718

46

169

30:25.0

30:25.0

9

Michael Biagioli

1520

48

187

30:50.6

30:57.3

10

Bill Zimmer

1850

47

252

33:15.3

33:25.2

11

Cary Williams

1833

46

287

34:58.4

35:29.0

12

Bill Simpson Greenwood MO

1959

49

372

41:55.0

42:19.9

13

Dennis Schank

1770

49

405

45:10.4

45:15.6

 
Top

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Daniel West

1830

54

17

20:52.3

20:56.4

2

Brent Stearns Kansas City MO

1940

53

26

22:12.8

22:15.6

3

Barry Jackson

1639

53

35

22:58.4

23:03.2

4

Tom Moore Kansas City KS

1927

52

56

24:37.9

24:53.9

5

Chris Colbern Lees Summit MO

1952

50

140

28:45.3

29:02.3

6

David Raymond Lees Summit MO

1921

52

163

29:51.2

29:55.3

7

Larry Higgins

1622

52

208

31:14.3

31:32.1

8

Dan Montgomery Salina KS

1700

53

218

31:47.7

31:50.2

9

Dale Jarrett

1777

53

241

32:41.1

33:06.2

10

Steve Johnson Kansas City MO

1644

54

381

42:59.6

43:06.2

11

Joel Elmer Kansas City MO

1938

50

385

43:08.3

43:22.1

 
Top

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeff Elmer Lees Summit MO

1567

56

53

24:25.4

24:33.4

2

Tim Keeling

1648

57

79

26:02.5

26:07.6

3

Patrick Hoopes Lees Summit MO

1633

59

363

40:58.5

41:14.4

 
Top

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jerry Hood Lee’s Summit MO

1631

61

44

23:54.8

23:57.8

2

Steven Tominia

1819

61

247

32:58.5

33:16.1

3

John Stegner

1800

63

281

34:39.9

34:50.9

4

Steve Mathews Kansas City MO

1900

60

309

36:26.3

36:51.6

5

Patrick Geschwind Lee’s Summit MO

1861

61

360

40:24.3

40:54.8

 
Top

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Joe Struemph Grandview MO

1949

68

134

28:31.9

28:33.9

2

Phil Kelsey Olathe KS

1649

68

219

31:50.1

31:56.1

3

Michael Gatrost Lees Summit MO

1587

66

248

33:05.2

33:22.4

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Gattermeir Lee’s Summit MO

1589

72

132

28:21.8

28:33.8

2

George MacGregor Overland Park KS

1681

73

358

40:07.8

40:12.9




Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *